17 Jul 16:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
24 Jul 18:30 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
TORM
|
|
30 Jul 17:00 |
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NEFN
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
5 Aug 15:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SHIN
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
12 Aug 16:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Rodina Moscow
|
|
19 Aug 16:30 |
Sokol Saratov
SSAR
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
26 Aug 16:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
VASTR
|
|
2 Sep 17:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
11 Sep 15:30 |
Arsenal Tula
ARST
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
17 Sep 07:00 |
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
FC SKA
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
23 Sep 16:30 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
FCLO
|
|
2 Oct 15:30 |
Akron Togliatti
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
9 Oct 18:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
|
14 Oct 17:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
FC Enisey
ENIS
|
|
22 Oct 15:00 |
FC Kamaz
KMZ
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
28 Oct 17:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
5 Nov 14:00 |
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
CHERN
|
|
1
-
3
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
12 Nov 16:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
Akron Togliatti
|
|
20 Nov 15:00 |
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
|
1
-
4
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
26 Nov 17:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
FC SKA
|
|
4 Mar 15:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
9 Mar 12:00 |
Volgar Astrakhan
VASTR
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
1
-
3
|
|
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NEFN
|
|
30 Mar 06:00 |
FC Enisey
ENIS
|
|
4
-
1
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
8 Apr 18:30 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
ARST
|
|
13 Apr 16:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SHIN
|
|
19 Apr 20:00 |
Rodina Moscow
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
24 Apr 18:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
FC Kamaz
KMZ
|
|
28 Apr 17:00 |
Torpedo Moskva
TORM
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
5
-
4
|
|
Sokol Saratov
SSAR
|
|
8 May 18:30 |
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
12 May 16:00 |
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
FCLO
|
|
1
-
3
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
20 May 17:00 |
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
25 May 12:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
-
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
CHERN
|
|