29 Jul 12:00 |
LNZ Cherkasy (YT)
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
5 Aug 12:00 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT)
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
11 Aug 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Obolon Kiev (YT)
|
|
19 Aug 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT)
DNK-U21
|
|
26 Aug 10:00 |
FC Vorskla Poltava (YT)
VOR-U21
|
|
4
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
31 Aug 12:00 |
Veres Rivne (YT)
VER U21
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
15 Sep 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Zhytomyr (YT)
|
|
21 Sep 11:00 |
PFC Olexandria (YT)
PFCO-U21
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
29 Sep 11:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk (YT)
ZRL-U21
|
|
7 Oct 11:00 |
Kryvbas 2020 (YT)
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
21 Oct 14:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
FC Minaj (YT)
|
|
13 Nov 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Rukh Lviv (YT)
|
|
26 Nov 11:00 |
SC Dnipro-1(YT)
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
2 Dec 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy (YT)
|
|
9 Dec 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT)
|
|
25 Feb 12:00 |
Obolon Kiev (YT)
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
1 Mar 12:30 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT)
DNK-U21
|
|
4
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
8 Mar 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
FC Vorskla Poltava (YT)
VOR-U21
|
|
16 Mar 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Veres Rivne (YT)
VER U21
|
|
29 Mar 11:00 |
Zhytomyr (YT)
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
13 Apr 13:00 |
FC Zorya Luhansk (YT)
ZRL-U21
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
16 Apr 11:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
PFC Olexandria (YT)
PFCO-U21
|
|
19 Apr 10:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Kryvbas 2020 (YT)
|
|
26 Apr 11:00 |
FC Minaj (YT)
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
30 Apr 14:30 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT)
SHD-U21
|
|
4 May 10:00 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT)
SHD-U21
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
5
-
0
|
|
Metalist 1925 (YT)
|
|
18 May 12:00 |
Rukh Lviv (YT)
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
24 May 12:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
-
|
|
SC Dnipro-1(YT)
|
|