Litauen - A Lyga - 2024
-
15
-
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 24 May 18:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 25 May 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 25 May 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 26 May 16:00 Banga BNG 0 - 3 Dainava Alytus ALYD 26 May 18:15 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 2 Zalgiris ZAL -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 23 Apr 18:00 Siauliai SIAL 0 - 1 Suduva SUD 24 Apr 17:00 Transinvest Transinvest 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 24 Apr 18:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 0 - 3 Banga BNG 24 Apr 19:00 Zalgiris ZAL 4 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 20 Apr 14:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 - 1 Suduva SUD 20 Apr 17:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD 21 Apr 12:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 21 Apr 14:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 2 Banga BNG 21 Apr 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL 3 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 16 Mar 13:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 Suduva SUD 16 Mar 14:30 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Banga BNG 17 Mar 13:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 2 Dainava Alytus ALYD 17 Mar 14:00 Siauliai SIAL 2 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 17 Mar 17:30 Zalgiris ZAL 1 - 3 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 27 Apr 14:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest 28 Apr 12:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 28 Apr 14:00 Banga BNG 0 - 1 Siauliai SIAL 28 Apr 16:00 Suduva SUD 1 - 1 Zalgiris ZAL 28 Apr 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 6 Apr 14:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 6 Apr 16:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 2 - 2 Banga BNG 7 Apr 12:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 2 Suduva SUD 7 Apr 14:00 Zalgiris ZAL 3 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 7 Apr 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 0 - 1 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 29 Mar 18:00 Banga BNG 0 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 30 Mar 14:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 4 - 2 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 30 Mar 16:00 Siauliai SIAL 0 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 31 Mar 14:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus ALYD 31 Mar 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 0 - 1 Zalgiris ZAL -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 31 May 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 1 Jun 16:00 Suduva SUD 1 - 0 Banga BNG 1 Jun 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 2 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 2 Jun 15:00 Transinvest Transinvest 1 - 3 Zalgiris ZAL 2 Jun 17:25 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 9 Apr 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus ALYD 10 Apr 17:00 Banga BNG 0 - 0 Suduva SUD 10 Apr 17:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 1 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 10 Apr 18:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 3 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 10 Apr 19:00 Zalgiris ZAL 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 9 Mar 12:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 9 Mar 14:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 10 Mar 12:00 Siauliai SIAL 0 - 0 Banga BNG 10 Mar 14:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD 10 Mar 17:30 Zalgiris ZAL 3 - 3 Suduva SUD -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 Jun 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD - Siauliai SIAL 19 Jun 17:00 Transinvest Transinvest - FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 19 Jun 18:30 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris ZAL 19 Jun 19:00 Suduva SUD - Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 12 Jul 18:00 Banga BNG - Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 1 Mar 18:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 2 Mar 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 2 Mar 14:00 Banga BNG 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 3 Mar 12:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 1 Zalgiris ZAL 3 Mar 17:30 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 3 Transinvest Transinvest -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 14 Apr 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD 15 Jun 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 3 - 2 Suduva SUD 15 Jun 16:00 Siauliai SIAL 3 - 3 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 15 Jun 17:00 Banga BNG 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest 16 Jun 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL 2 - 1 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 1 May 14:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 1 May 16:00 Zalgiris ZAL 2 - 2 Banga BNG 2 May 17:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 Dainava Alytus ALYD 2 May 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1 - 0 Suduva SUD -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 12 Mar 17:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 13 Mar 16:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 13 Mar 17:00 Banga BNG 1 - 4 Zalgiris ZAL 13 Mar 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 2 Siauliai SIAL 13 Mar 19:15 Suduva SUD 1 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 17 May 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 1 Suduva SUD 18 May 15:00 Transinvest Transinvest 1 - 3 Siauliai SIAL 18 May 17:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 19 May 16:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 Banga BNG 19 May 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL 1 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 11 May 14:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 1 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest 11 May 16:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 11 May 18:00 Banga BNG 2 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 12 May 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 0 Zalgiris ZAL 12 May 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 - 1 Siauliai SIAL -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 13 Apr 14:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 1 Banga BNG 13 Apr 16:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 14 Apr 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 Siauliai SIAL 14 Apr 14:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1 - 2 Zalgiris ZAL 15 Jun 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR