5 Aug 15:00 |
GKS Wikielec
WIK
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
11 Aug 18:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo
LEGIONO
|
|
19 Aug 12:00 |
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
JAGIE
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
23 Aug 17:30 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
3
-
4
|
|
GKS Belchatow
GKS
|
|
27 Aug 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow
OLIZAM
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
3 Sep 17:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Legia II Warszawa
LEGIAWAR
|
|
10 Sep 12:00 |
Pelikan Lowicz
PELI
|
|
6
-
0
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
16 Sep 16:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
Bron Radom
BRON
|
|
23 Sep 16:00 |
Concordia Elblag
CONC
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
30 Sep 16:00 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
LECHTO
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
7 Oct 16:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
2
-
3
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
SWIT
|
|
14 Oct 15:00 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
PILICA
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
21 Oct 13:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
28 Oct 13:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POGONMAZ
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
4 Nov 14:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
LKS 1926 Lomza
LOMZA
|
|
10 Nov 18:00 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
18 Nov 13:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
1
-
3
|
|
Warta Sieradz
WARTA
|
|
2 Mar 15:00 |
Legionovia Legionowo
LEGIONO
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
6 Mar 14:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
GKS Wikielec
WIK
|
|
9 Mar 12:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
JAGIE
|
|
16 Mar 15:00 |
GKS Belchatow
GKS
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
23 Mar 15:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
OLIZAM
|
|
30 Mar 12:00 |
Legia II Warszawa
LEGIAWAR
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
6 Apr 16:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
PELI
|
|
12 Apr 18:00 |
Bron Radom
BRON
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
20 Apr 16:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Concordia Elblag
CONC
|
|
27 Apr 16:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
LECHTO
|
|
3 May 16:00 |
Swit Nowy Dwor
SWIT
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi
PILICA
|
|
15 May 19:45 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
3
-
3
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
18 May 17:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
1
-
5
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POGONMAZ
|
|
25 May 14:00 |
LKS 1926 Lomza
LOMZA
|
|
-
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|
1 Jun 17:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
-
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
8 Jun 18:00 |
Warta Sieradz
WARTA
|
|
-
|
|
Mlawa
MA
|
|