|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Dvarsatts BK
|
|
-
|
|
Fränsta IK
FRIK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:30 |
Ohtana/Pajala FF
|
|
-
|
|
IFK Kalix
KAL
|
|
16 Jun 15:30 |
Boden City FC
|
|
-
|
|
Infjärdens SK
InSK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Forsbacka IK
|
|
-
|
|
IK Huge
IKH
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Forssa BK
FBK
|
|
-
|
|
Bollnas GIF FF
BOL
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Söderhamns FF
SÖD
|
|
-
|
|
Kvarnsvedens IK
KvIK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
IFK Uppsala
UPP
|
|
-
|
|
Procyon BK
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Sunnersta AIF
|
|
-
|
|
IK Frej Täby FF
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Gamla Upsala SK
GUSK
|
|
-
|
|
Bollstanäs SK
BoSK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Vendelsö IK
VEN
|
|
-
|
|
Rågsveds IF
RÅG
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Segeltorps Idrottsförening Fotboll
|
|
-
|
|
IFK Aspudden Tellus
AsTe
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Valdemarsviks IF
|
|
-
|
|
IK Vista
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Borens IK
BIK
|
|
-
|
|
Vimmerby IF
VIM
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - SÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Saxemara IF
SAX
|
|
-
|
|
Lindsdals IF
LIF
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Asarums IF FK
ASA
|
|
-
|
|
Sillhövda AIK
SAIK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
FC Trelleborg
FCT
|
|
-
|
|
Bosnien Hercegovinas SK
BOHE
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Tomelilla IF
TOM
|
|
-
|
|
Linero IF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Skara FC
SkFC
|
|
-
|
|
Grums IK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - SV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Markaryds IF
MaIF
|
|
-
|
|
IF Böljan Falkenberg
IF BOL
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Vejby IF
VEJ
|
|
-
|
|
IS Halmia
ISH
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 4
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:30 |
Lillestrøm 2
LILL2
|
|
-
|
|
Verdal
VERD
|
|
16 Jun 15:30 |
Orkla
ORK
|
|
-
|
|
Rana FK
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 5
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Molde 2
MOL2
|
|
-
|
|
Ready
RD
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 6
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Fredrikstad 2
FRED2
|
|
-
|
|
Innstranda
|
|
|
|
  |
Kakkonen - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 17:30 |
TPV
TPV
|
|
-
|
|
HJS Akatemia
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Germinal de Rawson
CAG
|
|
-
|
|
Sol de Mayo
SOL
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Círculo Deportivo
CNO
|
|
-
|
|
Cipolletti
CIP
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Deportivo Camioneros
CAM
|
|
-
|
|
Huracán Las Heras
HLH
|
|
16 Jun 20:45 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
CDA
|
|
-
|
|
Estudiantes San Luis
ESL
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Juventud U San Luis
JSL
|
|
-
|
|
Ciudad de Bolívar
CCB
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 3
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento
PRO
|
|
-
|
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
SLP
|
|
16 Jun 20:30 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
CHI
|
|
-
|
|
Douglas Haig
DOU
|
|
16 Jun 21:30 |
Gimnasia Concepción
GIC
|
|
-
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano
SPB
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 21:30 |
Sol de América Formosa
SOL
|
|
-
|
|
Boca Unidos
BOU
|
|
|
|
  |
Northern NSW
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:30 |
Weston Workers
WeWoBea
|
|
-
|
|
Lambton J.
LamJaf
|
|
16 Jun 06:30 |
Charlestown Azzurri
CharlCBlu
|
|
-
|
|
Cooks Hill United
|
|
|
|
  |
New South Wales
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Central Coast Mariners U23
|
|
-
|
|
Sydney FC U23
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Rockdale City Suns
RockCitSu
|
|
-
|
|
Manly Utd
ManUni
|
|
16 Jun 07:30 |
APIA Leichhardt Youth
API
|
|
-
|
|
Marconi Stallions
MarStal
|
|
|
|
  |
Queensland League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:45 |
Brisbane U21
BrsbRoY
|
|
-
|
|
Queensland Lions
QueeLi
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
|
-
|
|
Redlands
RedUni
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Brisbane City
BrsbCi
|
|
-
|
|
Moreton City Excelsior
|
|
|
|
  |
Victoria League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 08:00 |
Heidelberg Utd
Hei
|
|
-
|
|
South Melbourne
SoMel
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
|
-
|
|
Smorgon
SMOR
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
SOL
|
|
-
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
NOV
|
|
16 Jun 19:00 |
Slavia Mozyr
SLA
|
|
-
|
|
FC Minsk
MINS
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Esportivo BG
ESP
|
|
-
|
|
Glória
GLO
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Veranópolis
VER
|
|
-
|
|
Brasil Farroupilha
BFA
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
União Frederiquense
FRE
|
|
-
|
|
Passo Fundo
PAS
|
|
|
|
  |
Mineiro 2nd. Division
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Valeriodoce
VALE
|
|
-
|
|
Nacional AC MG
NAC
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Aymorés
SCA
|
|
-
|
|
Betim
BTM
|
|
16 Jun 20:30 |
URT
URT
|
|
-
|
|
Caldense
CAL
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Inter Santa Maria
ISM
|
|
-
|
|
Monsoon FC
MFC
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Grêmio Bagé
GBA
|
|
-
|
|
Lajeadense
LAJ
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Aimoré
AIM
|
|
-
|
|
Futvida
FT
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistriliiga
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
LVTL
|
|
-
|
|
Tammeka Tartu
TMKT
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Kuressaare
KSSR
|
|
-
|
|
Nomme Utd
|
|
|
|
  |
Virsliga
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
SC Grobina
|
|
-
|
|
FK Jelgava
JELG
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
FK Auda
|
|
-
|
|
Metta/LU
METT
|
|
16 Jun 19:00 |
RFS
|
|
-
|
|
Riga FC
|
|
|
|
  |
A Lyga
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 17:25 |
Zalgiris
ZAL
|
|
-
|
|
FK Panevezys
|
|
|
|
  |
S-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Tampines
ROV
|
|
-
|
|
Tanjong Pagar
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Sogdiana
|
|
-
|
|
Nasaf Qarshi
QAR
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Pakhtakor
PktrT
|
|
-
|
|
Navbahor Namangan
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Cangzhou
ShiEvBri
|
|
-
|
|
Qingdao Hainiu F.C.
Q H F
|
|
16 Jun 13:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua
SHAN
|
|
-
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Qingdao West Coast
|
|
-
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 1
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
UHH
|
|
-
|
|
Seoul
SEO
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Jeonbuk
JEON
|
|
-
|
|
Incheon
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Daegu
|
|
-
|
|
Jeju Utd
JEJU
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
ZHET
|
|
-
|
|
Zhenis Astana
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
FC Astana
AST
|
|
-
|
|
Ordabasy
ORDA
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Yelimay Semey
|
|
-
|
|
Aktobe
AKTO
|
|
|
|
  |
Tauron Basket Liga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Trefl Sopot
SOP
|
|
-
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
SZCZ
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Bratislava Open - Bratislava
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Majchrzak
Majchrzak
|
|
-
|
|
Rocha
Rocha
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Lima Challenger - Lima
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
|
|
  |
Baiano - Série B
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
Vitória da Conquista
VDC
|
|
-
|
|
Fluminense de Feira
FFE
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
Jacobinense
JFC
|
|
-
|
|
Leonico
LEO
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
Grapiúna
GRA
|
|
-
|
|
Galícia
GAL
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
SSA
ssa
|
|
-
|
|
Feirense
FEI
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
Colo Colo
COL
|
|
-
|
|
Porto SC
psc
|
|
|
|
  |
Suomen Cup
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
SJK Akatemia
SJK Ak
|
|
-
|
|
P-Iirot
PIirt
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
PEPO
PEPO
|
|
-
|
|
JBK
JBK
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
EPS
EPS
|
|
-
|
|
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
FC Kuusysi
Kuu
|
|
-
|
|
KPV
KPV
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
FC KTP
KTP
|
|
-
|
|
FC Inter Turku
FC Inter
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
TuPS
TuPS
|
|
-
|
|
HJK
HJK
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
PPJ
PPJ
|
|
-
|
|
EIF
EIF
|
|
16 Jun 17:30 |
GrIFK
GrIFK
|
|
-
|
|
MuSa
MuSa
|
|
16 Jun 18:00 |
IFK Mariehamn
IFK
|
|
-
|
|
KuPS
KuPS
|
|
|
|
  |
J-League Division 2
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 09:00 |
Iwaki
|
|
-
|
|
Kofu
VntfKofu
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Mito
MitoHllhck
|
|
-
|
|
Blaublitz
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Vegalta Sendai
VgltSnd
|
|
-
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-VarenNgs
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Ehime
Ehime
|
|
-
|
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
ShmzS-P
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Kumamoto
RssKmmt
|
|
-
|
|
Okayama
FgnOkm
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Oita Trinita
OitaTr
|
|
-
|
|
Tochigi
TCHG
|
|
16 Jun 11:30 |
Kusatsu
ThspKsts
|
|
-
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Chiba
JefUntChb
|
|
-
|
|
Tokushima
TkshmVt
|
|
|
|
  |
USL
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 01:00 |
Hartford Athletic
HAT
|
|
-
|
|
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
PIT
|
|
16 Jun 01:00 |
Indy Eleven
IND
|
|
-
|
|
San Antonio FC
SAN
|
|
16 Jun 01:30 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies
TAM
|
|
-
|
|
Louisville City
LOU
|
|
16 Jun 02:30 |
Memphis 901
MFC
|
|
-
|
|
New Mexico United
NMU
|
|
16 Jun 03:00 |
Colorado Springs
COL
|
|
-
|
|
Orange County
ORA
|
|
16 Jun 03:00 |
El Paso Locomotive
LFC
|
|
-
|
|
Phoenix Rising
PHO
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Sacramento Republic
SAR
|
|
-
|
|
Oakland Roots
OSC
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Moto Clube
MOT
|
|
-
|
|
Fluminense Teresina
FEC
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Cametá
CAM
|
|
-
|
|
River Plate
RIV
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 3
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Atlético Cearense
UNI
|
|
-
|
|
Sousa
SOU
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Potiguar de Mossoró
PMO
|
|
-
|
|
Iguatu
IGU
|
|
16 Jun 23:00 |
América RN
ARN
|
|
-
|
|
Treze
TRZ
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
-
|
|
Jacuipense
JCP
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Juazeirense
JUA
|
|
-
|
|
Petrolina
PET
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 5
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:30 |
Brasiliense
BRA
|
|
-
|
|
Capital FC
CFC
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Anápolis
APO
|
|
-
|
|
Real Brasília FC
REA
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
CRAC
CRA
|
|
-
|
|
União Rondonópolis
UNR
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 6
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
-
|
|
Ipatinga
IPA
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Serra
SER
|
|
-
|
|
Itabuna
ITAB
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 7
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Santo André
SAA
|
|
-
|
|
Costa Rica
CEC
|
|
16 Jun 23:30 |
Maringá
MGA
|
|
-
|
|
São José EC
JOS
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 8
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Novo Hamburgo
NOV
|
|
-
|
|
FC Cascavel
CAS
|
|
16 Jun 21:00 |
Brasil de Pelotas
PEL
|
|
-
|
|
Hercílio Luz
HER
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
Concórdia
CON
|
|
-
|
|
Cianorte
CIA
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 18:00 |
Al Mokawloon Arab
MOK
|
|
-
|
|
El Gaish
GAI
|
|
|
|
  |
Philippine Cup - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 12:15 |
Meralco Bolts
|
|
-
|
|
San Miguel Beermen
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistaradeildin
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
EB/Streymur
EBS
|
|
-
|
|
KÍ Klaksvík
KIK
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
ÍF Fuglafjørour
IFF
|
|
-
|
|
NSÍ Runavík
NSI
|
|
|
|
  |
Nacional A - Championship Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 02:00 |
Peñarol
PEÑ
|
|
-
|
|
Quimsa
QSA
|
|
|
|
  |
NWSL
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 01:30 |
Washington Spirit
WAS
|
|
-
|
|
San Diego Wave FC
SDW
|
|
16 Jun 01:30 |
North Carolina Courage
NCC
|
|
-
|
|
Orlando Pride
ORL
|
|
16 Jun 03:30 |
Houston Dash
HOU
|
|
-
|
|
Angel City FC
ACF
|
|
16 Jun 22:00 |
OL Reign FC
RFC
|
|
-
|
|
Portland Thorns
POR
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Divisjon Kvinner
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Bodo/Glimt
|
|
-
|
|
Kil/Hemne
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Øvrevoll Hosle
|
|
-
|
|
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
AVAL
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Hønefoss BK
|
|
-
|
|
Aalesund W
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Rothesay Open - Nottingham
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Bellucci
Bellucci
|
|
-
|
|
Fearnley
Fearnley
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Harris
Harris
|
|
-
|
|
Broom
Broom
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Double - Boss Open - Stuttgart
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
R.Matos/M.Melo
R.Matos/M.Melo
|
|
-
|
|
J.Cash/R.Galloway
J.Cash/R.Galloway
|
|
|
|
  |
AHL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 23:00 |
Hershey Bears
|
|
-
|
|
Coachella Valley Firebirds
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 6 Indre Østland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Skreia
|
|
-
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
GJO-L2
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 9 Buskerud
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Hallingdal
HLG
|
|
-
|
|
Kongsberg
KNSB
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 11 Telemark
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 18:00 |
Notodden 2
NOTO2
|
|
-
|
|
Odd 3
ODD3
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 16 Hordaland 1
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 19:00 |
Askøy 2
|
|
-
|
|
Tertnes
TERT
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 17 Hordaland 2
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Fana 2
|
|
-
|
|
Odda
ODDA
|
|
16 Jun 19:00 |
Djerv
|
|
-
|
|
Os 2
OS2
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 18 Sogn og Fjordane
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Måløy FK
TOMA
|
|
-
|
|
Førde 2
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 19 Sunnmøre
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Stranda
STRA
|
|
-
|
|
Stordal
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 20 Nordmøre og Romsdal
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Averøykameratene
|
|
-
|
|
Træff 2
TRE2
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 1
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Strindheim TF 2
STRIN2
|
|
-
|
|
Rørvik
RVK
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Nationalkameratene
|
|
-
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink 2
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 2
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Tiller 2
|
|
-
|
|
Tynset
TYN
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 23 Nordland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Grand Bodø
GBOD
|
|
-
|
|
Sandnessjøen
SSJ
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 24 Hålogaland
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Morild
|
|
-
|
|
Landsås
LAN
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 26 Finnmark
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Kirkenes
KRK
|
|
-
|
|
Indrefjord
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera Division Femenina
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Valencia CF W
|
|
-
|
|
FC Barcelona W
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Athletic Bilbao W
|
|
-
|
|
Sevilla FC W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Auckland Tuatara
|
|
-
|
|
Whai
|
|
16 Jun 08:30 |
Wellington Saints
|
|
-
|
|
Franklin Bulls
|
|
|
|
  |
V-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
-
|
|
Binh Dinh
|
|
16 Jun 14:15 |
Hai Phong
|
|
-
|
|
Binh Duong
BINH
|
|
16 Jun 14:15 |
Ha Noi FC
NOI
|
|
-
|
|
Cong An
|
|
|
|
  |
AIHL League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs
|
|
-
|
|
Sydney Ice Dogs
|
|
16 Jun 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars
|
|
-
|
|
Central Coast Rhinos
|
|
16 Jun 08:45 |
Adelaide Adrenaline
|
|
-
|
|
Perth Thunder
|
|
|
|
  |
Tasmania Premiere League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
South Hobart
SouHob
|
|
-
|
|
Launceston United
LU
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 2
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Gimpo Citizen FC
|
|
-
|
|
Ansan Greeners
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Cheongju Jikji
|
|
-
|
|
Cheonan City
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Asan
|
|
-
|
|
Busan
|
|
|
|
  |
J-League Division 3
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
Vanraure
|
|
-
|
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Miyazaki
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
Yamaga
MtsmtYm
|
|
-
|
|
Azul Claro Numazu
ACN
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Kamatamare
KmtmSnk
|
|
-
|
|
Kanazawa
ZwgnKnzw
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu
GrvnzKtk
|
|
-
|
|
Nara Club
|
|
16 Jun 07:05 |
Toyama
KtllTm
|
|
-
|
|
Omiya Ardija
OmiyaAr
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Grulla Morioka
|
|
-
|
|
Nagano
|
|
16 Jun 11:00 |
Imabari
|
|
-
|
|
Sagamihara
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Ryukyu
|
|
-
|
|
Fukushima Utd
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Berekum Chelsea
BER
|
|
-
|
|
Heart of Lions
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Legon Cities
LCF
|
|
-
|
|
Bibiani Gold Stars
BGS
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Bechem United
BEC
|
|
-
|
|
Hearts of Oak
HOO
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Dreams FC
DRE
|
|
-
|
|
Aduana Stars
ADU
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Medeama SC
MED
|
|
-
|
|
Karela United FC
KAR
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Great Olympics
GRE
|
|
-
|
|
Real Tamale United
RTU
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Nsoatreman FC
NFC
|
|
-
|
|
Nations FC
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Samartex
FCS
|
|
-
|
|
Accra Lions
ACL
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Asante Kotoko
KOT
|
|
-
|
|
Bofoakwa Tano
|
|
|
|
  |
NPFL
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Bayelsa United
BAY
|
|
-
|
|
Shooting Stars
SHO
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Sunshine Stars
SUN
|
|
-
|
|
Remo Stars
REM
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Abia Warriors
ABI
|
|
-
|
|
Akwa United
AKW
|
|
16 Jun 17:00 |
Enugu Rangers
ENU
|
|
-
|
|
Bendel Insurance
BFC
|
|
16 Jun 17:15 |
Sporting Lagos
|
|
-
|
|
Enyimba FC
ENY
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Pohjois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Villan Pojat
|
|
-
|
|
OsPa
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(C) Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasa
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
KPV/Akatemia
KPV A
|
|
-
|
|
FC Ylivieska
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Internazionali Di Tennis - Perugia
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 18:30 |
Darderi
Darderi
|
|
-
|
|
Nagal
Nagal
|
|
|
|
  |
Latvian First League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Valmiera 2
|
|
-
|
|
SK Super Nova
|
|
16 Jun 18:00 |
AFA Olaine
|
|
-
|
|
Ogre United
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Landesliga Ost
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 17:30 |
Obergänserndorf
|
|
-
|
|
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASKEbrch
|
|
16 Jun 17:30 |
SV Langenlebarn
|
|
-
|
|
SC Wolkersdorf
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Men
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
McKinnon Cougars
McKin
|
|
-
|
|
Pakenham Pacers
|
|
16 Jun 08:00 |
Melbourne University
|
|
-
|
|
Sunbury Jets
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Women
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 04:00 |
McKinnon W
McK W
|
|
-
|
|
Pakenham W
|
|
16 Jun 04:00 |
Pakenham W
|
|
-
|
|
Bellarine Storm
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Warrnambool Mermaids W
|
|
-
|
|
Hume City W
HumC W
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Warrnambool Mermaids W
|
|
-
|
|
Sherbrooke W
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Open Sopra-Steria De Lyon - Lyon
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Gaston
Gaston
|
|
-
|
|
Muller
Muller
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour Qualification - Rothesay Classic - Birmingham
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Fruhvirtova
Fruhvirtova
|
|
-
|
|
Golubic
Golubic
|
|
16 Jun 10:01 |
Dolehide
Dolehide
|
|
-
|
|
Avanesyan
Avanesyan
|
|
16 Jun 10:02 |
Bucsa
Bucsa
|
|
-
|
|
Saville
Saville
|
|
16 Jun 10:03 |
Zakharova
Zakharova
|
|
-
|
|
Osorio
Osorio
|
|
16 Jun 10:04 |
Martincova
Martincova
|
|
-
|
|
Uchijima
Uchijima
|
|
16 Jun 10:05 |
Rajecki
Rajecki
|
|
-
|
|
Volynets
Volynets
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Internationaux de Tennis de Blois - Blois
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Zakharov
Zakharov
|
|
-
|
|
Bouquet
Bouquet
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Lhomond
Lhomond
|
|
-
|
|
De Schepper
De Schepper
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Karlovskiy
Karlovskiy
|
|
-
|
|
Ojakaar
Ojakaar
|
|
16 Jun 11:15 |
Bax
Bax
|
|
-
|
|
Zheng
Zheng
|
|
16 Jun 11:15 |
Privara
Privara
|
|
-
|
|
Guerrieri
Guerrieri
|
|
16 Jun 11:15 |
Merida
Merida
|
|
-
|
|
Beauge
Beauge
|
|
16 Jun 12:30 |
Fancutt
Fancutt
|
|
-
|
|
Hoang
Hoang
|
|
16 Jun 12:30 |
Pacheco Mendez
Pacheco Mendez
|
|
-
|
|
Potenza
Potenza
|
|
16 Jun 12:30 |
Iannaccone
Iannaccone
|
|
-
|
|
Ghibaudo
Ghibaudo
|
|
16 Jun 13:45 |
Butvilas
Butvilas
|
|
-
|
|
Setodji
Setodji
|
|
16 Jun 13:45 |
Inchauspe
Inchauspe
|
|
-
|
|
Berrettini
Berrettini
|
|
16 Jun 13:45 |
Statham
Statham
|
|
-
|
|
Gombos
Gombos
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Tour Qualification - Terra Wortmann Open - Halle
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Moutet
Moutet
|
|
-
|
|
Duckworth
Duckworth
|
|
16 Jun 10:01 |
Purcell
Purcell
|
|
-
|
|
Bautista Agut
Bautista Agut
|
|
16 Jun 10:02 |
Michelsen
Michelsen
|
|
-
|
|
Hanfmann
Hanfmann
|
|
16 Jun 10:03 |
Otte
Otte
|
|
-
|
|
Lestienne
Lestienne
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Lexus Ilkley Trophy - Ilkley
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Kypson
Kypson
|
|
-
|
|
Schoolkate
Schoolkate
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Loffhagen
Loffhagen
|
|
-
|
|
Kudla
Kudla
|
|
16 Jun 12:00 |
Clarke
Clarke
|
|
-
|
|
Bonzi
Bonzi
|
|
16 Jun 13:15 |
Riedi
Riedi
|
|
-
|
|
Jasika
Jasika
|
|
16 Jun 13:15 |
McHugh
McHugh
|
|
-
|
|
Grenier
Grenier
|
|
16 Jun 13:15 |
Mochizuki
Mochizuki
|
|
-
|
|
Cressy
Cressy
|
|
16 Jun 14:30 |
De Loore
De Loore
|
|
-
|
|
Zhukayev
Zhukayev
|
|
16 Jun 14:30 |
Barrios Vera
Barrios Vera
|
|
-
|
|
Moro Canas
Moro Canas
|
|
16 Jun 14:30 |
Diallo
Diallo
|
|
-
|
|
Martineau
Martineau
|
|
16 Jun 15:45 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
16 Jun 15:45 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
16 Jun 15:45 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Tour Qualification - Cinch Championships - London
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
McDonald
McDonald
|
|
16 Jun 10:01 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Unknown2
Unknown2
|
|
16 Jun 10:02 |
Rinderknech
Rinderknech
|
|
-
|
|
Hijikata
Hijikata
|
|
16 Jun 10:03 |
Kokkinakis
Kokkinakis
|
|
-
|
|
Daniel
Daniel
|
|
|
|
  |
Torneo Intermedio - Serie A
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 01:00 |
Defensor Sporting
DEF
|
|
-
|
|
Progreso
PRO
|
|
16 Jun 17:30 |
Fénix
FEN
|
|
-
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers
WAN
|
|
16 Jun 23:00 |
Peñarol
PEÑ
|
|
-
|
|
Racing de Montevideo
RAC
|
|
|
|
  |
Torneo Intermedio - Serie B
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Danubio
DAN
|
|
-
|
|
Rampla Juniors
RAM
|
|
|
|
  |
Canadian Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 23:00 |
Vancouver FC
VFC
|
|
-
|
|
Cavalry FC
CFC
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Emilia Romagna Tennis Cup - Sassuolo
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Castagnola
Castagnola
|
|
-
|
|
Mikrut
Mikrut
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Weis
Weis
|
|
-
|
|
Piraino
Piraino
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Brancaccio
Brancaccio
|
|
-
|
|
Klizan
Klizan
|
|
16 Jun 11:15 |
Cecchinato
Cecchinato
|
|
-
|
|
Serdarusic
Serdarusic
|
|
16 Jun 11:15 |
Vatutin
Vatutin
|
|
-
|
|
Mott
Mott
|
|
16 Jun 11:15 |
Jorda Sanchis
Jorda Sanchis
|
|
-
|
|
Caniato
Caniato
|
|
16 Jun 12:30 |
Bondioli
Bondioli
|
|
-
|
|
Bonadio
Bonadio
|
|
16 Jun 12:30 |
Gomez
Gomez
|
|
-
|
|
Giacomini
Giacomini
|
|
16 Jun 12:30 |
Gaio
Gaio
|
|
-
|
|
Ellis
Ellis
|
|
16 Jun 13:45 |
Andreozzi
Andreozzi
|
|
-
|
|
Pieri
Pieri
|
|
16 Jun 13:45 |
Seggerman
Seggerman
|
|
-
|
|
Giannessi
Giannessi
|
|
16 Jun 13:45 |
Royer
Royer
|
|
-
|
|
Cadenasso
Cadenasso
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera C - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Deportivo Muñíz
MUÑ
|
|
-
|
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
LNA
|
|
16 Jun 20:00 |
Puerto Nuevo
PNU
|
|
-
|
|
Juventud Unida
JUV
|
|
16 Jun 20:05 |
Berazategui
BER
|
|
-
|
|
Argentino de Rosario
ARO
|
|
|
|
  |
Pepsi Max kvenna - Women
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Breidablik W
|
|
-
|
|
Throttur W
|
|
16 Jun 18:00 |
Fylkir W
|
|
-
|
|
Valur W
|
|
16 Jun 18:00 |
Tindastóll W
|
|
-
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik W
|
|
|
|
  |
Lengjudeild kvenna - Women
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:30 |
FHL FC W
|
|
-
|
|
Grótta W
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 01:00 |
Gladiadores de Anzoátegui
GDA
|
|
-
|
|
Pioneros
|
|
16 Jun 01:00 |
Broncos BBC
BBC
|
|
-
|
|
Brillantes de Maracaibo
BDM
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 01:00 |
Marinos de Anzoátegui
MAR
|
|
-
|
|
Diablos de Miranda
DDM
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Men
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Brisbane Capitals
Bri
|
|
-
|
|
Darwin Salties
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Rockhampton Rockets
Rock
|
|
-
|
|
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Men
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
Diamond Valley
Dia
|
|
-
|
|
Mt Gambier
Mt Gam
|
|
16 Jun 06:30 |
Melbourne Tigers
Melbour
|
|
-
|
|
Frankston
Franks
|
|
16 Jun 06:30 |
Waverley
Wav
|
|
-
|
|
Ballarat
Ballar
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Casey Cavaliers
|
|
-
|
|
Knox Raiders
Knox
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Men
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 07:15 |
Norwood Flames
NorF
|
|
-
|
|
Forestville Eagles
FoE
|
|
16 Jun 07:45 |
Southern Tigers
SouT
|
|
-
|
|
Central Districts Lions
CDL
|
|
16 Jun 07:45 |
West Adelaide Bearcats
WAB
|
|
-
|
|
Eastern Mavericks
EaM
|
|
16 Jun 07:45 |
South Adelaide Panthers
SAP
|
|
-
|
|
Sturt Sabres
StS
|
|
16 Jun 07:45 |
North Adelaide Rockets
NAR
|
|
-
|
|
Woodville Warriors
WooW
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Men
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
Perry Lakes Hawks
PLHa
|
|
-
|
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
GeralBu
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Women
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 03:00 |
Brisbane Capitals W
Bri W
|
|
-
|
|
Darwin Salties W
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Rockhampton W
Rock W
|
|
-
|
|
Sunshine Coast Phoenix W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Women
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 04:00 |
Diamond Valley W
Dia W
|
|
-
|
|
Mt. Gambier W
|
|
16 Jun 04:30 |
Waverley W
Wav W
|
|
-
|
|
Ballarat W
Ballar
|
|
16 Jun 04:30 |
Melbourne Tigers W
Melbo
|
|
-
|
|
Frankston W
Frank
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Casey Cavaliers W
|
|
-
|
|
Knox W
Knox
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Women
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 05:30 |
Norwood Flames W
NoF W
|
|
-
|
|
Forestville Eagles W
FoE W
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets W
NAR W
|
|
-
|
|
Woodville Warriors W
Woo W
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
South Adelaide Panthers W
SAP W
|
|
-
|
|
Sturt Sabres W
StS W
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
Southern Tigers W
SouT W
|
|
-
|
|
Central Districts Lions W
CDL W
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
West Adelaide Bearcats W
WAB W
|
|
-
|
|
Eastern Mavericks W
EaM W
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour Qualification - ecotrans Ladies Open - Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 10:00 |
Sonmez
Sonmez
|
|
-
|
|
Bektas
Bektas
|
|
16 Jun 10:01 |
Siniakova
Siniakova
|
|
-
|
|
Starodubtseva
Starodubtseva
|
|
16 Jun 10:02 |
Kudermetova
Kudermetova
|
|
-
|
|
Day
Day
|
|
16 Jun 10:03 |
Wang
Wang
|
|
-
|
|
Sasnovich
Sasnovich
|
|
16 Jun 10:04 |
Rus
Rus
|
|
-
|
|
Hibino
Hibino
|
|
16 Jun 10:05 |
Unknown1
Unknown1
|
|
-
|
|
Masarova
Masarova
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Men
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
BA CoE
BA CoE
|
|
-
|
|
Newcastle Falcons
NewFo
|
|
16 Jun 06:00 |
Central Coast Crusaders
CCCru
|
|
-
|
|
Sydney Comets
SydCo
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
MWSEag
|
|
-
|
|
Bankstown Bruins
BanBru
|
|
16 Jun 07:00 |
Penrith Panthers Basket
|
|
-
|
|
Maitland Mustangs
MaitMu
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Women
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 04:00 |
Central Coast Crusaders W
|
|
-
|
|
Sydney Comets W
SydCo W
|
|
16 Jun 04:00 |
BA CoE W
BA CoE
|
|
-
|
|
Newcastle Falcons W
NewFo W
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles W
MWSEag W
|
|
-
|
|
Bankstown Bruins W
BanBru W
|
|
16 Jun 05:00 |
Penrith Panthers BK W
|
|
-
|
|
Maitland Mustangs W
|
|
|
|
  |
LNB - Play Offs
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 00:30 |
ABA Ancud
ABA
|
|
-
|
|
CD Español Osorno
CDE
|
|
16 Jun 03:00 |
CDC Leones de Quilpué
LEO
|
|
-
|
|
Universidad de Concepción
UCO
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour - BBVA Open Internacional de Valencia - Valencia
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 16:30 |
Tomova
Tomova
|
|
-
|
|
Li
Li
|
|
|
|
  |
NISA - Serie
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 04:00 |
Los Angeles Force
LAF
|
|
-
|
|
Arizona Monsoon
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Norra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Heffnersklubbans BK W
|
|
-
|
|
Gefle IF FF W
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Mellersta, dam
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF W
ÄAIK
|
|
-
|
|
Gideonsbergs IF W
GID
|
|
16 Jun 13:15 |
Boo FF W
BFF
|
|
-
|
|
FC Djursholm W
|
|
16 Jun 15:00 |
Tyresö FF W
TYR
|
|
-
|
|
IF Elfsborg W
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
Degerfors IF W
|
|
-
|
|
Husqvarna FF W
HUS
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Södra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
IFK Göteborg W
|
|
-
|
|
Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
Eskilsminne IF W
|
|
-
|
|
Onsala BK W
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
FC Rosengård 1917 W
|
|
-
|
|
Älmhults IF W
ÄLM
|
|
|
|
  |
LBP - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 01:00 |
Cimarrones del Chocó
CIC
|
|
-
|
|
Corsarios de Cartagena
COR
|
|
16 Jun 23:00 |
Piratas de Bogotá
PIB
|
|
-
|
|
Motilones del Norte
MDN
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 13:00 |
IFK Nyköping
|
|
-
|
|
Adas United IF
AIFiN
|
|
16 Jun 16:00 |
IF Eker Örebro
|
|
-
|
|
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Uppflyttning - Play Offs
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 18:00 |
Rotor Volgograd
ROTOR
|
|
-
|
|
FK Novosibirsk
|
|
|
|
  |
BSN
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 02:00 |
Criollos de Caguas
|
|
-
|
|
Manatí Osos
MAN
|
|
16 Jun 02:00 |
Quebradillas Piratas
QUE
|
|
-
|
|
Bayamón Vaqueros
BAY
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Tour Qualification - Veneto Open - Gaiba
|
|
|
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Raina
Raina
|
|
-
|
|
Bandecchi
Bandecchi
|
|
16 Jun 14:00 |
Lepchenko
Lepchenko
|
|
-
|
|
Ruggeri
Ruggeri
|
|
16 Jun 15:30 |
Parks
Parks
|
|
-
|
|
Siskova
Siskova
|
|
16 Jun 15:30 |
Kalieva
Kalieva
|
|
-
|
|
Abbagnato
Abbagnato
|
|