Argentina - Liga Profesional - 1st Phase Group B - 2016
-
2
-
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 12 Feb 23:00 Unión de Santa Fe UNI 3 - 0 Temperley TEM Estadio 15 de Abril 13 Feb 23:00 Atlético Rafaela RAF 0 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP Nuevo Monumental de Barrio Alberdi 13 Feb 23:00 Aldosivi ALD 3 - 2 Argentinos Juniors ARG José María Minella 14 Feb 01:20 Racing Club RAC 2 - 2 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda 14 Feb 21:00 Lanús LAN 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia DEF Ciudad de Lanús "La Fortaleza" 14 Feb 23:15 Boca Juniors BOC 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán TUC Alberto José Armando - La Bombonera 17 Mar 01:00 Tigre TIG 1 - 2 Huracán HUR José Dellagiovanna -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 4 Mar 23:15 Argentinos Juniors ARG 1 - 5 Defensa y Justicia DEF Diego Armando Maradona 5 Mar 01:30 Lanús LAN 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys NOB Ciudad de Lanús "La Fortaleza" 5 Mar 21:00 Atlético Rafaela RAF 1 - 2 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ Nuevo Monumental de Barrio Alberdi 5 Mar 21:00 Huracán HUR 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP Tomás Adolfo Ducó 6 Mar 23:30 Aldosivi ALD 1 - 1 Temperley TEM José María Minella 7 Mar 01:30 Unión de Santa Fe UNI 3 - 6 Racing Club RAC Estadio 15 de Abril 7 Mar 23:00 Tigre TIG 5 - 0 Atlético Tucumán TUC José Dellagiovanna -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 9 Apr 20:30 Huracán HUR 4 - 3 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ Tomás Adolfo Ducó 9 Apr 22:45 Defensa y Justicia DEF 2 - 1 Temperley TEM Norberto Tito Tomaghello 10 Apr 22:45 Argentinos Juniors ARG 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys NOB Diego Armando Maradona 10 Apr 23:00 Aldosivi ALD 2 - 1 Racing Club RAC José María Minella 11 Apr 01:00 Tigre TIG 2 - 0 Boca Juniors BOC José Dellagiovanna 12 Apr 00:00 Atlético Rafaela RAF 1 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe UNI Nuevo Monumental de Barrio Alberdi 12 Apr 02:15 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP 3 - 2 Atlético Tucumán TUC Ciudad de La Plata -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 14 May 00:00 Huracán HUR 1 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe UNI Tomás Adolfo Ducó 14 May 02:15 Defensa y Justicia DEF 2 - 1 Racing Club RAC Norberto Tito Tomaghello 14 May 02:15 Atlético Tucumán TUC 3 - 2 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ Monumental Presidente José Fierro 15 May 20:00 Argentinos Juniors ARG 1 - 1 Lanús LAN Diego Armando Maradona 15 May 20:00 Temperley TEM 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys NOB Alfredo Martín Beranger 15 May 22:15 Aldosivi ALD 2 - 1 Atlético Rafaela RAF José María Minella 16 May 01:00 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP 3 - 1 Boca Juniors BOC Ciudad de La Plata -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 17 Feb 21:00 Defensa y Justicia DEF 4 - 1 Atlético Rafaela RAF Norberto Tito Tomaghello 17 Feb 21:00 Newell's Old Boys NOB 5 - 0 Racing Club RAC Marcelo Alberto Bielsa 18 Feb 01:15 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ 0 - 1 Boca Juniors BOC Ingº Hilario Sánchez 18 Feb 21:00 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP 1 - 1 Tigre TIG Ciudad de La Plata 18 Feb 23:00 Temperley TEM 0 - 1 Lanús LAN Alfredo Martín Beranger 19 Feb 01:15 Atlético Tucumán TUC 2 - 0 Unión de Santa Fe UNI Monumental Presidente José Fierro 24 Mar 21:15 Huracán HUR 2 - 0 Aldosivi ALD Tomás Adolfo Ducó -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 16 Apr 19:00 Lanús LAN 2 - 1 Atlético Rafaela RAF Ciudad de Lanús "La Fortaleza" 16 Apr 21:15 Atlético Tucumán TUC 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia DEF Monumental Presidente José Fierro 16 Apr 21:15 Newell's Old Boys NOB 1 - 0 Huracán HUR Marcelo Alberto Bielsa 16 Apr 23:30 Boca Juniors BOC 4 - 1 Aldosivi ALD Alberto José Armando - La Bombonera 16 Apr 23:30 Unión de Santa Fe UNI 1 - 0 Tigre TIG Estadio 15 de Abril 17 Apr 01:45 Racing Club RAC 2 - 2 Argentinos Juniors ARG Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda 17 Apr 22:45 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ 0 - 2 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP Ingº Hilario Sánchez -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 12 Mar 00:20 Racing Club RAC 2 - 1 Lanús LAN Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda 12 Mar 01:00 Newell's Old Boys NOB 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela RAF Marcelo Alberto Bielsa 12 Mar 19:30 Defensa y Justicia DEF 0 - 2 Huracán HUR Norberto Tito Tomaghello 12 Mar 21:45 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ 1 - 0 Tigre TIG Ingº Hilario Sánchez 13 Mar 19:30 Temperley TEM 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors ARG Alfredo Martín Beranger 14 Mar 00:00 Atlético Tucumán TUC 1 - 1 Aldosivi ALD Monumental Presidente José Fierro 15 Mar 01:00 Boca Juniors BOC 2 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe UNI Alberto José Armando - La Bombonera -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 21 May 02:00 Tigre TIG 2 - 0 Aldosivi ALD José Dellagiovanna 21 May 20:15 Atlético Rafaela RAF 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors ARG Nuevo Monumental de Barrio Alberdi 21 May 22:30 Racing Club RAC 2 - 0 Temperley TEM Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda 22 May 23:30 Newell's Old Boys NOB 2 - 1 Atlético Tucumán TUC Marcelo Alberto Bielsa 22 May 23:30 Boca Juniors BOC 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia DEF Alberto José Armando - La Bombonera 22 May 23:30 Unión de Santa Fe UNI 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP Estadio 15 de Abril 23 May 01:45 Lanús LAN 1 - 3 Huracán HUR Ciudad de Lanús "La Fortaleza" -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 18 Mar 23:00 Aldosivi ALD 2 - 2 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ José María Minella 19 Mar 01:15 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia DEF Ciudad de La Plata 19 Mar 21:45 Argentinos Juniors ARG 0 - 3 Atlético Tucumán TUC Diego Armando Maradona 20 Mar 23:30 Huracán HUR 4 - 2 Temperley TEM Tomás Adolfo Ducó 21 Mar 00:05 Lanús LAN 2 - 0 Boca Juniors BOC Ciudad de Lanús "La Fortaleza" 22 Mar 01:15 Atlético Rafaela RAF 3 - 6 Racing Club RAC Nuevo Monumental de Barrio Alberdi 22 Mar 01:15 Tigre TIG 3 - 3 Newell's Old Boys NOB José Dellagiovanna -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 30 Apr 00:00 Aldosivi ALD 1 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe UNI José María Minella 30 Apr 00:00 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys NOB Ciudad de La Plata 30 Apr 23:00 Huracán HUR 0 - 1 Racing Club RAC Tomás Adolfo Ducó 1 May 00:50 Defensa y Justicia DEF 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ Norberto Tito Tomaghello 1 May 01:10 Argentinos Juniors ARG 1 - 0 Boca Juniors BOC Diego Armando Maradona 3 May 00:00 Tigre TIG 0 - 1 Lanús LAN José Dellagiovanna 3 May 02:15 Temperley TEM 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán TUC Alfredo Martín Beranger -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 21 Feb 01:15 Boca Juniors BOC 4 - 1 Newell's Old Boys NOB Alberto José Armando - La Bombonera 21 Feb 21:00 Tigre TIG 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia DEF José Dellagiovanna 23 Feb 01:30 Unión de Santa Fe UNI 1 - 1 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ Estadio 15 de Abril 23 Feb 23:00 Atlético Rafaela RAF 0 - 2 Temperley TEM Nuevo Monumental de Barrio Alberdi 24 Feb 01:15 Lanús LAN 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán TUC Ciudad de Lanús "La Fortaleza" 24 Feb 01:15 Aldosivi ALD 1 - 2 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP José María Minella 29 Mar 02:00 Argentinos Juniors ARG 0 - 0 Huracán HUR Diego Armando Maradona -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 26 Feb 23:15 Newell's Old Boys NOB 1 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe UNI Marcelo Alberto Bielsa 27 Feb 21:00 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP 4 - 1 Argentinos Juniors ARG Ciudad de La Plata 27 Feb 23:15 Defensa y Justicia DEF 4 - 0 Aldosivi ALD Norberto Tito Tomaghello 28 Feb 23:15 Atlético Tucumán TUC 3 - 0 Atlético Rafaela RAF Monumental Presidente José Fierro 28 Feb 23:15 Racing Club RAC 1 - 0 Boca Juniors BOC Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda 29 Feb 01:30 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ 2 - 2 Lanús LAN Ingº Hilario Sánchez 1 Mar 01:15 Temperley TEM 2 - 0 Tigre TIG Alfredo Martín Beranger -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 2 Apr 00:00 Atlético Tucumán TUC 2 - 1 Huracán HUR Monumental Presidente José Fierro 2 Apr 02:15 Temperley TEM 1 - 3 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP Alfredo Martín Beranger 2 Apr 20:30 Racing Club RAC 3 - 3 Tigre TIG Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda 2 Apr 22:45 Boca Juniors BOC 3 - 0 Atlético Rafaela RAF Alberto José Armando - La Bombonera 3 Apr 19:00 Newell's Old Boys NOB 1 - 1 Aldosivi ALD Marcelo Alberto Bielsa 3 Apr 22:15 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors ARG Ingº Hilario Sánchez 5 Apr 02:15 Unión de Santa Fe UNI 0 - 4 Lanús LAN Estadio 15 de Abril -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 5 Feb 23:00 Huracán HUR 0 - 1 Atlético Rafaela RAF Tomás Adolfo Ducó 6 Feb 21:00 Argentinos Juniors ARG 1 - 1 Tigre TIG Diego Armando Maradona 6 Feb 23:15 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ 2 - 1 Newell's Old Boys NOB Ingº Hilario Sánchez 7 Feb 01:00 Temperley TEM 0 - 0 Boca Juniors BOC Alfredo Martín Beranger 7 Feb 21:00 Defensa y Justicia DEF 2 - 2 Unión de Santa Fe UNI Norberto Tito Tomaghello 8 Feb 01:15 Atlético Tucumán TUC 2 - 1 Racing Club RAC Monumental Presidente José Fierro 8 Feb 23:00 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP 0 - 1 Lanús LAN Ciudad de La Plata -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team Arena 7 May 00:00 Unión de Santa Fe UNI 4 - 0 Argentinos Juniors ARG Estadio 15 de Abril 7 May 20:30 San Martín de San Juan SMSJ 2 - 0 Temperley TEM Ingº Hilario Sánchez 7 May 20:30 Newell's Old Boys NOB 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia DEF Marcelo Alberto Bielsa 8 May 01:00 Racing Club RAC 0 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata ELP Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda 8 May 21:15 Lanús LAN 2 - 0 Aldosivi ALD Ciudad de Lanús "La Fortaleza" 8 May 23:30 Boca Juniors BOC 0 - 0 Huracán HUR Alberto José Armando - La Bombonera 9 May 01:00 Atlético Rafaela RAF 0 - 0 Tigre TIG Nuevo Monumental de Barrio Alberdi