Danmark - 2. division - 2023/2024
-
3
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Aug 18:45 Middelfart MDD 1 - 2 Esbjerg EfB 18 Aug 19:00 AB AB 5 - 4 HIK HIK 18 Aug 19:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 2 FC Roskilde FCR 18 Aug 19:00 Skive SIK 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad AaF 19 Aug 14:00 Brabrand BRA 0 - 1 FA 2000 FA 2000 20 Aug 14:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 1 Thisted FC TFCE -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Oct 14:00 Skive SIK 1 - 2 FC Roskilde FCR 21 Oct 14:00 Brabrand BRA 2 - 2 AB AB 21 Oct 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 3 - 1 FA 2000 FA 2000 21 Oct 14:00 Middelfart MDD 2 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC 21 Oct 15:00 Thisted FC TFCE 0 - 1 HIK HIK 22 Oct 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad AaF -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Mar 13:45 FA 2000 FA 2000 2 - 0 Brabrand BRA 9 Mar 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 1 - 0 Thisted FC TFCE 9 Mar 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 3 - 1 Middelfart MDD 9 Mar 15:00 Skive SIK 1 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 9 Mar 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 0 HIK HIK 10 Mar 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 2 - 1 AB AB -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Sep 19:00 FC Roskilde FCR 1 - 1 HIK HIK 23 Sep 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 3 - 0 FA 2000 FA 2000 23 Sep 14:00 Middelfart MDD 1 - 0 AB AB 23 Sep 15:00 Thisted FC TFCE 2 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC 24 Sep 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 3 - 0 Brabrand BRA 24 Sep 15:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 4 - 1 Skive SIK -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Oct 19:00 HIK HIK 3 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 28 Oct 13:45 FA 2000 FA 2000 1 - 0 Skive SIK 28 Oct 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 1 - 1 Middelfart MDD 28 Oct 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 4 - 4 Brabrand BRA 28 Oct 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 0 - 3 Esbjerg EfB 28 Oct 15:00 Thisted FC TFCE 0 - 1 AB AB -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Apr 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 5 - 0 Nykøbing FC NFC 6 Apr 14:00 AB AB 1 - 3 Middelfart MDD 6 Apr 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 2 - 0 Skive SIK 6 Apr 14:00 FA 2000 FA 2000 0 - 1 FC Roskilde FCR 6 Apr 14:00 HIK HIK 4 - 3 Brabrand BRA 6 Apr 14:00 Thisted FC TFCE 3 - 3 Fremad Amager FRAM -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Aug 18:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 1 - 1 Brabrand BRA 25 Aug 19:00 FA 2000 FA 2000 2 - 2 AB AB 25 Aug 19:00 HIK HIK 2 - 3 Nykøbing FC NFC 26 Aug 14:00 Middelfart MDD 1 - 0 Fremad Amager FRAM 26 Aug 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 1 - 1 Skive SIK 27 Aug 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 5 - 1 Thisted FC TFCE -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Sep 19:00 FA 2000 FA 2000 1 - 1 Middelfart MDD 30 Sep 13:00 HIK HIK 3 - 3 Aarhus Fremad AaF 30 Sep 14:00 Brabrand BRA 1 - 0 Skive SIK 30 Sep 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 3 - 3 Esbjerg EfB 30 Sep 15:00 AB AB 2 - 1 Thisted FC TFCE 1 Oct 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 2 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Mar 19:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 0 - 0 FA 2000 FA 2000 15 Mar 19:00 HIK HIK 2 - 3 FC Roskilde FCR 16 Mar 14:00 Brabrand BRA 1 - 1 Middelfart MDD 16 Mar 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 2 - 3 Skive SIK 17 Mar 14:00 Thisted FC TFCE 2 - 5 Esbjerg EfB 17 Mar 15:00 AB AB 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad AaF -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Sep 19:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 0 - 1 FC Roskilde FCR 2 Sep 14:00 Skive SIK 2 - 2 FA 2000 FA 2000 2 Sep 14:00 Brabrand BRA 1 - 2 HIK HIK 2 Sep 15:00 AB AB 0 - 3 Esbjerg EfB 2 Sep 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 0 - 0 Middelfart MDD 2 Sep 15:00 Thisted FC TFCE 1 - 3 Aarhus Fremad AaF -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Nov 19:00 Skive SIK 2 - 0 Thisted FC TFCE 4 Nov 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 3 - 2 HIK HIK 4 Nov 14:00 Brabrand BRA 2 - 1 Nykøbing FC NFC 4 Nov 14:00 Middelfart MDD 2 - 1 FA 2000 FA 2000 4 Nov 19:00 AB AB 1 - 1 FC Roskilde FCR 5 Nov 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 0 - 1 Esbjerg EfB -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Mar 13:45 FA 2000 FA 2000 1 - 1 Thisted FC TFCE 23 Mar 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 3 - 0 Nykøbing FC NFC 23 Mar 14:00 Skive SIK 1 - 1 AB AB 23 Mar 14:00 Brabrand BRA 1 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 23 Mar 14:00 Middelfart MDD 4 - 0 HIK HIK 24 Mar 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 2 - 2 Aarhus Fremad AaF -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Aug 18:45 Middelfart MDD 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad AaF 4 Aug 19:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 1 HIK HIK 4 Aug 19:00 Skive SIK 1 - 4 Esbjerg EfB 5 Aug 14:00 Brabrand BRA 1 - 2 Thisted FC TFCE 5 Aug 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 1 - 0 FA 2000 FA 2000 5 Aug 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 0 - 0 AB AB -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Oct 14:00 Skive SIK 0 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC 7 Oct 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 1 - 1 AB AB 7 Oct 14:00 Middelfart MDD 0 - 1 FC Roskilde FCR 7 Oct 15:00 Thisted FC TFCE 1 - 0 FA 2000 FA 2000 8 Oct 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 1 Brabrand BRA 8 Oct 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 7 - 0 HIK HIK -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Nov 19:00 HIK HIK 3 - 0 AB AB 10 Nov 19:00 FC Roskilde FCR 2 - 0 Fremad Amager FRAM 11 Nov 13:00 Skive SIK 1 - 1 Brabrand BRA 11 Nov 13:45 FA 2000 FA 2000 1 - 4 Aarhus Fremad AaF 11 Nov 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 1 Thisted FC TFCE 12 Nov 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 1 - 0 Middelfart MDD -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Sep 19:00 FA 2000 FA 2000 2 - 0 HIK HIK 8 Sep 19:00 FC Roskilde FCR 2 - 0 AB AB 8 Sep 19:00 Thisted FC TFCE 0 - 0 Skive SIK 9 Sep 14:00 Middelfart MDD 1 - 0 Brabrand BRA 10 Sep 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 3 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 10 Sep 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 3 - 4 Nykøbing FC NFC -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Oct 19:00 FA 2000 FA 2000 0 - 3 Fremad Amager FRAM 14 Oct 13:00 HIK HIK 1 - 2 Middelfart MDD 14 Oct 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 2 - 4 Esbjerg EfB 14 Oct 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 2 - 3 Thisted FC TFCE 14 Oct 15:00 AB AB 0 - 0 Skive SIK 14 Oct 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 0 - 0 Brabrand BRA -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Mar 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 1 - 3 Middelfart MDD 28 Mar 13:00 HIK HIK 4 - 2 FA 2000 FA 2000 28 Mar 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 0 - 1 Skive SIK 28 Mar 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 4 - 2 FC Roskilde FCR 28 Mar 15:00 AB AB 2 - 3 Nykøbing FC NFC 28 Mar 15:00 Thisted FC TFCE 0 - 1 Brabrand BRA -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Aug 19:00 FA 2000 FA 2000 1 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC 12 Aug 13:00 HIK HIK 0 - 1 Skive SIK 12 Aug 14:00 Aarhus Fremad AaF 3 - 1 FC Roskilde FCR 12 Aug 14:00 Thisted FC TFCE 1 - 3 Middelfart MDD 12 Aug 15:00 AB AB 1 - 1 Brabrand BRA 13 Aug 14:00 Esbjerg EfB 4 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Sep 19:00 Skive SIK 0 - 2 Middelfart MDD 16 Sep 13:00 HIK HIK 2 - 3 Thisted FC TFCE 16 Sep 13:45 FA 2000 FA 2000 1 - 2 Esbjerg EfB 16 Sep 14:00 Brabrand BRA 0 - 1 FC Roskilde FCR 16 Sep 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad AaF 16 Sep 18:00 AB AB 2 - 0 Fremad Amager FRAM -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Nov 18:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 1 - 4 Nykøbing FC NFC 18 Nov 13:00 HIK HIK 1 - 4 Esbjerg EfB 18 Nov 13:00 AB AB 3 - 2 FA 2000 FA 2000 18 Nov 14:00 Brabrand BRA 0 - 0 Aarhus Fremad AaF 18 Nov 14:00 Middelfart MDD 0 - 1 Skive SIK 18 Nov 15:00 Thisted FC TFCE 1 - 3 FC Roskilde FCR -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Apr 13:00 Skive SIK 2 - 2 HIK HIK 1 Apr 14:00 Brabrand BRA 1 - 2 Esbjerg EfB 1 Apr 14:00 Middelfart MDD 3 - 0 Thisted FC TFCE 1 Apr 14:00 FC Roskilde FCR 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad AaF 1 Apr 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 0 FA 2000 FA 2000 1 Apr 19:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 1 - 0 AB AB