Tyskland - Oberliga Westfalen - 2023/2024
- Omgångar
-
9 34 15 3 28 22 29 16 10 23 4 17 11 5 30 24 31 12 18 25 6 19 7 32 13 1 26 33 14 20 27 8 21 2
-
9
-
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 6 Oct 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 2 - 3 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 6 Oct 20:00 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 0 - 5 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 8 Oct 15:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 8 Oct 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 0 - 0 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 8 Oct 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 1 - 2 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 8 Oct 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 6 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 8 Oct 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 5 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 8 Oct 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 1 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 8 Oct 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 0 - 2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden -
34
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 23 May 19:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 23 May 19:30 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 0 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 26 May 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 2 - 0 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 26 May 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1 - 4 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 26 May 15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 0 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 26 May 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 4 - 0 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 26 May 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 1 - 3 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 26 May 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 1 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 26 May 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 5 - 0 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 Nov 17:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 0 - 5 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 19 Nov 14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 0 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 19 Nov 14:30 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 2 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 19 Nov 14:30 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 19 Nov 15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4 - 1 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 19 Nov 15:00 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 1 - 1 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 19 Nov 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 0 - 3 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 19 Nov 15:45 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 0 - 4 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 10 Feb 14:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 2 - 5 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 25 Aug 19:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 3 - 3 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 25 Aug 19:30 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 5 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 26 Aug 18:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 1 - 1 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 26 Aug 18:30 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 2 - 1 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 27 Aug 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 1 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 27 Aug 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 2 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 27 Aug 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 3 - 1 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 27 Aug 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 2 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 27 Aug 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 3 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 14 Apr 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 3 - 4 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 14 Apr 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 3 - 3 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 14 Apr 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 2 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 14 Apr 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 2 - 0 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 14 Apr 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 2 - 0 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 14 Apr 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 4 - 1 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 14 Apr 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 3 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 14 Apr 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 0 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 14 Apr 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5 - 2 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 10 Mar 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 10 Mar 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1 - 2 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 10 Mar 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 2 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 10 Mar 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 2 - 2 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 10 Mar 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1 - 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 10 Mar 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 2 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 10 Mar 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 4 - 3 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 10 Mar 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 2 - 0 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 10 Mar 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 3 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 19 Apr 19:30 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 1 - 1 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 19 Apr 19:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 0 - 4 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 21 Apr 14:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 1 - 3 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 21 Apr 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 0 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 21 Apr 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 1 - 4 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 21 Apr 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 21 Apr 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 2 - 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 21 Apr 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 1 - 1 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 21 Apr 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 3 - 4 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 1 Dec 19:30 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 2 - 3 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 3 Dec 14:30 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 3 - 2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 28 Jan 14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 1 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 9 Feb 19:30 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 0 - 3 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 9 Feb 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 0 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 10 Feb 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 0 - 0 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 10 Feb 16:30 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 2 - 2 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 11 Feb 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 0 - 0 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 21 Feb 19:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 2 - 2 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 14 Oct 18:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 6 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 15 Oct 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 1 - 0 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 15 Oct 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 2 - 3 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 15 Oct 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 5 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 15 Oct 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 0 - 4 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 15 Oct 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 3 - 0 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 15 Oct 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 2 - 0 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 15 Oct 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 0 - 2 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 15 Oct 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 16 Mar 16:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 4 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 17 Mar 14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 3 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 17 Mar 15:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 1 - 4 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 17 Mar 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 0 - 2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 17 Mar 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 0 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 17 Mar 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 0 - 1 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 17 Mar 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 2 - 2 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 17 Mar 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 1 - 3 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 17 Mar 16:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 3 - 5 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 1 Sep 18:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1 - 1 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 2 Sep 16:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 3 - 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 2 Sep 17:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 3 Sep 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 0 - 1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 3 Sep 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 0 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 3 Sep 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 4 - 0 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 3 Sep 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 1 - 2 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 3 Sep 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 2 - 2 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 3 Sep 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1 - 2 TSG Sprockhövel SPR -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 8 Dec 19:00 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 3 - 2 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 9 Dec 16:00 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 0 - 7 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 10 Dec 14:15 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 10 Dec 14:30 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 2 - 1 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 10 Dec 14:30 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 3 - 2 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 10 Dec 14:30 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 2 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 10 Dec 14:30 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 3 - 1 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 10 Dec 15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 1 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 10 Feb 14:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 22 Oct 15:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 2 - 1 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 22 Oct 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 0 - 3 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 22 Oct 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 0 - 2 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 22 Oct 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 4 - 1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 22 Oct 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 0 - 2 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 22 Oct 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 0 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 22 Oct 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 1 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 22 Oct 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 2 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 28 Feb 19:30 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 3 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 8 Sep 19:30 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 3 - 2 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 8 Sep 20:00 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 2 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 8 Sep 20:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 1 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 9 Sep 15:30 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 6 - 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 9 Sep 18:30 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 3 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 10 Sep 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 1 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 10 Sep 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 3 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 10 Sep 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 4 - 2 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 10 Sep 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 4 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 26 Apr 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 0 - 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 28 Apr 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 2 - 1 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 28 Apr 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1 - 2 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 28 Apr 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 5 - 2 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 28 Apr 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 0 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 28 Apr 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 4 - 0 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 28 Apr 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 2 - 1 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 28 Apr 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 4 - 1 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 28 Apr 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1 - 2 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 24 Mar 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 0 - 0 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 24 Mar 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1 - 1 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 24 Mar 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 2 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 24 Mar 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 - 0 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 24 Mar 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 24 Mar 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 3 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 24 Mar 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1 - 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 24 Mar 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 1 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 24 Mar 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 2 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 -
31
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 3 May 18:30 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 - 0 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 3 May 19:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 1 - 3 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 4 May 19:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 1 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 5 May 15:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 3 - 2 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5 May 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 2 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 5 May 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 1 - 2 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 5 May 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 0 - 1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 5 May 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 5 May 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 3 - 0 TSG Sprockhövel SPR -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 29 Oct 13:45 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 29 Oct 14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 2 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 29 Oct 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 29 Oct 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 0 - 2 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 29 Oct 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 2 - 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 29 Oct 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 3 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 29 Oct 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 2 - 1 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 29 Oct 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 1 - 3 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 29 Oct 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1 - 2 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 3 Feb 17:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 2 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 4 Feb 14:30 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 3 - 0 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 4 Feb 14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 0 - 0 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 4 Feb 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 3 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 4 Feb 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 4 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 4 Feb 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 1 - 1 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 4 Feb 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 3 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 14 Feb 19:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 0 - 2 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 10 Apr 19:15 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 0 - 3 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 28 Mar 19:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 3 - 2 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 28 Mar 19:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 2 - 4 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 28 Mar 19:00 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 2 - 3 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 28 Mar 19:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 2 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 28 Mar 19:00 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 2 - 3 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 28 Mar 19:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 1 - 4 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 28 Mar 19:30 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 2 - 2 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 4 Apr 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 9 May 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 0 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 16 Sep 16:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 0 - 3 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 16 Sep 17:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1 - 5 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 17 Sep 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 3 - 0 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 17 Sep 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 4 - 4 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 17 Sep 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 4 - 4 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 17 Sep 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1 - 2 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 17 Sep 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 2 - 4 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 17 Sep 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 1 - 2 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 17 Sep 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1 - 2 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 16 Feb 20:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1 - 3 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 18 Feb 15:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 1 - 2 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 18 Feb 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 18 Feb 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 2 - 2 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 18 Feb 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 3 - 1 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 18 Feb 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 6 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 18 Feb 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 3 - 0 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 18 Feb 15:45 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 8 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 17 Apr 20:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 1 - 0 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 22 Sep 19:30 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 0 - 3 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 22 Sep 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 1 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 23 Sep 18:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 3 - 2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 24 Sep 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 4 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 24 Sep 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 1 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 24 Sep 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 1 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 24 Sep 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 3 - 1 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 24 Sep 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 2 - 0 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 24 Sep 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 3 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -
32
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 12 May 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 1 - 0 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 12 May 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 0 - 2 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 12 May 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 7 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 12 May 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 5 - 1 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 12 May 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 1 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 12 May 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 0 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 12 May 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 0 - 3 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 12 May 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 3 - 3 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 12 May 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 0 - 0 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 3 Nov 19:30 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 2 - 2 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 3 Nov 19:30 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 3 - 1 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 5 Nov 14:30 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 1 - 2 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 5 Nov 14:30 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 0 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 5 Nov 14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 3 - 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5 Nov 14:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 5 Nov 14:30 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 4 - 0 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 5 Nov 14:30 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 2 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 5 Nov 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 2 - 4 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 12 Aug 18:30 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 0 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 13 Aug 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 3 - 2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 13 Aug 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 4 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 13 Aug 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 3 - 0 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 13 Aug 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 1 - 3 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 13 Aug 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 1 - 1 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 13 Aug 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 3 - 3 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 13 Aug 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 0 - 3 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 13 Aug 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 0 - 1 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 30 Mar 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 0 - 1 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 1 Apr 14:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 3 - 0 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 Apr 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 2 - 1 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 1 Apr 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 0 - 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 1 Apr 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 0 - 0 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 1 Apr 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 5 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 1 Apr 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 4 - 2 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 1 Apr 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1 - 0 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 1 Apr 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn -
33
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 17 May 19:15 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 2 - 1 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 19 May 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 4 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 20 May 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 20 May 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 1 - 5 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 20 May 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1 - 2 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 20 May 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 4 - 2 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 20 May 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 0 - 1 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 20 May 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 4 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 20 May 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 1 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 10 Nov 20:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 1 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 12 Nov 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 2 - 1 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 12 Nov 14:30 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 2 - 4 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 12 Nov 14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 0 - 2 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 12 Nov 14:30 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 3 - 4 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 12 Nov 14:30 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 0 - 0 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 12 Nov 15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4 - 1 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 12 Nov 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 1 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 14 Mar 20:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 3 - 1 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 23 Feb 19:45 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 5 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 24 Feb 16:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 3 - 1 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 25 Feb 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 4 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 25 Feb 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 1 - 4 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 25 Feb 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 2 - 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 25 Feb 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 2 - 1 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 25 Feb 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1 - 2 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 25 Feb 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 1 - 1 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 25 Feb 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 5 Apr 19:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 0 - 4 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 7 Apr 15:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 1 - 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 7 Apr 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 3 - 0 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 7 Apr 15:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 4 - 3 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 7 Apr 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 1 - 1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 7 Apr 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 7 Apr 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 0 - 4 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 7 Apr 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 1 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 7 Apr 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 1 - 2 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 29 Sep 19:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 1 - 0 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 30 Sep 17:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 0 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 1 Oct 15:00 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 2 - 4 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 1 Oct 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 2 - 0 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 1 Oct 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 0 - 0 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 1 Oct 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 1 - 4 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 Oct 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1 - 2 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 1 Oct 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 1 - 4 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 1 Oct 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4 - 3 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 2 Mar 17:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 0 - 1 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 3 Mar 15:00 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 0 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 3 Mar 15:00 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 3 - 1 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 3 Mar 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 4 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 3 Mar 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 2 - 0 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 3 Mar 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 1 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 Mar 15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 3 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 3 Mar 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 2 - 4 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 3 Mar 15:30 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 0 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 19 Aug 17:00 Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 0 - 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 20 Aug 15:00 FC Eintracht Rheine EinRh 0 - 0 SC Preußen Münster II SC Preußen Münster II 20 Aug 15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen SptfSgn 20 Aug 15:00 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 Türkspor Dortmund 2000 1 - 3 TSG Sprockhövel SPR 20 Aug 15:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09 SGW09 20 Aug 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern WstRhn 2 - 3 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 20 Aug 15:30 TuS Ennepetal TuSEnn 2 - 4 TuS Bövinghausen TuS Bövinghausen 20 Aug 15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 3 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkns 20 Aug 18:00 ASC 09 Dortmund A09Drt 0 - 0 FC Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen