Spain - Segunda RFEF - Grupp 1 - 2023/2024
-
Langreo |
|
- Spelschema
-
Datum Tid |
Team |
|
Resultat |
|
Team |
|
2 Sep 19:00 |
Guijuelo
GJL
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
10 Sep 17:30 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
Coruxo FC
CRX
|
|
17 Sep 17:00 |
Pontevedra
PON
|
|
6
-
0
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
23 Sep 18:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Real Oviedo B
|
|
1 Oct 17:00 |
Real Avilés
RLAV
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
8 Oct 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
4
-
1
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
RCNTB
|
|
15 Oct 17:00 |
Marino de Luanco
MRLC
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
22 Oct 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Arandina
ARA
|
|
29 Oct 12:00 |
Covadonga
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
5 Nov 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Compostela
SDCL
|
|
11 Nov 16:30 |
Ourense CF
ORNS
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
18 Nov 18:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Dep. Fabril
DEP
|
|
26 Nov 12:00 |
RC Villalbes
RCVLLV
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
3 Dec 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Torrelavega
GMNT
|
|
10 Dec 12:00 |
Valladolid Promesas
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
16 Dec 17:30 |
Zamora
ZMR
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
7 Jan 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Cayon
|
|
14 Jan 12:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Guijuelo
GJL
|
|
20 Jan 17:00 |
Coruxo FC
CRX
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
28 Jan 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Pontevedra
PON
|
|
3 Feb 16:00 |
Real Oviedo B
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
11 Feb 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Real Avilés
RLAV
|
|
18 Feb 12:30 |
Rayo Cantabria
RCNTB
|
|
2
-
3
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
24 Feb 18:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Marino de Luanco
MRLC
|
|
2 Mar 17:00 |
Arandina
ARA
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
9 Mar 18:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
5
|
|
Covadonga
|
|
17 Mar 17:00 |
Compostela
SDCL
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
23 Mar 18:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Ourense CF
ORNS
|
|
31 Mar 13:00 |
Dep. Fabril
DEP
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
7 Apr 18:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
RC Villalbes
RCVLLV
|
|
14 Apr 17:00 |
Torrelavega
GMNT
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
21 Apr 17:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Valladolid Promesas
|
|
28 Apr 12:00 |
Langreo
UPLR
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Zamora
ZMR
|
|
5 May 12:00 |
Cayon
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Langreo
UPLR
|
|