|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Selånger FK
SEL
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
IFK Umeå
UME
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF
KuIF
|
|
10
-
2
FT
|
|
Bergs IK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Lira BK
LBK
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
IFK Luleå Akademi
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Munksund Skuthamn SK
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Storfors AIK
StAIF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Fagersta Södra IK
FAGS
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Korsnäs IF FK
KRS
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Årsunda IF
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Avesta AIK
AvAIK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Åkersberga FC
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
BKV Norrtälje
BKVN
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Roslagsbro IF
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Spånga IS FK
SPG
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Älta IF
ÄIF
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
IK Viljan Strängnäs
IKV
|
|
15 Jun 13:15 |
Boo FF
|
|
5
-
3
FT
|
|
FC Brandbergen
|
|
15 Jun 14:30 |
IFK Visby
VIS
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
Fittja IF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Nässjö FF
NFF
|
|
9
-
0
FT
|
|
Grebo IK
GIK
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Myresjö-Vetlanda FK
|
|
5
-
2
FT
|
|
Waggeryds IK
WAGG
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - SÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Älmhults IF
ÄIF
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Kalmar City BK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
IK Zenith
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Hestrafors IF
HesIF
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Dalstorps IF
DIF
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Mölnlycke IF
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Assyriska IK
ATIK
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Vårgårda IK
VÅR
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Lilla Torg FF
LTFF
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
IFK Klagshamn
IFKK
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
IFLB
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Vanneberga IF
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
IFK Malmö FK
MAL
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Eslövs BK
EBK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
IFK Tidaholm
IFKT
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - SV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Skene IF
SKE
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
Kinna IF
KIF
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Åstorps FF
ÅST
|
|
8
-
0
FT
|
|
Vinbergs IF
VIN
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Åsa IF
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Stafsinge IF
STA
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Årdal
ARD
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Haugesund 2
HAU2
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Stord
STRD
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Førde
FRD
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Fana
FAN
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Askøy
ASK
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Os
OS
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Bjarg
BJA
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Florø
FLR
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Frøya
FR
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Loddefjord
LODD
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Djerv 1919
DJ1919
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Vigør
VIG
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Mandalskameratene
MLSK
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Vindbjart
VNBT
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Sandnes Ulf 2
SANU2
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Fram Larvik
FRAML
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Odd 2
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Pors
PG
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Brodd
BDD
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 3
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Skeid 2
SKEID2
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Ullern
ULL
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Flint
FLI
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Bærum
BSK
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Åssiden
ASSD
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
Oppsal
OPP
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
KFUM 2
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Nordstrand
NSTR
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 2
SAPR2
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Frigg
FGG
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Åskollen
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
Asker
ASR
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 4
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Strømsgodset 2
STR
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Trygg/Lade
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Tiller
TILL
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Rosenborg 2
ROS2
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Nardo
NRD
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Melhus
MELH
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Surnadal
SURN
|
|
0
-
4
FT
|
|
Byåsen TF
BYAS
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 5
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Spjelkavik
SPJ
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Træff
TRæ
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Lørenskog
LORN
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Gjelleråsen
GJEL
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Lokomotiv Oslo
LOKO
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Funnefoss/Vormsund
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Hødd 2
HOD2
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Skjetten
SKT
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Bjørkelangen
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Kristiansund BK 2
KRI2
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 6
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Bodø/Glimt 2
BO/GL2
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
Mjølner
MJL
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Harstad
HSTD
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
SPRI-JE
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Hønefoss BK
HØN
|
|
12
-
0
FT
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
FLSDN
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Skjervøy
SKJR
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Fløya
FLYA
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Ulfstind
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Elverum
ELV
|
|
|
|
  |
Kakkonen - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Ilves 2
Ilves2
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
Tampere United
TampereU
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
SexyPöxyt
PXT
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
Ilves-Kissat
IKiss
|
|
|
|
  |
Kakkonen - Grupp C
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Kuopion Elo
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Närpes Kraft
NäK
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
GBK
GBK
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
TP-47
TP-47
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
JPS
JPS
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
JS Hercules
Hercls
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Villa Mitre BB
VMI
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Kimberley
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Gutierrez Mendoza
|
|
-
|
|
Ferro General Pico
FGP
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:05 |
Sarmiento de Resistencia
SRE
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
San Martín de Formosa
SMF
|
|
15 Jun 03:00 |
Juventud Antoniana
JAN
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
|
15 Jun 20:30 |
Crucero del Norte
CRU
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Central Norte
CNO
|
|
|
|
  |
Northern NSW
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 06:30 |
New Lambton
|
|
-
|
|
Adamstown Rosebud
AdamRo
|
|
15 Jun 06:30 |
Edgeworth E.
EdgeEa
|
|
-
|
|
Broadmeadow
BroadM
|
|
15 Jun 06:30 |
Maitland
MAI
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Newcastle Olympic
HamOlyWar
|
|
15 Jun 08:00 |
Lake Macquarie
LaMacq
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Valentine
ValPh
|
|
|
|
  |
New South Wales
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Sydney Olympic
SdnOly
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
SuthSha
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
NWS Spirit
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
|
15 Jun 10:30 |
Wollongong Wolves
Wolves
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Blacktown City
BlckCDemn
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Hills Brumbies
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Sydney Utd
SdnUni
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
St. George FC
StGeo
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
St. George City
|
|
|
|
  |
Queensland League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Gold Coast
Gol Coas Unit
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Peninsula
PenPow
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Rochedale Rovers
RochRov
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Gold Coast Knights
|
|
|
|
  |
South Australian League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 07:30 |
Adelaide Raiders
AdeRai
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
South Adelaide
SouAde
|
|
15 Jun 07:30 |
Para Hills Knights
PaHiKn
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Adelaide Comets
AdeCom
|
|
15 Jun 07:30 |
Campbelltown City
CampC
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Adelaide Olympic
|
|
15 Jun 07:30 |
Adelaide United U23
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
Croydon Kings
CroyK
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
White City
WhitC
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Adelaide City
AdeC
|
|
|
|
  |
Victoria League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 07:00 |
Manningham United Blues
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
MelSha
|
|
15 Jun 07:00 |
Avondale FC
Avon
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Hume City
Hum
|
|
15 Jun 07:15 |
Moreland City
MC
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
St Albans
St Al
|
|
15 Jun 07:15 |
Dandenong City
|
|
2
-
5
FT
|
|
Melbourne Knights
MelKni
|
|
15 Jun 10:15 |
Altona Magic
Alt
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Green Gully
GrGu
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Dandenong Thunder
Dan
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
Oak
|
|
|
|
  |
Western Australian League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Perth Glory U21
PeGloY
|
|
1
-
6
FT
|
|
Inglewood Utd
IngUni
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Olympic Kingsway
OK
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Bayswater
BayC
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Armadale
ARM
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Floreat Athena
FloA
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
Perth RedStar
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Perth SC
PERTH
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Western Knights
WeKni
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Fremantle City
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Balcatta
BAL
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Slutsk
SLUT
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
DMNSK
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Dynamo Brest
BRES
|
|
6
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Dnepr Mogilev
MOG
|
|
15 Jun 19:00 |
Neman
GROD
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
BATE
BATE Brsv
|
|
|
|
  |
Mineiro 2nd. Division
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
North Esporte Clube
NEC
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Mamoré
MAM
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Aymorés
SCA
|
|
-
|
|
Betim
BTM
|
|
15 Jun 20:30 |
Tupi
TUP
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Democrata SL
DSL
|
|
15 Jun 21:00 |
Varginha EC
VEC
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Boa EC
BEC
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Pelotas
PEL
|
|
-
|
|
São Gabriel
SGA
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistriliiga
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
JK Tallinna Kalev
KVTL
|
|
2
-
5
FT
|
|
Paide LM
PAIDE
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Nomme Kalju
NOMMK
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Flora Tallinn
FTL
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Vaprus Parnu
VRSP
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Trans Narva
TRNN
|
|
|
|
  |
1.deild
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Dalvik/Reynir
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Keflavik
KEFL
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Leiknir R.
LEIK
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Grindavik
GRIN
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Fjolnir
FJOL
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Thor Akureyri
THOR
|
|
|
|
  |
Virsliga
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
FK Liepaja
Liep
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
DAUG
|
|
|
|
  |
A Lyga
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Hegelmann Litauen
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Suduva
SUD
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Siauliai
SIAL
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Dziugas Telsiai
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Banga
BNG
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Transinvest
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Dainava Alytus
ALYD
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris
SPYR
|
|
|
|
  |
S-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Young Lions
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Albirex Niigata
AlbNgt
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Neftchi Fargona
NftFrg
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Termez Surkhon
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Qizilqum
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Andijan
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:35 |
Zhejiang Professional
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Changchun Yatai
ChangYa
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Henan Songshan Longmen
HEN
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Beijing Guoan
BeijingG
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Pohang
PhngSt
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Daejeon
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Gwangju FC
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Gangwon
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Suwon City
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Shakhtar Karagandy
SHAK
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Atyrau
ATYR
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Tobol
TOBO
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
K. Almaty
KAIR
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda
KAYS
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Turan
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Bratislava Open - Bratislava
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Kovalik
Kovalik
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Rocha
Rocha
|
|
15 Jun 14:15 |
Kym
Kym
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Majchrzak
Majchrzak
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Lima Challenger - Lima
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 00:01 |
Cerundolo
Cerundolo
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Pucinelli De Almeida
Pucinelli De Almeida
|
|
15 Jun 02:30 |
Torres
Torres
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Mena
Mena
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Boscardin Dias
Boscardin Dias
|
|
-
|
|
Casanova
Casanova
|
|
15 Jun 23:30 |
Cerundolo
Cerundolo
|
|
-
|
|
Torres
Torres
|
|
|
|
  |
Suomen Cup
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
TPS
TPS
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat
MP
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
EBK
|
|
1
-
5
FT
|
|
FC Haka
FC Haka
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
VJS
|
|
5
-
3
FT
|
|
Atlantis FC
Atlnts
|
|
15 Jun 16:30 |
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
KäPa
KäPa
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Ilves Tampere
Ilves
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
SJK
SJK
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
FC Inter Turku 2
|
|
1
-
5
FT
|
|
VPS
VPS
|
|
|
|
  |
J-League Division 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Fujieda MYFC
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Yokohama FC
Ykhm
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Kagoshima Utd
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Montedio Yamagata
MntdYmgt
|
|
|
|
  |
USL
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 01:00 |
Loudoun United
LFC
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Las Vegas Lights
LVL
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Detroit City
DEC
|
|
-
|
|
Charleston Battery
BAT
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Manaus FC
MAN
|
|
-
|
|
São Raimundo RR
SRPR
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Porto Velho
PEC
|
|
-
|
|
Rio Branco MG
RBMG
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Trem
TRE
|
|
-
|
|
Princesa Solimões
PSO
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Humaitá
SCH
|
|
-
|
|
Manauara
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Altos
ALT
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Águia de Marabá
AGU
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Moto Clube
MOT
|
|
-
|
|
Fluminense Teresina
FEC
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Cametá
CAM
|
|
-
|
|
River Plate
RIV
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Tocantinópolis
TOC
|
|
-
|
|
Maranhão
MAR
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Juazeirense
JUA
|
|
-
|
|
Petrolina
PET
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
CSE
CSE
|
|
-
|
|
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Retrô FCB
RFC
|
|
-
|
|
ASA
ASA
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
-
|
|
Jacuipense
JCP
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 5
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Mixto
MIX
|
|
-
|
|
Iporá
IPO
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
CRAC
CRA
|
|
-
|
|
União Rondonópolis
UNR
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Brasiliense
BRA
|
|
-
|
|
Capital FC
CFC
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Anápolis
APO
|
|
-
|
|
Real Brasília FC
REA
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 6
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 20:30 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Real Noroeste
ReaNo
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 7
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 21:00 |
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
-
|
|
Inter de Limeira
ILI
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 8
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Brasil de Pelotas
PEL
|
|
-
|
|
Hercílio Luz
HER
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Barra FC
BSC
|
|
-
|
|
Avenida
AVE
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Concórdia
CON
|
|
-
|
|
Cianorte
CIA
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Novo Hamburgo
NOV
|
|
-
|
|
FC Cascavel
CAS
|
|
|
|
  |
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Iceland-U20
ISL-U20
|
|
-
|
|
Slovenia-U20
SVN-U20
|
|
15 Jun 20:30 |
Montenegro-U20
MNE-U20
|
|
-
|
|
Lithuania-U20
LTU-U20
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistaradeildin
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Skála ÍF
SKA
|
|
0
-
4
FT
|
|
Víkingur Gøta
VIK
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
B36 Tórshavn
B36
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
B68 Toftir
B68
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
07 Vestur
VES
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
HB Tórshavn
HBT
|
|
|
|
  |
Nacional A - Championship Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:00 |
Regatas de Corrientes
REG
|
|
76
-
54
FT
|
|
Instituto de Córdoba
INS
|
|
15 Jun 02:10 |
Platense
CAP
|
|
70
-
72
FT
|
|
Ciclista Olímpico
OLI
|
|
15 Jun 16:30 |
San Lorenzo
SLO
|
|
68
-
77
FT
|
|
Boca Juniors
BOC
|
|
|
|
  |
NWSL
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:00 |
Kansas City Current
KAN
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Chicago Red Stars
CHI
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Racing Louisville FC
RLF
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
NJ/NY Gotham FC
GFC
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Divisjon Kvinner
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Tromsø IL 2020
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Viking W
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Fyllingsdalen
FKF
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Odd
OD
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Division Damer - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
BSF dam.
BSF dam.
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Solrød FC dam.
SDFC
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Varde IF dam.
VDE
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Sundby dam.
SUN dam.
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
ASA, Aarhus dam.
ASA dam.
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Vildbjerg dam.
VDB dam.
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Rothesay Open - Nottingham
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Shang
Shang
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Fearnley
Fearnley
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Harris
Harris
|
|
1
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Kukushkin
Kukushkin
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Double - Libema Open - s-Hertogenbosch
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
W.Koolhof/N.Mektic
W.Koolhof/N.Mektic
|
|
-
|
|
M.Purcell/J.Thompson
M.Purcell/J.Thompson
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Uppflyttning - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
|
|
  |
Hazfi Cup
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 18:15 |
Sepahan
Sepa
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Gol Gohar
|
|
15 Jun 18:30 |
Aluminium Arak
|
|
3
-
5
FT
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
|
|
  |
AHL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 01:00 |
Hershey Bears
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
Coachella Valley Firebirds
|
|
|
|
  |
Gjensidige Kvindeliga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
HB Køge dam.
HBK
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Fortuna Hjørring dam.
FORT dam.
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Brøndby dam.
BRND dam.
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Nordsjælland dam.
FBKd
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Kolding IF dam.
KOL dam.
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
AGF dam.
AGFD
|
|
|
|
  |
Gjensidige Kvindeliga - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
B.93 dam.
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Østerbro IF dam.
ØST dam.
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
AaB dam.
AaBD
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Næstved HG dam.
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Odense Q dam.
ODQ dam.
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Thy - ThistedQ dam.
TFCD
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 1 Østfold
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Drøbak-Frogn
DRO/FR
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Råde
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Lisleby
LIS
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Sarpsborg FK
SFK
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Askim Fotball
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Sparta Sarpsborg
SPARSA
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 6 Indre Østland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Gran
GRAN
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Flisa
FLS
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Ottestad
OTT
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Nybergsund IL Trysil
NYT
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Valdres
VALD
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 12 Agder
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Donn
DON
|
|
-
|
|
Flekkefjord
FLKFJ
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Lyngdal
LGDL
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Tigerberget
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 14 Rogaland 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Kopervik
KOP
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Avaldsnes
AVLD
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 16 Hordaland 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Bergen Nord
BRN
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Arna-Bjørnar
AR-BRN
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Nordhordland
NRHL
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Sund
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 17 Hordaland 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Trane
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Bremnes
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Mathopen
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Varegg
VGG
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Smørås
SMO
|
|
3
-
5
FT
|
|
Nymark
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 18 Sogn og Fjordane
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Eid
EID
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Jølster
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Stryn
STRY
|
|
3
-
5
FT
|
|
Høyang
HOY
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Fjøra
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Vik
VIK
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Vuku
VUK
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Flatanger
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Steinkjer
STJR
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Lånke
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Nidelv
NID
|
|
0
-
4
FT
|
|
Hitra FK
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Trønder-Lyn IL
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Alvdal
ALVD
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 23 Nordland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Bossmo/Ytt.
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Brønnøysund
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Grand Bodø
GBOD
|
|
-
|
|
Sandnessjøen
SSJ
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 24 Hålogaland
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Medkila
MED
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Leknes/Ballstad
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Melbo
MEL
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Sortland
SORT
|
|
15 Jun 17:30 |
Harstad 2
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Lofoten
LOF
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 25 Troms
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Finnsnes
FNSN
|
|
6
-
2
FT
|
|
Kvaløya
KVAL
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Salangen
SALG
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Nordreisa
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Skarp
SKP
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Senja
SEN
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Tromsø 2
TROM2
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Hamna
HA
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 26 Finnmark
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Nordlys
|
|
1
-
12
FT
|
|
Bossekop
BSKP
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Porsanger
PORS
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Norild
NRL
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Bjørnevatn
BJNV
|
|
6
-
2
FT
|
|
Indrefjord
|
|
|
|
  |
Iraqi League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Zakho
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera Division Femenina
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Atlético de Madrid W
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Villarreal W
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Real Betis Balompié
Real Betis
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Granadilla Tenerife W
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Eibar W
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Granada CF
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Real Sociedad W
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Levante Las Planas W
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Levante UD
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Madrid CFF W
|
|
|
|
  |
Carioca 2nd Division - 1st Phase
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 19:45 |
Maricá
MFC
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Artsul
ART
|
|
15 Jun 19:45 |
Olaria
OLA
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Cabofriense
CAB
|
|
-
|
|
Olaria
OLA
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Serrano RJ
SERRA
|
|
-
|
|
Maricá
MFC
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Americano
ANO
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Resende
RES
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Serrano RJ
SERRA
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
America RJ
ARJ
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
CEAC/Araruama
CA
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Artsul
ART
|
|
-
|
|
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
CEAC/Araruama
CA
|
|
-
|
|
Resende
RES
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
-
|
|
America RJ
ARJ
|
|
|
|
  |
Ligue 1 - Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 17:30 |
Étoile du Sahel
EDS
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
CS Sfaxien
SFA
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Espérance de Tunis
EST
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
US Monastirienne
USM
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 06:00 |
Canterbury Rams
|
|
107
-
66
FT
|
|
Manawatu Jets
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
|
|
69
-
96
FT
|
|
Nelson Giants
|
|
|
|
  |
2.delid
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
KF Fjallabyggd
KF
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Selfoss
SELF
|
|
15 Jun 21:00 |
KFG Gardabaer
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Volsungur
|
|
|
|
  |
V-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Song Lam Nghe An
SLNA
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Thanh Hoa
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Khanh Hoa
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
BHTS Quang Nam
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Viettel FC
VIET
|
|
15 Jun 14:15 |
Ho Chi Minh
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Nam Dinh
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Uruguaya - Championship Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:15 |
Aguada
AGU
|
|
88
-
74
FT
|
|
Peñarol
CAP
|
|
|
|
  |
AIHL League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 07:30 |
Central Coast Rhinos
|
|
4
-
11
FT
|
|
Canberra Brave
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Perth Thunder
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Sydney Bears
|
|
8
-
3
FT
|
|
Newcastle North Stars
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Melbourne Ice
|
|
6
-
4
FT
|
|
Sydney Ice Dogs
|
|
|
|
  |
Tasmania Premiere League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 08:30 |
Devonport
DEV
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Launceston
LauC
|
|
15 Jun 08:45 |
Glenorchy Knights
GLEKN
|
|
7
-
1
FT
|
|
Riverside Olympic
|
|
15 Jun 10:30 |
Kingborough Lions
KINGLI
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Clarence Zebras
|
|
|
|
  |
FA Cup
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Bangkok United
BngkkU
|
|
5
-
2
FT
|
|
Kanchanaburi
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Gyeongnam
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Suwon Bluewings
SSB
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Jeonnam
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Bucheon FC 1995
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Seongnam
SIC
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Anyang
|
|
|
|
  |
J-League Division 3
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 08:00 |
Osaka
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Gainare Tottori
GnrTttr
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
YSCC
YS&CC
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Gifu
Gifu
|
|
|
|
  |
NPFL
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Plateau United
PLA
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Kano Pillars
KAN
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Rivers United
RIV
|
|
6
-
0
FT
|
|
Gombe United
GOM
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Lobi Stars
LOB
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Kwara United
KWA
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Katsina United
KAT
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Doma United
DUF
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
Heartland FC
HEA
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Niger Tornadoes
NIG
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen Eteläinen Group B
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
FC Loviisa
|
|
0
-
5
FT
|
|
HPS
HPS
|
|
15 Jun 14:30 |
HIFK/2
HIFK/2
|
|
1
-
6
FT
|
|
FC FINNKURD
Finn
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Itäinen(AC) & Keski-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
NiemU
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
AFC Keltik
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(B)Tampere & Satakunta
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Tampere United/2
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(A) Länsi-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Peimari UTD
PUTD
|
|
6
-
2
FT
|
|
VG-62
VG-62
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(C) Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasa
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Korsnäs FF
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Sporting Kristina
Sprtng
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
FC Kiisto
Kiisto
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
SIF
SIF
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Internazionali Di Tennis - Perugia
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Nagal
Nagal
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Zapata Miralles
Zapata Miralles
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Darderi
Darderi
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Altmaier
Altmaier
|
|
|
|
  |
Latvian First League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
FK Tukums 2000 TSS
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Skanstes
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
FK Smiltene/BJSS
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Marupe
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Saldus SS/Leevon
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Rēzeknes FA
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Ventspils
VEN
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Riga FC 2
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Landesliga Ost
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 17:00 |
ASK Bad Vöslau
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Mistelbach
MSTLB
|
|
15 Jun 17:30 |
SV Sierndorf
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Klosterneuburg
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Men
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Shepparton Gators
|
|
86
-
79
FT
|
|
Western Port Steelers
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Wyndham Basketball
|
|
116
-
107
FT
|
|
Blackburn Vikings
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Keysborough
|
|
96
-
83
FT
|
|
Hume City Broncos
HumC
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Sunbury Jets
|
|
85
-
62
FT
|
|
Camberwell Dragons
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Pakenham Pacers
|
|
92
-
99
FT
|
|
Bellarine
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Warrnambool Mermaids W
|
|
-
|
|
Sherbrooke W
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Wyndham Basketball W
|
|
101
-
64
FT
|
|
Bulleen Boomers W
Bul W
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Pakenham W
|
|
-
|
|
Bellarine Storm
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Sunbury Jets W
|
|
85
-
62
FT
|
|
Camberwell Dragons W
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Open Sopra-Steria De Lyon - Lyon
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:30 |
Collignon
Collignon
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Muller
Muller
|
|
15 Jun 15:45 |
Gaston
Gaston
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Jacquet
Jacquet
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour Qualification - Rothesay Classic - Birmingham
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Wang
Wang
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Rajecki
Rajecki
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Gadecki
Gadecki
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Saville
Saville
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Bucsa
Bucsa
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Arango
Arango
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Grey
Grey
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Volynets
Volynets
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Appleton
Appleton
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Avanesyan
Avanesyan
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Dolehide
Dolehide
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Silva
Silva
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Fett
Fett
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Golubic
Golubic
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Gracheva
Gracheva
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Martincova
Martincova
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Stojsavljevic
Stojsavljevic
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Osorio
Osorio
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Christie
Christie
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Uchijima
Uchijima
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Krueger
Krueger
|
|
-
|
|
Zakharova
Zakharova
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Bogdan
Bogdan
|
|
-
|
|
Fruhvirtova
Fruhvirtova
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Tour Qualification - Terra Wortmann Open - Halle
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Walton
Walton
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Hanfmann
Hanfmann
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Shevchenko
Shevchenko
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Purcell
Purcell
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Michelsen
Michelsen
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Rehberg
Rehberg
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Moutet
Moutet
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Vacherot
Vacherot
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Wessels
Wessels
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Lestienne
Lestienne
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Herbert
Herbert
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Bautista Agut
Bautista Agut
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Mensik
Mensik
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Otte
Otte
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Duckworth
Duckworth
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Karatsev
Karatsev
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Lexus Ilkley Trophy - Ilkley
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Kypson
Kypson
|
|
-
|
|
Schoolkate
Schoolkate
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Clarke
Clarke
|
|
-
|
|
Bonzi
Bonzi
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Polmans
Polmans
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Moro Canas
Moro Canas
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Dzumhur
Dzumhur
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
De Loore
De Loore
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Barrios Vera
Barrios Vera
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Bonding
Bonding
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Zhukayev
Zhukayev
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Faria
Faria
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Bu
Bu
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Martineau
Martineau
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
McHugh
McHugh
|
|
-
|
|
Grenier
Grenier
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Diallo
Diallo
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Tu
Tu
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Tour Qualification - Cinch Championships - London
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Daniel
Daniel
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Cazaux
Cazaux
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Searle
Searle
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Hijikata
Hijikata
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Nardi
Nardi
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Kokkinakis
Kokkinakis
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Jubb
Jubb
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
McDonald
McDonald
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Rinderknech
Rinderknech
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Kovacevic
Kovacevic
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Popyrin
Popyrin
|
|
-
|
|
Virtanen
Virtanen
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Choinski
Choinski
|
|
-
|
|
Bergs
Bergs
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Mpetshi Perricard
Mpetshi Perricard
|
|
-
|
|
Vukic
Vukic
|
|
|
|
  |
Torneo Intermedio - Serie A
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
River Plate Montevideo
RIV
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado
CDM
|
|
|
|
  |
Torneo Intermedio - Serie B
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 00:00 |
Miramar Misiones
MIR
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
CA Cerro
CER
|
|
15 Jun 22:30 |
Club Nacional
NAC
|
|
-
|
|
Liverpool
LIV
|
|
|
|
  |
Canadian Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:00 |
Valour FC
VFC
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Pacific FC
PFC
|
|
15 Jun 19:00 |
Atlético Ottawa
ATO
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
York United FC
YFC
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
HFX Wanderers
WFC
|
|
-
|
|
Forge FC
FFC
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera C - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 00:00 |
Ituzaingó
ITU
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Centro Español
ESP
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Justo José Urquiza
JJU
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Deportivo Paraguayo
PAR
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Central Córdoba
CCO
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Claypole
CLA
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
El Porvenir
POR
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Deportivo Español
ESP
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Luján
LUJ
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Atlas
ATL
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
General Lamadrid
LAM
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Victoriano Arenas
VAR
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Yupanqui
YUP
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Real Pilar
RPI
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Sportivo Barracas
SBA
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Def. de Cambaceres
CAM
|
|
15 Jun 21:00 |
Club Mercedes
CME
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Central Ballester
BAL
|
|
|
|
  |
Pepsi Max kvenna - Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Hafnarfjordur W
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Keflavik W
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Stjarnan W
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Thor/KA W
|
|
|
|
  |
Lengjudeild kvenna - Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Selfoss W
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Afturelding W
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Degradering - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
B 1908
B1908
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Greve
GRE
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Degradering - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:15 |
Varde
VAR
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Hobro IK I
HBIKI
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
B1913
B1913
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
VRI
VRI
|
|
7
-
4
FT
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Ringkøbing
RNB
|
|
6
-
2
FT
|
|
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
AaB II
AaB II
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Uppflyttning - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Aarhus Fremad II
AhsFrmdII
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Nørresundby FB
NrrsndbFB
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
OKS
OKS
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Vorup FB
VOR
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Odder
ODD
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
7
-
3
FT
|
|
Viby IF
VIB
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Kjellerup IF
KJE
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 20:15 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
|
-
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MACC
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Men
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Northside Wizards
|
|
75
-
73
FT
|
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
South West Metro Pirates
SWM
|
|
91
-
95
FT
|
|
Logan Thunder
Log
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans
|
|
92
-
106
FT
|
|
Darwin Salties
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Mackay Meteors
Mac
|
|
117
-
77
FT
|
|
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Cairns Marlins
Cai
|
|
90
-
92
FT
|
|
Gold Coast Rollers
GCR
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Men
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Geelong
Geelon
|
|
72
-
66
FT
|
|
Melbourne Tigers
Melbour
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Ballarat
Ballar
|
|
84
-
86
FT
|
|
Dandenong
Danden
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Casey Cavaliers
|
|
71
-
100
FT
|
|
Eltham
Elt
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Frankston
Franks
|
|
93
-
102
FT
|
|
Nunawading
Nunawad
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Kilsyth
Kilsyt
|
|
81
-
90
FT
|
|
Mt Gambier
Mt Gam
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Ringwood Hawks
Ring
|
|
70
-
77
FT
|
|
Keilor Thunder
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
NW Tasmania
NW Tas
|
|
80
-
94
FT
|
|
Sandringham Sabres
Sandrin
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Knox Raiders
Knox
|
|
97
-
72
FT
|
|
Bendigo Braves
Bendi
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Diamond Valley
Dia
|
|
97
-
102
FT
|
|
Waverley
Wav
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Men
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Forestville Eagles
FoE
|
|
93
-
90
FT
|
|
Southern Tigers
SouT
|
|
15 Jun 12:45 |
Central Districts Lions
CDL
|
|
97
-
83
FT
|
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
WAB
|
|
15 Jun 12:45 |
Sturt Sabres
StS
|
|
94
-
92
FT
|
|
Norwood Flames
NorF
|
|
15 Jun 12:45 |
North Adelaide Rockets
NAR
|
|
67
-
86
FT
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
SAP
|
|
15 Jun 12:45 |
Eastern Mavericks
EaM
|
|
81
-
100
FT
|
|
Woodville Warriors
WooW
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Men
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Mandurah Magic
ManMa
|
|
107
-
103
FT
|
|
Warwick Senators
StirSe
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
South West Slammers
SWSla
|
|
89
-
95
FT
|
|
East Perth Eagles
EPEag
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Beeliar Boodjar
|
|
74
-
100
FT
|
|
Lakeside Lightning
LakeLi
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Goldfields Giants
GoldGi
|
|
87
-
90
FT
|
|
Willetton Tigers
WilIeTi
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Rockingham Flames
RockiF
|
|
94
-
116
FT
|
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
GeralBu
|
|
15 Jun 14:30 |
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
KalaES
|
|
68
-
93
FT
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
JoonWo
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Northside Wizards W
|
|
89
-
74
FT
|
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks W
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
South West Metro Pirates W
SWM W
|
|
75
-
66
FT
|
|
Logan Thunder W
Log W
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans W
|
|
97
-
75
FT
|
|
Darwin Salties W
|
|
15 Jun 10:30 |
Cairns W
Cai W
|
|
96
-
79
FT
|
|
Gold Coast Rollers W
GCR W
|
|
15 Jun 10:30 |
Mackay Meteorettes W
Mac W
|
|
88
-
70
FT
|
|
Sunshine Coast Phoenix W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Geelong W
Geelon
|
|
91
-
77
FT
|
|
Melbourne Tigers W
Melbo
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Casey Cavaliers W
|
|
78
-
83
FT
|
|
Eltham Wildcats W
Elt W
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Frankston W
Frank
|
|
85
-
59
FT
|
|
Nunawading W
Nunawad
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Ballarat W
Ballar
|
|
82
-
75
FT
|
|
Dandenong Rangers W
Dande
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Kilsyth W
Kilsyt
|
|
48
-
69
FT
|
|
Mt. Gambier W
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Diamond Valley W
Dia W
|
|
72
-
85
FT
|
|
Waverley W
Wav W
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Knox W
Knox
|
|
87
-
85
FT
|
|
Bendigo W
Bendi
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Ringwood Hawks W
Ring W
|
|
78
-
84
FT
|
|
Keilor Thunder W
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Launceston W
Launces
|
|
54
-
86
FT
|
|
Sandringham W
Sandrin
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 10:45 |
Forestville Eagles W
FoE W
|
|
86
-
52
FT
|
|
Southern Tigers W
SouT W
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Central Districts Lions W
CDL W
|
|
68
-
77
FT
|
|
West Adelaide Bearcats W
WAB W
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Eastern Mavericks W
EaM W
|
|
58
-
80
FT
|
|
Woodville Warriors W
Woo W
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets W
NAR W
|
|
73
-
74
FT
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers W
SAP W
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Sturt Sabres W
StS W
|
|
68
-
50
FT
|
|
Norwood Flames W
NoF W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Mandurah Magic W
MamMa W
|
|
74
-
89
FT
|
|
Warwick Senators W
StirSe W
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
South West Slammers W
SWSla W
|
|
48
-
89
FT
|
|
East Perth Eagles W
EPEag W
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Beeliar Boodjar W
|
|
106
-
70
FT
|
|
Lakeside Lightning W
LakeLi W
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Goldfields Giants W
|
|
64
-
105
FT
|
|
Willetton Tigers W
WilleTi W
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Kalamunda Eastern Suns W
KalaES W
|
|
106
-
101
FT
|
|
Joondalup Wolves W
JoonWo W
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour Qualification - ecotrans Ladies Open - Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 10:30 |
Papadakis
Papadakis
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Masarova
Masarova
|
|
15 Jun 10:30 |
Seidel
Seidel
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Bektas
Bektas
|
|
15 Jun 10:30 |
Yastremska
Yastremska
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Sonmez
Sonmez
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Kudermetova
Kudermetova
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Stabel
Stabel
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Siniakova
Siniakova
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Noha Akugue
Noha Akugue
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Starodubtseva
Starodubtseva
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Korpatsch
Korpatsch
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Krunic
Krunic
|
|
0
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Sasnovich
Sasnovich
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Day
Day
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Rodionova
Rodionova
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Wang
Wang
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Guth
Guth
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Rus
Rus
|
|
2
-
0
Avslutade
|
|
Ferro
Ferro
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Lamens
Lamens
|
|
1
-
2
Avslutade
|
|
Hibino
Hibino
|
|
|
|
  |
3.delid
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Augnablik
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Magni
|
|
15 Jun 20:00 |
Árbær
|
|
1
-
5
FT
|
|
Sindri
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Division Damer Playoffs - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
FC Damsø dam.
FCD dam.
|
|
6
-
2
FT
|
|
Allerød Fodbold Klub dam.
ARFK dam.
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Vejle B dam.
VBD
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Division Damer Playoffs - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Kolding IF I dam.
|
|
-
|
|
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
FC King George dam.
FCKG
|
|
-
|
|
Thisted FC dam.
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Men
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 07:00 |
BA CoE
BA CoE
|
|
75
-
81
FT
|
|
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders
HKuSpid
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Sydney Comets
SydCo
|
|
120
-
81
FT
|
|
Illawarra Hawks II
lllawaH
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Norths Bears
NorBe
|
|
110
-
100
FT
|
|
Central Coast Crusaders
CCCru
|
|
15 Jun 11:00 |
Bankstown Bruins
BanBru
|
|
87
-
100
FT
|
|
Maitland Mustangs
MaitMu
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Hills Hornets
HillsHo
|
|
105
-
81
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
SutS
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Penrith Panthers Basket
|
|
65
-
105
FT
|
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
MWSEag
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Canberra Gunners
Canber
|
|
97
-
96
FT
|
|
Inner West Bulls
IWB
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Albury-Wodonga Bandits
|
|
94
-
88
FT
|
|
Newcastle Falcons
NewFo
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Women
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 05:00 |
BA CoE W
BA CoE
|
|
79
-
87
FT
|
|
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders W
HKuSpid W
|
|
15 Jun 08:00 |
Norths Bears W
NorBe W
|
|
78
-
59
FT
|
|
Central Coast Crusaders W
|
|
15 Jun 09:00 |
Bankstown Bruins W
BanBru W
|
|
80
-
76
FT
|
|
Maitland Mustangs W
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Hills Hornets W
HillsHo W
|
|
70
-
99
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks W
SutS W
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Albury-Wodonga Bandits W
|
|
98
-
66
FT
|
|
Newcastle Falcons W
NewFo W
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Penrith Panthers BK W
|
|
40
-
63
FT
|
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles W
MWSEag W
|
|
15 Jun 09:30 |
Canberra Nationals W
Canber
|
|
93
-
47
FT
|
|
Inner West Bulls W
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Sydney Comets W
SydCo W
|
|
93
-
63
FT
|
|
Illawarra Hawks W
lllawaH W
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division Promotion
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Avarta
AVA
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Holbæk B&I
HBK
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Frem
Frem
|
|
5
-
3
FT
|
|
Næsby BK
Næs
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division Qualification
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Young Boys FD
SlkbKFUM
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Vanløse
VAN
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Vejgaard B
VGB
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Holstebro
HS
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
SfB-Oure FA
OFA
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
IF Lyseng
LYS
|
|
|
|
  |
LNB - Play Offs
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:30 |
CDC Leones de Quilpué
LEO
|
|
65
-
73
FT
|
|
Universidad de Concepción
UCO
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour - BBVA Open Internacional de Valencia - Valencia
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 11:30 |
Tomova
Tomova
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Shymanovich
Shymanovich
|
|
15 Jun 12:30 |
Li
Li
|
|
2
-
1
Avslutade
|
|
Bouzas Maneiro
Bouzas Maneiro
|
|
|
|
  |
Derde Divisie Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Raalte
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
|
|
  |
Tweede Divisie Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 14:30 |
SC Genemuiden
SC GENEM
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
EXC M
|
|
|
|
  |
NISA - Serie
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 04:30 |
Capo FC
CFC
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Irvine Zeta
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Georgia Lions
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Savannah Clovers FC
SCF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Norra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK W
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Bele Barkarby FF W
BBFF
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Sandvikens IF W
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
IK Brage W
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Team TG FF W
TGFF
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Luleå Fotboll DFF W
LFDF
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Enskede IK W
EIK
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
IFK Östersund W
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Själevads IK W
SJÄ
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Karlbergs BK W
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Alnö IF W
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Sollentuna FK W
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Mellersta, dam
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Värmdö IF W
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Smedby AIS W
SAIS
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Tjust IF FF
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
P18 IK W
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
Segeltorps IF W
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
IFK Värnamo W
IFKV
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Södra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
FC Trollhättan W
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Halmstads BK W
|
|
15 Jun 13:00 |
Helsingborgs IF W
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Örgryte IS Fotboll W
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla W
IKRU
|
|
-
|
|
BK Häcken 1 W
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
IS Halmia W
ISH
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
IFK Örby W
|
|
|
|
  |
LBP - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands
CSI
|
|
105
-
89
FT
|
|
Búcaros de Bucaramanga
BUB
|
|
15 Jun 21:30 |
Caribbean Storm Islands
CSI
|
|
-
|
|
Búcaros de Bucaramanga
BUB
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 4 - Serie
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 18:00 |
Tindastóll
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
RB
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 10:00 |
Ural 2
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Amkar Perm
AMK
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Lada Togliatti
LADT
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
NOSN
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Akron Togliatti 2
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Pari NN 2
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Orenburg-2
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Dynamo Barnaul
DYNB
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
FK Volna Kovernino
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
|
15 Jun 16:00 |
FC Dynamo Kirov
KIROV
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Eneby BK
EBK
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Karlslunds IF FK
KaIF
|
|
|
|
  |
BSN
|
|
|
|
|
15 Jun 02:00 |
Santurce Cangrejeros
SAN
|
|
98
-
84
FT
|
|
Mayagüez Indios
MAY
|
|
15 Jun 02:00 |
Aguada Santeros
AGU
|
|
104
-
85
FT
|
|
Arecibo Capitanes
ARE
|
|
15 Jun 02:00 |
Guaynabo Mets
GBO
|
|
111
-
103
FT
|
|
Carolina Gigantes
CAR
|
|
15 Jun 02:00 |
San Germán Atléticos
SGA
|
|
87
-
78
FT
|
|
Ponce Leones
PON
|
|