7 Mar 16:30 |
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
HC Slovan Bratislava
SLOV
|
|
8 Mar 07:00 |
Amur Khabarovsk
AMR
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
YugraKM
|
|
8 Mar 11:00 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Met N
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NKH
|
|
10 Mar 19:00 |
HC Slovan Bratislava
SLOV
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
11 Mar 14:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
YugraKM
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Amur Khabarovsk
AMR
|
|
11 Mar 16:00 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NKH
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Met N
|
|
13 Mar 10:00 |
Vityaz Podolsk
VIT
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
14 Mar 10:00 |
Vityaz Podolsk
VIT
|
|
4 - 5
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
14 Mar 14:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
YugraKM
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
14 Mar 16:00 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NKH
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
14 Mar 17:00 |
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Atlant Mytischi
AtlantM
|
|
15 Mar 12:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
YugraKM
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
15 Mar 14:00 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NKH
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
15 Mar 15:00 |
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Atlant Mytischi
AtlantM
|
|
17 Mar 16:00 |
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
VIT
|
|
17 Mar 16:30 |
Atlant Mytischi
AtlantM
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
18 Mar 13:00 |
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
8 - 2
|
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
YugraKM
|
|
18 Mar 14:00 |
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NKH
|
|
18 Mar 16:30 |
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
VIT
|
|
19 Mar 13:00 |
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
YugraKM
|
|
19 Mar 14:00 |
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NKH
|
|
22 Mar 14:00 |
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
23 Mar 11:00 |
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
23 Mar 14:00 |
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
24 Mar 13:00 |
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
26 Mar 17:00 |
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
27 Mar 09:00 |
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
6 - 4
|
|
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
27 Mar 17:00 |
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Severstal Cherepovets
SEV
|
|
28 Mar 09:00 |
Traktor Chel
TRK
|
|
3 - 4
|
|
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
1 Apr 18:00 |
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
2 Apr 18:00 |
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
5 Apr 12:00 |
Avangard Omsk
AVG
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Dynamo Minsk
DMN
|
|