Israel - Liga Leumit - 2023/2024
-
22
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Feb 14:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 2 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 16 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 16 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 16 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 1 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 19 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 1 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 19 Feb 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 0 - 5 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 19 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 2 - 2 Hapoel Acre HAC 20 Feb 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 1 - 2 Kfar Kassem KFK -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Apr 15:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 2 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 5 Apr 15:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 5 Apr 15:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 2 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 5 Apr 15:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 8 Apr 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 8 Apr 18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 1 - 3 Kfar Kassem KFK 8 Apr 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 6 - 3 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 9 Apr 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 1 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 0 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 20 Nov 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 20 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 5 - 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Dec 14:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 0 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 29 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 3 - 1 Kfar Kassem KFK 29 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 4 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 29 Dec 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 29 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 1 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 0 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 1 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 2 - 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 1 Jan 18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 0 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Aug 18:30 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 24 Aug 18:30 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 24 Aug 18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre HAC 24 Aug 18:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 5 - 1 Hapoel Afula AFU 24 Aug 18:30 Kfar Kassem KFK 0 - 3 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 28 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 0 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 28 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 3 - 3 Bnei Yehuda BYT 28 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 2 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya MHE -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Jan 14:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 5 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 5 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 1 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 5 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 0 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 5 Jan 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 5 Jan 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 2 - 3 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 5 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 5 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 2 - 2 Kfar Kassem KFK -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda BYT 23 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 2 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 23 Feb 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 0 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 23 Feb 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula AFU 23 Feb 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 26 Feb 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 2 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 26 Feb 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 2 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 26 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Apr 15:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 12 Apr 15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 12 Apr 15:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda BYT 12 Apr 15:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 2 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 12 Apr 15:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 1 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 12 Apr 15:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 1 - 2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 12 Apr 15:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 - 1 Hapoel Acre HAC 12 Apr 15:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula AFU -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 31 Aug 18:30 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 31 Aug 18:30 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 3 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 31 Aug 18:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 31 Aug 18:30 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 2 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 31 Aug 18:30 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 4 Sep 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 1 - 0 Kfar Kassem KFK 4 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 4 Sep 18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 0 - 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Nov 14:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 3 - 3 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 24 Nov 14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 24 Nov 14:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 24 Nov 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 2 - 2 Hapoel Afula AFU 24 Nov 14:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 1 - 3 Bnei Yehuda BYT 27 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 1 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 27 Nov 18:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 3 - 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 27 Nov 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 2 - 0 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 1 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 1 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 4 Mar 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 4 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 0 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 4 Mar 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 1 - 2 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 4 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 2 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 Dec 14:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 2 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 1 Dec 14:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 1 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 Dec 14:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 0 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 1 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 1 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 4 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 3 - 2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 4 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda BYT 4 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 0 - 4 Ironi Tiberias ITIB -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 12 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 0 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 12 Jan 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 1 Hapoel Acre HAC 12 Jan 14:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 3 - 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 12 Jan 14:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda BYT 15 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 15 Jan 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 3 - 0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 26 Jan 13:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula AFU -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 0 - 2 Hapoel Afula AFU 7 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 0 - 0 Hapoel Acre HAC 7 Sep 18:30 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 2 - 2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 7 Sep 18:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 7 Sep 18:30 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 11 Sep 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 3 - 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 11 Sep 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda BYT 11 Sep 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 3 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Jan 14:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 1 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 19 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 0 - 2 Kfar Kassem KFK 19 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 0 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 19 Jan 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 2 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 19 Jan 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 5 - 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 22 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 2 - 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 22 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 22 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 0 - 2 Ironi Tiberias ITIB -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula AFU 8 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 3 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 8 Mar 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 8 Mar 14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 0 - 0 Kfar Kassem KFK 8 Mar 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 1 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 11 Mar 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 0 - 5 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 11 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 0 - 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 11 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Sep 18:30 Bnei Yehuda BYT 4 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 14 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Acre HAC 2 - 3 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 14 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 14 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 5 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 14 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 18 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 1 Kfar Kassem KFK 18 Sep 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 4 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 18 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Dec 18:40 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 2 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 8 Dec 14:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 8 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 - 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 8 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 8 Dec 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 5 - 1 Kfar Kassem KFK 8 Dec 14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 8 Dec 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 0 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 8 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 1 - 3 Hapoel Afula AFU -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 0 - 2 Bnei Yehuda BYT 15 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 0 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 15 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 15 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 2 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 18 Mar 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 18 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 5 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 18 Mar 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 - 2 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 18 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 2 - 0 Hapoel Acre HAC -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 12 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda BYT 12 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 0 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 12 Dec 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 3 - 3 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 12 Dec 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 2 - 2 Hapoel Acre HAC 12 Dec 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 12 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 12 Dec 18:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 1 - 2 Ironi Tiberias ITIB -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Feb 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 2 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 2 - 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 2 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 3 - 2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 2 Feb 14:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 2 Feb 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda BYT 2 Feb 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 4 Hapoel Acre HAC 2 Feb 14:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula AFU 2 Feb 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 1 - 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 21 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda BYT 21 Sep 18:30 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 21 Sep 18:30 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 21 Sep 18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 4 - 0 Hapoel Afula AFU 21 Sep 18:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 3 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 21 Sep 18:30 Kfar Kassem KFK 1 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 21 Sep 18:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre HAC -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Feb 19:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 3 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 6 Feb 19:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 6 Feb 19:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 1 - 3 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 6 Feb 19:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 6 Feb 19:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 6 Feb 19:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 6 Feb 19:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 3 - 0 Kfar Kassem KFK 6 Feb 19:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 0 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya MHE -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Mar 18:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 22 Mar 14:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 4 - 2 Hapoel Afula AFU 22 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 22 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 1 - 0 Kfar Kassem KFK 22 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 1 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 25 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 4 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 25 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 25 Mar 18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 4 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Sep 18:30 Bnei Yehuda BYT 3 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 28 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 28 Sep 18:30 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 28 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 28 Sep 18:30 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 5 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 2 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 0 - 0 Hapoel Acre HAC 2 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 1 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 2 Oct 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 0 - 1 Kfar Kassem KFK -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula AFU 15 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 3 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 15 Dec 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 15 Dec 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 1 Kfar Kassem KFK 15 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 0 - 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 18 Dec 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT 1 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 18 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 18 Dec 18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 29 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Afula AFU 3 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 29 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 2 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 29 Mar 14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 0 - 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 29 Mar 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda BYT 1 Apr 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 1 Hapoel Acre HAC 1 Apr 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 2 - 2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 1 Apr 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 0 - 3 Maccabi Herzliya MHE -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 5 - 2 Hapoel Afula AFU 22 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 1 - 2 Hapoel Acre HAC 22 Dec 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 0 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 22 Dec 14:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 2 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 22 Dec 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 0 - 2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 25 Dec 18:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 0 - 5 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 25 Dec 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 5 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 25 Dec 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda BYT -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 0 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 9 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 9 Feb 14:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 0 - 2 Hapoel Afula AFU 9 Feb 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 3 - 1 Bnei Yehuda BYT 9 Feb 14:00 Kfar Kassem KFK 2 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 12 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 12 Feb 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 1 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 12 Feb 18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 1 - 3 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Oct 18:30 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula AFU 5 Oct 18:30 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 2 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 5 Oct 18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona IKS 5 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 5 Oct 18:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 5 Oct 18:30 Kfar Kassem KFK 3 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram IBS 28 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 28 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 28 Nov 18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SNT 0 - 2 Bnei Yehuda BYT