11 Aug 18:30 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
12 Aug 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
12 Aug 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
12 Aug 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
13 Aug 15:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
18 Aug 18:30 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
18 Aug 18:30 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
19 Aug 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
19 Aug 14:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
22 Aug 19:00 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
25 Aug 18:30 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
26 Aug 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
26 Aug 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
26 Aug 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
27 Aug 13:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
2 Sep 13:00 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
2 Sep 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
2 Sep 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
2 Sep 14:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
3 Sep 13:00 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
9 Sep 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
9 Sep 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
9 Sep 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
9 Sep 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
10 Sep 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
15 Sep 19:30 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
16 Sep 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
16 Sep 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
16 Sep 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
16 Sep 14:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
22 Sep 18:30 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
23 Sep 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
23 Sep 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
23 Sep 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
24 Sep 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
30 Sep 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
30 Sep 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
30 Sep 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
30 Sep 14:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
30 Sep 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
7 Oct 12:00 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
7 Oct 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
7 Oct 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
7 Oct 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
8 Oct 13:00 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
13 Oct 19:30 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
14 Oct 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
14 Oct 13:00 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
14 Oct 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
14 Oct 16:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
21 Oct 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
21 Oct 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
21 Oct 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
21 Oct 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
22 Oct 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
28 Oct 13:00 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
28 Oct 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
28 Oct 13:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
28 Oct 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
29 Oct 13:00 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
6 - 0
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
4 Nov 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
4 Nov 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
4 Nov 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
4 Nov 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
4 Nov 15:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
10 Nov 18:30 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
11 Nov 13:00 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
11 Nov 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
11 Nov 13:30 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
11 Nov 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
22 Mar 19:30 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
23 Mar 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
23 Mar 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
23 Mar 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
23 Mar 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
0 - 6
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
28 Mar 13:00 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
28 Mar 13:30 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
28 Mar 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
28 Mar 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
28 Mar 15:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
1 Apr 13:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
1 Apr 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
1 Apr 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
1 Apr 13:30 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
1 Apr 14:00 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
6 - 2
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
6 Apr 14:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|