Ukraine - Persha Liga - 2023/2024
-
17
-
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 Nov 11:00 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 18 Nov 11:00 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 - 1 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 18 Nov 11:00 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 1 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 18 Nov 11:00 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 4 - 1 Khust Khust 18 Nov 11:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 19 Nov 11:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 0 - 2 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 19 Nov 11:00 MFC Kremin Krem 0 - 1 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 19 Nov 11:00 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 0 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 19 Nov 11:00 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 0 - 1 Inhulets Petrove ING 19 Nov 11:00 FC Poltava POL 2 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 6 Oct 12:15 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 2 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 6 Oct 13:15 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 0 - 0 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 7 Oct 11:00 MFC Kremin Krem 0 - 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 7 Oct 12:00 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 - 0 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 7 Oct 12:30 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 3 - 1 Khust Khust 7 Oct 13:00 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 2 - 3 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 8 Oct 12:30 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 8 Oct 13:00 FC Poltava POL 2 - 1 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 8 Oct 13:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 8 Oct 14:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 6 - 1 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 26 Oct 11:30 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 2 - 2 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 27 Oct 12:30 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 1 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 28 Oct 11:15 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 3 - 3 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 28 Oct 12:15 Inhulets Petrove ING 0 - 1 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 28 Oct 12:45 Khust Khust 1 - 2 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 28 Oct 13:15 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 1 - 2 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 29 Oct 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 3 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 29 Oct 11:45 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 1 - 3 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 29 Oct 13:00 FC Poltava POL 4 - 1 MFC Kremin Krem -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 22 Sep 14:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 23 Sep 12:00 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 3 Khust Khust 23 Sep 12:45 FC Poltava POL 2 - 0 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 23 Sep 13:30 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 1 - 0 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 23 Sep 14:00 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 - 2 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 23 Sep 14:30 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 24 Sep 11:30 MFC Kremin Krem 0 - 3 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 24 Sep 12:30 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 24 Sep 14:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 1 - 2 Inhulets Petrove ING 24 Sep 15:00 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 1 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 13 Oct 11:30 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 1 - 0 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 13 Oct 12:30 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 3 - 0 MFC Kremin Krem 13 Oct 13:30 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 14 Oct 11:00 Khust Khust 1 - 2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 14 Oct 12:00 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 2 - 0 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 15 Oct 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 3 - 3 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 15 Oct 12:00 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 0 - 3 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 15 Oct 13:30 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 0 - 2 Inhulets Petrove ING 15 Oct 14:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 16 Oct 12:30 FC Poltava POL 0 - 2 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 11 Aug 11:00 MFC Kremin Krem 0 - 1 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 11 Aug 14:00 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 1 - 1 FC Poltava POL 11 Aug 14:30 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 11 Aug 15:00 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 0 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 11 Aug 15:30 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 - 1 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 11 Aug 16:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 5 - 1 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 12 Aug 14:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 4 - 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 12 Aug 14:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0 - 0 Khust Khust 12 Aug 15:00 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 1 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 12 Aug 15:30 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 1 Sep 12:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 1 - 1 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 2 Sep 11:00 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 2 - 3 MFC Kremin Krem 2 Sep 12:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 2 - 0 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 Sep 13:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 3 Sep 13:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 3 - 1 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 3 Sep 13:30 Khust Khust 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3 Sep 14:00 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 2 - 2 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 3 Sep 15:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 3 - 2 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 3 Sep 15:30 FC Poltava POL 2 - 2 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 3 Sep 16:00 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 0 - 0 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 24 Nov 11:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0 - 2 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 24 Nov 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 3 - 0 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 24 Nov 11:00 Khust Khust 1 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 24 Nov 11:00 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 0 - 2 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 24 Nov 11:00 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 2 - 0 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 25 Nov 11:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 1 - 0 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 25 Nov 11:00 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 2 - 2 FC Poltava POL 25 Nov 11:00 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 1 - 0 MFC Kremin Krem 25 Nov 11:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 1 - 1 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 25 Nov 11:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 5 - 0 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 3 Nov 11:30 MFC Kremin Krem 2 - 1 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 3 Nov 12:30 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 4 Nov 11:00 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 4 Nov 11:30 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 2 - 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 4 Nov 13:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 4 - 1 Khust Khust 5 Nov 11:00 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 3 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 5 Nov 11:00 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 0 Inhulets Petrove ING 5 Nov 11:15 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 0 - 2 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 5 Nov 12:00 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 0 - 0 FC Poltava POL 5 Nov 12:30 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 0 - 1 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 27 Jul 14:00 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 0 - 0 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 27 Jul 16:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0 - 1 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 28 Jul 13:00 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 0 MFC Kremin Krem 28 Jul 14:00 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 2 - 1 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 28 Jul 16:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 1 - 0 Khust Khust 28 Jul 16:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 5 - 0 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 29 Jul 11:00 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 3 - 2 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 29 Jul 14:00 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 1 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 29 Jul 15:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 5 - 0 FC Poltava POL 29 Jul 16:00 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 Aug 16:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 1 - 1 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 19 Aug 14:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 0 - 1 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 19 Aug 14:30 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 0 - 1 MFC Kremin Krem 19 Aug 14:30 Khust Khust 0 - 1 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 19 Aug 15:00 FC Poltava POL 1 - 2 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 19 Aug 15:30 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 0 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 19 Aug 16:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 2 - 1 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 20 Aug 15:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 1 - 0 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 20 Aug 16:00 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 0 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 20 Oct 11:00 MFC Kremin Krem 4 - 1 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 20 Oct 12:30 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 - 2 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 21 Oct 11:30 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 0 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 21 Oct 12:15 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 0 Khust Khust 21 Oct 12:45 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 2 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 22 Oct 11:30 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 0 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 22 Oct 12:30 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 3 - 1 FC Poltava POL 22 Oct 13:00 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 2 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 22 Oct 13:30 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 3 - 1 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 22 Oct 14:15 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 3 - 0 Inhulets Petrove ING -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 10 Nov 11:30 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 1 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 10 Nov 12:15 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 0 - 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 12 Nov 11:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 1 - 2 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 12 Nov 11:00 Khust Khust 0 - 1 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 12 Nov 11:15 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 0 - 3 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 12 Nov 11:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0 - 2 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 12 Nov 11:45 FC Poltava POL 4 - 1 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 12 Nov 12:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 5 - 1 MFC Kremin Krem 12 Nov 12:15 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 3 - 0 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 12 Nov 13:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 1 - 0 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 8 Sep 12:00 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 2 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 8 Sep 15:00 MFC Kremin Krem 0 - 2 Inhulets Petrove ING 9 Sep 13:00 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 2 - 1 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 9 Sep 14:00 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 9 Sep 14:30 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 1 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 9 Sep 15:00 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 10 Sep 13:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 1 - 3 FC Poltava POL 10 Sep 14:00 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 2 - 2 Khust Khust 10 Sep 15:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2 - 0 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 11 Oct 12:00 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 29 Sep 13:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 1 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 30 Sep 12:45 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 1 - 2 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 30 Sep 13:30 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 30 Sep 14:00 FC Poltava POL 1 - 3 Inhulets Petrove ING 30 Sep 14:30 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 0 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 1 Oct 11:30 MFC Kremin Krem 1 - 2 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 Oct 12:00 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 0 - 0 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 1 Oct 12:30 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 0 - 1 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 1 Oct 13:00 Khust Khust 0 - 3 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 1 Oct 13:30 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 0 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 25 Aug 16:00 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 3 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 26 Aug 14:00 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 1 - 0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 27 Aug 14:30 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 4 - 2 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 27 Aug 16:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 3 - 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 28 Aug 13:15 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove ING 28 Aug 14:00 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 1 - 0 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 28 Aug 14:30 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 7 - 0 Khust Khust 28 Aug 15:00 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 - 3 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 28 Aug 15:15 MFC Kremin Krem 0 - 6 FC Poltava POL 28 Aug 15:30 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 15 Sep 13:00 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 2 - 2 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 15 Sep 14:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 1 - 0 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 15 Sep 15:30 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 16 Sep 12:00 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 16 Sep 12:30 Khust Khust 2 - 0 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 16 Sep 13:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 1 - 1 FC Poltava POL 16 Sep 14:00 Inhulets Petrove ING 3 - 0 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 17 Sep 11:00 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 1 - 0 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 17 Sep 13:00 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 2 - 2 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 17 Sep 15:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 6 - 0 MFC Kremin Krem -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 6 Aug 13:00 Nyva Ternopil NyvaT 1 - 0 FC Prykarpattya Prykarp 6 Aug 14:30 FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 6 Aug 15:00 Viktoria Mykolaivka Viktoria Mykolaivka 1 - 1 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 6 Aug 15:30 Khust Khust 0 - 1 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 6 Aug 15:30 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 2 Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova 6 Aug 16:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 2 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 7 Aug 11:00 FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 0 - 2 Inhulets Petrove ING 7 Aug 13:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport GIRS 1 - 0 Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 7 Aug 15:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod 2 - 1 MFC Kremin Krem 7 Aug 17:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 1 - 3 FC Poltava POL