28 Jul 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
6
-
5
|
|
FC Süderelbe
Südb
|
|
5 Aug 14:00 |
Düneberg 1.
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
11 Aug 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
0
-
3
|
|
USC Paloma
USCPlm
|
|
20 Aug 14:00 |
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchh
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
25 Aug 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
4
-
3
|
|
Wandsbeker Concordia
ConHam
|
|
3 Sep 15:00 |
Union Tornesch
|
|
0
-
4
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
8 Sep 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
TSV Sasel
|
|
12 Sep 19:30 |
Alsterbrüder 1.
|
|
7
-
2
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
15 Sep 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
4
-
0
|
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC T W
|
|
22 Sep 19:30 |
Harksheide 1
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
29 Sep 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
TuS Dassendorf
Dassn
|
|
8 Oct 14:00 |
Niendorfer TSV
Nind
|
|
4
-
1
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
13 Oct 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
ETSV Hamburg 1.
|
|
29 Oct 14:00 |
SV Rugenbergen
Rugn
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
3 Nov 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
|
|
12 Nov 14:00 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
HalRell
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
17 Nov 19:30 |
FC Süderelbe
Südb
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
24 Nov 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
7
-
1
|
|
Düneberg 1.
|
|
16 Dec 15:30 |
Altona 93
Alt93
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
28 Jan 10:45 |
USC Paloma
USCPlm
|
|
4
-
1
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
2 Feb 19:15 |
Wandsbeker Concordia
ConHam
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
9 Feb 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
|
18 Feb 15:00 |
TSV Sasel
|
|
1
-
5
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
23 Feb 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
4
-
1
|
|
Alsterbrüder 1.
|
|
2 Mar 13:00 |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC T W
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
15 Mar 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
5
-
2
|
|
Harksheide 1
|
|
23 Mar 13:00 |
TuS Dassendorf
Dassn
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
28 Mar 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchh
|
|
5 Apr 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
Nind
|
|
14 Apr 14:00 |
ETSV Hamburg 1.
|
|
3
-
3
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
19 Apr 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Altona 93
Alt93
|
|
26 Apr 19:30 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
5
-
0
|
|
SV Rugenbergen
Rugn
|
|
12 May 10:45 |
HEBC Hamburg
|
|
3
-
3
|
|
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
17 May 19:00 |
SC Victoria Hamburg
SCVcHam
|
|
4
-
1
|
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
HalRell
|
|