17 Jul 16:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
23 Jul 09:30 |
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
FC SKA
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
30 Jul 16:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
FC Enisey
ENIS
|
|
5 Aug 16:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
4
-
0
|
|
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
FCLO
|
|
13 Aug 16:00 |
FC Kamaz
KMZ
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
20 Aug 16:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
27 Aug 16:00 |
Akron Togliatti
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
4 Sep 16:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
ARST
|
|
10 Sep 17:00 |
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
18 Sep 15:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
Rodina Moscow
|
|
23 Sep 15:00 |
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
1 Oct 15:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SHIN
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
9 Oct 15:30 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Torpedo Moskva
TORM
|
|
14 Oct 15:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
VASTR
|
|
22 Oct 16:00 |
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
CHERN
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
28 Oct 16:00 |
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NEFN
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
5 Nov 09:30 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Sokol Saratov
SSAR
|
|
12 Nov 14:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
18 Nov 14:00 |
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
25 Nov 13:00 |
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
FCLO
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
4 Mar 15:00 |
Khimki
KHIM
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
11 Mar 17:30 |
Torpedo Moskva
TORM
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
18 Mar 15:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
|
30 Mar 14:00 |
Arsenal Tula
ARST
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
6 Apr 12:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SHIN
|
|
13 Apr 15:00 |
Volgar Astrakhan
VASTR
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
20 Apr 10:30 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
0
-
3
|
|
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NEFN
|
|
24 Apr 15:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
CHERN
|
|
30 Apr 14:00 |
Rodina Moscow
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
5 May 13:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
Akron Togliatti
|
|
12 May 15:00 |
Sokol Saratov
SSAR
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
16 May 14:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
FC SKA
|
|
20 May 16:00 |
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
FC Kamaz
KMZ
|
|
25 May 12:00 |
FC Enisey
ENIS
|
|
-
|
|
FC Tyumen
TYUM
|
|