Danmark - DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 42 Autumn - 2020
-
1
-
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 8 Aug 14:30 BPI BPI 2 - 3 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 11 Aug 19:30 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 0 - 1 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK 1 Sep 18:30 Vinding SF VDSF 3 - 0 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 24 Oct 14:30 BPI BPI 0 - 3 Vinding SF VDSF 25 Oct 11:00 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 2 - 1 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 25 Oct 14:00 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 1 - 5 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 12 Sep 14:30 BPI BPI 0 - 0 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 13 Sep 14:00 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 5 - 7 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 13 Sep 14:00 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 2 - 4 Vinding SF VDSF -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 26 Sep 14:30 BPI BPI 6 - 4 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 27 Sep 15:00 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 0 - 2 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 27 Sep 16:00 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 2 - 0 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 19 Aug 19:00 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 3 - 1 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 19 Aug 19:30 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 3 - 5 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 24 Sep 19:30 Vinding SF VDSF 2 - 0 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 17 Sep 19:30 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK 2 - 2 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 18 Sep 19:00 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 1 - 7 Vinding SF VDSF 20 Sep 11:00 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 1 - 6 BPI BPI -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 14 Aug 19:00 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 1 - 4 BPI BPI 15 Aug 17:00 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK 5 - 2 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 16 Aug 11:00 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 4 - 1 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 22 Aug 15:00 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK 3 - 1 BPI BPI 23 Aug 14:00 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 2 - 3 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 23 Aug 19:00 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 1 - 2 Vinding SF VDSF -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 10 Oct 14:30 BPI BPI 3 - 1 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK 10 Oct 16:00 Vinding SF VDSF 5 - 0 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 11 Oct 15:00 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 3 - 0 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 4 Oct 14:00 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 1 - 1 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 4 Oct 16:00 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 2 - 5 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 Oct 15:00 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 1 - 0 Vinding SF VDSF 18 Oct 16:00 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 1 - 3 BPI BPI -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 5 Sep 13:00 Vinding SF VDSF 2 - 2 BPI BPI 5 Sep 15:00 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK 6 - 0 SDU Fodbold Kolding SDUFK 6 Sep 16:00 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN 2 - 2 Den Bosniske IF DBIF -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 28 Aug 18:30 Vinding SF VDSF 6 - 1 Smidstrup/Skærup IF SSIF 30 Aug 11:00 Den Bosniske IF DBIF 1 - 4 Vejle Kammeraterne VejK 30 Aug 13:30 BPI BPI 1 - 0 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF ØS/VN