Norge - 3. Division - 19 - 2010
-
11
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Jun 19:30 Kattem KAT 3 - 2 Buvik BVK 26 Jun 15:00 Røros RRS 3 - 3 Tiller TILL 26 Jun 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 4 - 1 Tynset TYN 27 Jun 15:00 Frøya FRO 5 - 1 Orkla ORK 28 Jun 19:30 Heimdal HMD 1 - 4 Charlottenlund CHTL 28 Jun 21:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 4 - 2 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Apr 19:30 Heimdal HMD 0 - 1 Tynset TYN 24 Apr 15:00 Røros RRS 1 - 0 Orkla ORK 25 Apr 15:00 Frøya FRO 3 - 4 Buvik BVK 26 Apr 18:15 Tiller TILL 0 - 2 Charlottenlund CHTL 26 Apr 19:30 Kattem KAT 2 - 2 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 26 Apr 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 7 - 0 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Aug 18:30 Frøya FRO 2 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 27 Aug 19:30 Heimdal HMD 1 - 2 Kattem KAT 27 Aug 19:30 Tiller TILL 0 - 2 Buvik BVK 27 Aug 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 1 - 1 Tynset TYN 30 Aug 18:00 Orkla ORK 2 - 6 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 30 Aug 19:30 Røros RRS 0 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Aug 19:00 Orkla ORK 6 - 2 Charlottenlund CHTL 20 Aug 19:30 Kattem KAT 0 - 2 Frøya FRO 20 Aug 19:30 Tynset TYN 2 - 4 Tiller TILL 20 Aug 19:30 Buvik BVK 6 - 1 Røros RRS 23 Aug 21:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 0 Heimdal HMD 23 Aug 21:15 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 4 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 May 15:00 Frøya FRO 4 - 1 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 24 May 15:00 Røros RRS 1 - 2 Kattem KAT 24 May 15:00 Orkla ORK 1 - 3 Tynset TYN 25 May 19:30 Heimdal HMD 4 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 25 May 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 1 Buvik BVK 25 May 20:00 Tiller TILL 3 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Sep 17:45 Buvik BVK 1 - 3 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 24 Sep 19:00 Orkla ORK 3 - 6 Kattem KAT 24 Sep 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 0 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 25 Sep 15:00 Røros RRS 4 - 1 Heimdal HMD 25 Sep 16:00 Tiller TILL 1 - 2 Frøya FRO 27 Sep 19:30 Tynset TYN 1 - 0 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Sep 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 4 - 1 Tiller TILL 17 Sep 21:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 1 Orkla ORK 18 Sep 15:00 Buvik BVK 5 - 3 Tynset TYN 19 Sep 15:00 Frøya FRO 6 - 2 Røros RRS 19 Sep 19:30 Kattem KAT 3 - 2 Charlottenlund CHTL 20 Sep 21:15 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 1 - 2 Heimdal HMD -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Jun 19:30 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 3 - 1 Røros RRS 18 Jun 19:00 Orkla ORK 0 - 4 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 18 Jun 19:30 Tiller TILL 3 - 2 Heimdal HMD 18 Jun 19:30 Tynset TYN 2 - 0 Kattem KAT 21 Jun 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 1 Frøya FRO 21 Jun 19:30 Buvik BVK 4 - 1 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Apr 19:30 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 2 - 3 Tiller TILL 16 Apr 18:00 Orkla ORK 0 - 1 Heimdal HMD 16 Apr 19:30 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 3 Kattem KAT 16 Apr 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 1 Røros RRS 17 Apr 15:00 Tynset TYN 1 - 2 Frøya FRO 22 May 15:00 Buvik BVK 6 - 2 KIL/Hemne KIL/H -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Aug 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 3 - 1 Kattem KAT 13 Aug 19:30 Heimdal HMD 1 - 4 Buvik BVK 13 Aug 19:30 Tiller TILL 5 - 0 Orkla ORK 13 Aug 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 3 - 1 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 14 Aug 15:00 Røros RRS 3 - 2 Tynset TYN 16 Aug 19:30 Frøya FRO 4 - 1 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 May 19:30 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 2 - 3 Røros RRS 18 May 19:30 Kattem KAT 2 - 2 Heimdal HMD 18 May 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 4 - 1 Frøya FRO 18 May 19:30 Tynset TYN 1 - 3 Charlottenlund CHTL 18 May 19:30 Buvik BVK 0 - 2 Tiller TILL 18 May 21:15 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 7 - 0 Orkla ORK -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Sep 18:00 Orkla ORK 2 - 8 Buvik BVK 10 Sep 19:30 Heimdal HMD 1 - 2 Frøya FRO 11 Sep 15:00 Røros RRS 0 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 13 Sep 18:00 Tiller TILL 3 - 1 Kattem KAT 13 Sep 19:30 Tynset TYN 1 - 4 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 15 Sep 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 1 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Jun 19:30 Kattem KAT 4 - 0 Orkla ORK 11 Jun 19:30 Heimdal HMD 0 - 0 Røros RRS 12 Jun 14:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 1 - 3 Charlottenlund CHTL 13 Jun 16:00 Frøya FRO 1 - 3 Tiller TILL 14 Jun 20:10 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 1 Tynset TYN 29 Jun 20:30 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 4 - 1 Buvik BVK -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Oct 13:00 Tiller TILL 8 - 1 Røros RRS 10 Oct 13:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 4 - 1 Heimdal HMD 10 Oct 13:00 Orkla ORK 2 - 3 Frøya FRO 10 Oct 13:00 Tynset TYN 3 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 10 Oct 13:00 Buvik BVK 9 - 2 Kattem KAT 10 Oct 13:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 1 - 0 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Aug 19:30 Orkla ORK 6 - 0 Røros RRS 6 Aug 19:30 Buvik BVK 2 - 1 Frøya FRO 7 Aug 15:00 Tynset TYN 3 - 1 Heimdal HMD 9 Aug 19:30 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 2 - 2 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 9 Aug 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 2 Tiller TILL 9 Aug 21:15 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 3 - 1 Kattem KAT -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 May 15:00 Røros RRS 2 - 5 Buvik BVK 9 May 15:00 Frøya FRO 2 - 0 Kattem KAT 9 May 18:00 Tiller TILL 3 - 0 Tynset TYN 10 May 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 0 - 1 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 10 May 20:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 5 - 4 Orkla ORK 10 May 21:00 Heimdal HMD 1 - 0 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Apr 19:00 Orkla ORK 1 - 4 Tiller TILL 30 Apr 19:30 Kattem KAT 1 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 30 Apr 19:30 Buvik BVK 7 - 2 Heimdal HMD 2 May 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 4 Frøya FRO 4 May 21:15 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 4 - 2 Charlottenlund CHTL 12 May 19:30 Tynset TYN 3 - 2 Røros RRS -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Sep 18:00 Buvik BVK 5 - 2 Charlottenlund CHTL 3 Sep 19:30 Kattem KAT 3 - 0 Røros RRS 3 Sep 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 4 - 2 Heimdal HMD 4 Sep 15:00 Tynset TYN 3 - 0 Orkla ORK 5 Sep 16:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 3 - 0 Frøya FRO 6 Sep 21:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 2 - 4 Tiller TILL -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Jun 19:00 Orkla ORK 9 - 3 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 4 Jun 19:30 Tiller TILL 3 - 1 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 4 Jun 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 4 - 1 Kattem KAT 4 Jun 19:30 Tynset TYN 5 - 1 Buvik BVK 5 Jun 15:00 Røros RRS 3 - 1 Frøya FRO 7 Jun 21:00 Heimdal HMD 5 - 2 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 May 19:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 4 - 0 Charlottenlund CHTL 28 May 19:30 Kattem KAT 2 - 3 Tiller TILL 28 May 19:30 Buvik BVK 5 - 1 Orkla ORK 29 May 15:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 2 - 0 Røros RRS 30 May 15:00 Frøya FRO 3 - 1 Heimdal HMD 30 May 16:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 2 - 3 Tynset TYN -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Oct 15:00 Kattem KAT 0 - 3 Tynset TYN 2 Oct 15:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 2 - 1 Orkla ORK 2 Oct 15:00 Frøya FRO 5 - 0 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 Oct 15:00 Heimdal HMD 3 - 1 Tiller TILL 2 Oct 15:00 Røros RRS 5 - 7 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 3 Oct 15:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 0 - 2 Buvik BVK -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Jun 19:30 Tiller TILL 1 - 0 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 2 Jul 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 3 - 3 Buvik BVK 2 Jul 19:30 Heimdal HMD 2 - 0 Orkla ORK 3 Jul 15:00 Røros RRS 1 - 0 Charlottenlund CHTL 3 Jul 16:00 Frøya FRO 4 - 2 Tynset TYN 11 Aug 19:30 Kattem KAT 4 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2