Brazil - Série B - 2024
- Omgångar
-
38 3 9 26 32 27 4 33 15 21 22 28 10 16 11 17 34 5 6 35 12 23 29 30 36 1 18 24 19 25 7 13 14 20 2 31 8 37
-
38
-
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 26 Nov 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Brusque BRU 26 Nov 22:00 Avaí AVA - Ponte Preta PPR 26 Nov 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Botafogo SP BSP 26 Nov 22:00 CRB CRB - Operário PR OPR 26 Nov 22:00 Goiás GOI - Novorizontino NOV 26 Nov 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Ceará CEA 26 Nov 22:00 Ituano ITU - Amazonas AFC 26 Nov 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Chapecoense CHA 26 Nov 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Vila Nova GO VNO 26 Nov 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Santos SAN -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 4 May 00:00 Paysandu PAY 0 - 0 Avaí AVA 4 May 02:30 Coritiba CBA 0 - 1 Sport Recife SPO 4 May 22:00 Chapecoense CHA 2 - 2 América Mineiro AMM 4 May 23:00 Vila Nova GO VNO 1 - 0 Operário PR OPR 5 May 02:00 Ituano ITU 1 - 3 Novorizontino NOV 5 May 21:00 Brusque BRU 0 - 2 Goiás GOI 7 May 00:00 Ceará CEA 2 - 2 CRB CRB 7 May 01:00 Ponte Preta PPR 3 - 0 Amazonas AFC 7 May 02:00 Santos SAN 4 - 1 Guarani de Campinas GUA 8 May 02:00 Botafogo SP BSP 0 - 0 Mirassol MIR -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 8 Jun 00:00 Coritiba CBA - Ituano ITU 8 Jun 02:00 Novorizontino NOV - Santos SAN 8 Jun 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Brusque BRU 8 Jun 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Operário PR OPR 9 Jun 21:00 Avaí AVA - Chapecoense CHA 9 Jun 23:30 América Mineiro AMM - Ponte Preta PPR 11 Jun 00:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Ceará CEA 11 Jun 02:30 Sport Recife SPO - Paysandu PAY 12 Jun 00:00 Mirassol MIR - Goiás GOI -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 14 Sep 22:00 Brusque BRU - Vila Nova GO VNO 14 Sep 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Ceará CEA 14 Sep 22:00 Goiás GOI - Avaí AVA 14 Sep 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Amazonas AFC 14 Sep 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Botafogo SP BSP 14 Sep 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Coritiba CBA 14 Sep 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Guarani de Campinas GUA 14 Sep 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Ituano ITU 14 Sep 22:00 Santos SAN - América Mineiro AMM 14 Sep 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - CRB CRB -
32
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 19 Oct 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Avaí AVA 19 Oct 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Goiás GOI 19 Oct 22:00 Brusque BRU - CRB CRB 19 Oct 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Santos SAN 19 Oct 22:00 Ituano ITU - Ceará CEA 19 Oct 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Novorizontino NOV 19 Oct 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Paysandu PAY 19 Oct 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Guarani de Campinas GUA 19 Oct 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Botafogo SP BSP 19 Oct 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Coritiba CBA -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 Sep 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Operário PR OPR 18 Sep 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Paysandu PAY 18 Sep 22:00 Avaí AVA - Ituano ITU 18 Sep 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Santos SAN 18 Sep 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Ceará CEA 18 Sep 22:00 CRB CRB - Ponte Preta PPR 18 Sep 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Mirassol MIR 18 Sep 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Brusque BRU 18 Sep 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Goiás GOI 18 Sep 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Chapecoense CHA -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 9 May 02:00 América Mineiro AMM 3 - 1 Vila Nova GO VNO 11 May 00:00 Novorizontino NOV 0 - 3 Ceará CEA 11 May 02:30 CRB CRB 2 - 0 Chapecoense CHA 11 May 02:30 Goiás GOI 2 - 0 Ituano ITU 11 May 22:00 Amazonas AFC 1 - 0 Santos SAN 11 May 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA 2 - 0 Botafogo SP BSP 11 May 22:00 Operário PR OPR 1 - 1 Ponte Preta PPR 11 May 22:00 Sport Recife SPO 4 - 1 Brusque BRU 12 May 02:00 Avaí AVA 1 - 0 Coritiba CBA 12 May 21:00 Mirassol MIR 2 - 1 Paysandu PAY -
33
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 23 Oct 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Ituano ITU 23 Oct 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Goiás GOI 23 Oct 22:00 CRB CRB - Mirassol MIR 23 Oct 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Avaí AVA 23 Oct 22:00 Operário PR OPR - América Mineiro AMM 23 Oct 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Coritiba CBA 23 Oct 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Brusque BRU 23 Oct 22:00 Santos SAN - Ceará CEA 23 Oct 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Guarani de Campinas GUA 23 Oct 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Amazonas AFC -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 13 Jul 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Amazonas AFC 13 Jul 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Brusque BRU 13 Jul 22:00 CRB CRB - Coritiba CBA 13 Jul 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Guarani de Campinas GUA 13 Jul 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Goiás GOI 13 Jul 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Ceará CEA 13 Jul 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Mirassol MIR 13 Jul 22:00 Santos SAN - Ituano ITU 13 Jul 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - América Mineiro AMM 13 Jul 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Avaí AVA -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 17 Aug 22:00 Amazonas AFC - CRB CRB 17 Aug 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Paysandu PAY 17 Aug 22:00 Brusque BRU - Coritiba CBA 17 Aug 22:00 Ceará CEA - Mirassol MIR 17 Aug 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Guarani de Campinas GUA 17 Aug 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - América Mineiro AMM 17 Aug 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Ituano ITU 17 Aug 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Goiás GOI 17 Aug 22:00 Santos SAN - Avaí AVA 17 Aug 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Sport Recife SPO -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 21 Aug 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Ponte Preta PPR 21 Aug 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Chapecoense CHA 21 Aug 22:00 Avaí AVA - Paysandu PAY 21 Aug 22:00 CRB CRB - Ceará CEA 21 Aug 22:00 Goiás GOI - Brusque BRU 21 Aug 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Santos SAN 21 Aug 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Botafogo SP BSP 21 Aug 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Ituano ITU 21 Aug 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Vila Nova GO VNO 21 Aug 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Coritiba CBA -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 21 Sep 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - CRB CRB 21 Sep 22:00 Brusque BRU - Amazonas AFC 21 Sep 22:00 Ceará CEA - Vila Nova GO VNO 21 Sep 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Avaí AVA 21 Sep 22:00 Goiás GOI - Mirassol MIR 21 Sep 22:00 Ituano ITU - Coritiba CBA 21 Sep 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Guarani de Campinas GUA 21 Sep 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Sport Recife SPO 21 Sep 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - América Mineiro AMM 21 Sep 22:00 Santos SAN - Novorizontino NOV -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 14 Jun 00:00 Amazonas AFC - Chapecoense CHA 15 Jun 00:00 Operário PR OPR - Santos SAN 15 Jun 02:00 Avaí AVA - Guarani de Campinas GUA 15 Jun 20:30 América Mineiro AMM - CRB CRB 15 Jun 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Novorizontino NOV 15 Jun 23:00 Ituano ITU - Paysandu PAY 16 Jun 16:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Vila Nova GO VNO 16 Jun 21:00 Brusque BRU - Ceará CEA 16 Jun 23:30 Goiás GOI - Coritiba CBA 16 Jun 23:30 Sport Recife SPO - Mirassol MIR -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 20 Jul 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Amazonas AFC 20 Jul 22:00 Avaí AVA - Ceará CEA 20 Jul 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Brusque BRU 20 Jul 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Mirassol MIR 20 Jul 22:00 CRB CRB - Ituano ITU 20 Jul 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Goiás GOI 20 Jul 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Chapecoense CHA 20 Jul 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Ponte Preta PPR 20 Jul 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Operário PR OPR 20 Jul 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Santos SAN -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 Jun 02:00 Chapecoense CHA - Operário PR OPR 19 Jun 00:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Ituano ITU 19 Jun 02:00 Novorizontino NOV - Amazonas AFC 19 Jun 02:30 Paysandu PAY - CRB CRB 20 Jun 00:00 Santos SAN - Goiás GOI 20 Jun 02:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Ponte Preta PPR 20 Jun 02:30 Brusque BRU - Avaí AVA 20 Jun 02:30 Coritiba CBA - América Mineiro AMM 21 Jun 00:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Mirassol MIR 21 Jun 02:30 Ceará CEA - Sport Recife SPO -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 24 Jul 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Guarani de Campinas GUA 24 Jul 22:00 Brusque BRU - Paysandu PAY 24 Jul 22:00 Ceará CEA - Botafogo SP BSP 24 Jul 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Sport Recife SPO 24 Jul 22:00 Goiás GOI - CRB CRB 24 Jul 22:00 Ituano ITU - América Mineiro AMM 24 Jul 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Avaí AVA 24 Jul 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Novorizontino NOV 24 Jul 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Vila Nova GO VNO 24 Jul 22:00 Santos SAN - Coritiba CBA -
34
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 26 Oct 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Botafogo SP BSP 26 Oct 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Sport Recife SPO 26 Oct 22:00 Avaí AVA - Vila Nova GO VNO 26 Oct 22:00 Brusque BRU - Chapecoense CHA 26 Oct 22:00 Ceará CEA - Paysandu PAY 26 Oct 22:00 Coritiba CBA - CRB CRB 26 Oct 22:00 Goiás GOI - Operário PR OPR 26 Oct 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Novorizontino NOV 26 Oct 22:00 Ituano ITU - Santos SAN 26 Oct 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Ponte Preta PPR -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 15 May 00:00 Avaí AVA 2 - 1 CRB CRB 15 May 00:00 Vila Nova GO VNO 2 - 1 Novorizontino NOV 15 May 02:30 Botafogo SP BSP 0 - 0 Chapecoense CHA 15 May 02:30 Coritiba CBA 1 - 0 Guarani de Campinas GUA 16 May 00:00 América Mineiro AMM 0 - 0 Mirassol MIR 16 May 00:00 Brusque BRU 0 - 0 Operário PR OPR 16 May 00:00 Ituano ITU 1 - 0 Sport Recife SPO 16 May 02:30 Ceará CEA 2 - 1 Amazonas AFC 16 May 02:30 Paysandu PAY 1 - 1 Goiás GOI 16 May 02:30 Ponte Preta PPR 1 - 2 Santos SAN -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 18 May 00:00 CRB CRB 1 - 0 Vila Nova GO VNO 18 May 02:30 Novorizontino NOV 0 - 0 Coritiba CBA 18 May 22:30 Amazonas AFC 1 - 1 Paysandu PAY 18 May 23:30 Goiás GOI 4 - 0 Botafogo SP BSP 19 May 02:00 Sport Recife SPO 1 - 2 Avaí AVA 19 May 16:00 Santos SAN 4 - 0 Brusque BRU 19 May 21:00 Mirassol MIR 2 - 0 Ituano ITU 19 May 21:00 Operário PR OPR 0 - 0 Ceará CEA 21 May 02:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA 1 - 2 América Mineiro AMM 21 May 22:00 Chapecoense CHA 0 - 0 Ponte Preta PPR -
35
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 6 Nov 22:00 Amazonas AFC - América Mineiro AMM 6 Nov 22:00 Brusque BRU - Botafogo SP BSP 6 Nov 22:00 Ceará CEA - Avaí AVA 6 Nov 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Novorizontino NOV 6 Nov 22:00 Goiás GOI - Guarani de Campinas GUA 6 Nov 22:00 Ituano ITU - CRB CRB 6 Nov 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Coritiba CBA 6 Nov 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Sport Recife SPO 6 Nov 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Paysandu PAY 6 Nov 22:00 Santos SAN - Vila Nova GO VNO -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 22 Jun 22:00 CRB CRB - Guarani de Campinas GUA 22 Jun 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Botafogo SP BSP 23 Jun 02:00 Ituano ITU - Brusque BRU 23 Jun 21:00 Chapecoense CHA - Paysandu PAY 23 Jun 23:30 Vila Nova GO VNO - Goiás GOI 25 Jun 00:00 Sport Recife SPO - Novorizontino NOV 26 Jun 00:00 América Mineiro AMM - Avaí AVA 26 Jun 00:00 Mirassol MIR - Santos SAN 26 Jun 02:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Ceará CEA 26 Jun 02:30 Amazonas AFC - Coritiba CBA -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 24 Aug 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Guarani de Campinas GUA 24 Aug 22:00 Brusque BRU - Sport Recife SPO 24 Aug 22:00 Ceará CEA - Novorizontino NOV 24 Aug 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - CRB CRB 24 Aug 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Avaí AVA 24 Aug 22:00 Ituano ITU - Goiás GOI 24 Aug 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Mirassol MIR 24 Aug 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Operário PR OPR 24 Aug 22:00 Santos SAN - Amazonas AFC 24 Aug 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - América Mineiro AMM -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 28 Sep 22:00 Ceará CEA - Brusque BRU 28 Sep 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Amazonas AFC 28 Sep 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Goiás GOI 28 Sep 22:00 CRB CRB - América Mineiro AMM 28 Sep 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Avaí AVA 28 Sep 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Sport Recife SPO 28 Sep 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Ponte Preta PPR 28 Sep 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Ituano ITU 28 Sep 22:00 Santos SAN - Operário PR OPR 28 Sep 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Botafogo SP BSP -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 5 Oct 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Novorizontino NOV 5 Oct 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Coritiba CBA 5 Oct 22:00 Avaí AVA - Brusque BRU 5 Oct 22:00 CRB CRB - Paysandu PAY 5 Oct 22:00 Goiás GOI - Santos SAN 5 Oct 22:00 Ituano ITU - Guarani de Campinas GUA 5 Oct 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Vila Nova GO VNO 5 Oct 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Chapecoense CHA 5 Oct 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Botafogo SP BSP 5 Oct 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Ceará CEA -
36
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 16 Nov 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Ituano ITU 16 Nov 22:00 Avaí AVA - Mirassol MIR 16 Nov 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Ceará CEA 16 Nov 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Santos SAN 16 Nov 22:00 CRB CRB - Goiás GOI 16 Nov 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Amazonas AFC 16 Nov 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Operário PR OPR 16 Nov 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Brusque BRU 16 Nov 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Chapecoense CHA 16 Nov 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Ponte Preta PPR -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 20 Apr 00:00 Botafogo SP BSP 1 - 1 América Mineiro AMM 20 Apr 00:00 Novorizontino NOV 2 - 1 CRB CRB 20 Apr 02:00 Operário PR OPR 1 - 0 Avaí AVA 20 Apr 20:30 Chapecoense CHA 3 - 1 Ituano ITU 20 Apr 21:30 Santos SAN 2 - 0 Paysandu PAY 20 Apr 22:00 Amazonas AFC 2 - 3 Sport Recife SPO 20 Apr 23:00 Ceará CEA 1 - 1 Goiás GOI 21 Apr 23:00 Ponte Preta PPR 1 - 1 Coritiba CBA 23 Apr 02:00 Vila Nova GO VNO 2 - 0 Guarani de Campinas GUA 24 Apr 02:00 Brusque BRU 3 - 1 Mirassol MIR -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 27 Jul 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Ceará CEA 27 Jul 22:00 Avaí AVA - Botafogo SP BSP 27 Jul 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Chapecoense CHA 27 Jul 22:00 CRB CRB - Santos SAN 27 Jul 22:00 Goiás GOI - Amazonas AFC 27 Jul 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Brusque BRU 27 Jul 22:00 Ituano ITU - Vila Nova GO VNO 27 Jul 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Operário PR OPR 27 Jul 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Novorizontino NOV 27 Jul 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Ponte Preta PPR -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 31 Aug 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Ceará CEA 31 Aug 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Botafogo SP BSP 31 Aug 22:00 CRB CRB - Avaí AVA 31 Aug 22:00 Goiás GOI - Paysandu PAY 31 Aug 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Coritiba CBA 31 Aug 22:00 Mirassol MIR - América Mineiro AMM 31 Aug 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Vila Nova GO VNO 31 Aug 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Brusque BRU 31 Aug 22:00 Santos SAN - Ponte Preta PPR 31 Aug 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Ituano ITU -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 3 Aug 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Ituano ITU 3 Aug 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Coritiba CBA 3 Aug 22:00 Brusque BRU - América Mineiro AMM 3 Aug 22:00 Ceará CEA - Guarani de Campinas GUA 3 Aug 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Mirassol MIR 3 Aug 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Goiás GOI 3 Aug 22:00 Operário PR OPR - CRB CRB 3 Aug 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Avaí AVA 3 Aug 22:00 Santos SAN - Sport Recife SPO 3 Aug 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Paysandu PAY -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 7 Sep 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Guarani de Campinas GUA 7 Sep 22:00 Avaí AVA - Sport Recife SPO 7 Sep 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Goiás GOI 7 Sep 22:00 Brusque BRU - Santos SAN 7 Sep 22:00 Ceará CEA - Operário PR OPR 7 Sep 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Novorizontino NOV 7 Sep 22:00 Ituano ITU - Mirassol MIR 7 Sep 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Amazonas AFC 7 Sep 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Chapecoense CHA 7 Sep 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - CRB CRB -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 25 May 02:30 América Mineiro AMM 2 - 1 Santos SAN 26 May 02:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA 0 - 0 Paysandu PAY 26 May 21:00 Ituano ITU 2 - 0 Ponte Preta PPR 26 May 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO 2 - 2 Brusque BRU 26 May 23:30 Ceará CEA 2 - 1 Chapecoense CHA 28 May 00:00 Coritiba CBA 3 - 0 Operário PR OPR 28 May 02:00 Botafogo SP BSP 0 - 1 Novorizontino NOV 28 May 02:30 Avaí AVA 2 - 0 Goiás GOI 29 May 00:00 Amazonas AFC 1 - 0 Mirassol MIR -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 29 Jun 00:00 Avaí AVA - Amazonas AFC 29 Jun 21:00 Coritiba CBA - Vila Nova GO VNO 29 Jun 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Sport Recife SPO 30 Jun 02:00 Ceará CEA - Ituano ITU 30 Jun 21:00 Paysandu PAY - Operário PR OPR 30 Jun 23:30 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Ponte Preta PPR 2 Jul 00:00 Santos SAN - Chapecoense CHA 2 Jul 02:00 CRB CRB - Brusque BRU 2 Jul 23:30 Goiás GOI - América Mineiro AMM 3 Jul 01:00 Novorizontino NOV - Mirassol MIR -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 6 Jul 02:00 Amazonas AFC - Vila Nova GO VNO 6 Jul 02:00 Brusque BRU - Ponte Preta PPR 6 Jul 16:00 América Mineiro AMM - Operário PR OPR 6 Jul 22:00 Avaí AVA - Novorizontino NOV 6 Jul 22:00 Ceará CEA - Santos SAN 6 Jul 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Paysandu PAY 6 Jul 22:00 Goiás GOI - Chapecoense CHA 6 Jul 22:00 Ituano ITU - Botafogo SP BSP 6 Jul 22:00 Mirassol MIR - CRB CRB 7 Jul 23:30 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Sport Recife SPO -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 10 Aug 22:00 América Mineiro AMM - Botafogo SP BSP 10 Aug 22:00 Avaí AVA - Operário PR OPR 10 Aug 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Ponte Preta PPR 10 Aug 22:00 CRB CRB - Novorizontino NOV 10 Aug 22:00 Goiás GOI - Ceará CEA 10 Aug 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - Vila Nova GO VNO 10 Aug 22:00 Ituano ITU - Chapecoense CHA 10 Aug 22:00 Mirassol MIR - Brusque BRU 10 Aug 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Santos SAN 10 Aug 22:00 Sport Recife SPO - Amazonas AFC -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 27 Apr 00:00 Ituano ITU 0 - 2 Operário PR OPR 27 Apr 00:00 Sport Recife SPO 2 - 0 Vila Nova GO VNO 27 Apr 01:00 Avaí AVA 0 - 2 Santos SAN 27 Apr 02:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA 0 - 1 Chapecoense CHA 27 Apr 22:00 CRB CRB 0 - 0 Amazonas AFC 27 Apr 22:00 Paysandu PAY 1 - 1 Botafogo SP BSP 27 Apr 23:00 América Mineiro AMM 2 - 0 Novorizontino NOV 28 Apr 21:00 Coritiba CBA 1 - 0 Brusque BRU 28 Apr 23:30 Goiás GOI 3 - 0 Ponte Preta PPR 30 Apr 00:30 Mirassol MIR 3 - 2 Ceará CEA -
31
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 12 Oct 22:00 Avaí AVA - América Mineiro AMM 12 Oct 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Operário PR OPR 12 Oct 22:00 Brusque BRU - Ituano ITU 12 Oct 22:00 Ceará CEA - Ponte Preta PPR 12 Oct 22:00 Coritiba CBA - Amazonas AFC 12 Oct 22:00 Goiás GOI - Vila Nova GO VNO 12 Oct 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA - CRB CRB 12 Oct 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Sport Recife SPO 12 Oct 22:00 Paysandu PAY - Chapecoense CHA 12 Oct 22:00 Santos SAN - Mirassol MIR -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 1 Jun 00:00 Ceará CEA 1 - 0 Coritiba CBA 1 Jun 02:30 Goiás GOI 3 - 0 Sport Recife SPO 1 Jun 22:00 Brusque BRU 0 - 0 Novorizontino NOV 2 Jun 21:00 Chapecoense CHA 1 - 1 Vila Nova GO VNO 2 Jun 21:00 Ponte Preta PPR 4 - 2 CRB CRB 2 Jun 23:30 Ituano ITU 0 - 1 Avaí AVA 4 Jun 01:00 Santos SAN - Botafogo SP BSP 4 Jun 02:00 Operário PR OPR - Amazonas AFC 5 Jun 00:00 Mirassol MIR - Guarani de Campinas GUA 5 Jun 02:30 Paysandu PAY - América Mineiro AMM -
37
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Team Resultat Team 23 Nov 22:00 Amazonas AFC - Goiás GOI 23 Nov 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP - Avaí AVA 23 Nov 22:00 Brusque BRU - Guarani de Campinas GUA 23 Nov 22:00 Ceará CEA - América Mineiro AMM 23 Nov 22:00 Chapecoense CHA - Coritiba CBA 23 Nov 22:00 Novorizontino NOV - Paysandu PAY 23 Nov 22:00 Operário PR OPR - Mirassol MIR 23 Nov 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR - Sport Recife SPO 23 Nov 22:00 Santos SAN - CRB CRB 23 Nov 22:00 Vila Nova GO VNO - Ituano ITU