England - Premier League - 2020/2021

  • All Games Today
      My Games 
    • Live Leagues*
    • Date Time Team Result Team
       
          The Championship  
      24 Jan 13:30 Preston North End PNE - Reading REA  
      24 Jan 16:00 Middlesbrough MID - Blackburn Rovers BLA  
       
          FA Cup  
      24 Jan 13:00 Chelsea CHE - Luton Town LTN  
      24 Jan 15:30 Fulham FUL - Burnley BUR  
      24 Jan 15:30 Brentford BRNT - Leicester City LEI  
      24 Jan 18:00 Manchester United MUN - Liverpool LIV  
      24 Jan 21:00 Everton EVE - Sheffield Wednesday SHFW  
       
          LaLiga  
      24 Jan 14:00 Osasuna OSA - Granada CF GRA  
      24 Jan 16:15 Elche ELC - Barcelona BAR  
      24 Jan 18:30 Celta Vigo CEL - Eibar EIB  
      24 Jan 21:00 Atl. Madrid ATM - Valencia VAL  
       
          LaLiga2  
      24 Jan 14:00 Almeria ALM - Sabadell SBDL  
      24 Jan 16:00 Logrones UDLN - R. Oviedo RLOVD  
      24 Jan 18:15 Castellón - Gijon GIJ  
      24 Jan 20:30 Las Palmas PAL - Leganes LEG  
       
          Serie A  
      24 Jan 12:30 Juventus JUV - Bologna BOL  
      24 Jan 15:00 Hellas Verona VER - Napoli NAP  
      24 Jan 15:00 Genoa GEN - Cagliari CAG  
      24 Jan 18:00 Lazio LAZ - Sassuolo SAS  
      24 Jan 20:45 Parma PAR - Sampdoria SAM  
       
          Serie B  
      24 Jan 15:00 Lecce LEC - Empoli EMP  
      24 Jan 21:00 Cremonese CRE - SPAL SPA  
       
          Serie C - Group A  
      24 Jan 12:30 Pro Patria PROP - Carrarese CAR  
      24 Jan 15:00 Giana Erminio GIA - Lecco LCO  
      24 Jan 15:00 Alessandria ALE - Pistoiese PIS  
      24 Jan 15:00 Grosseto Grsst - Piacenza PIA  
      24 Jan 15:00 Pergolettese PRGLT - Lucchese LUC  
      24 Jan 17:00 Pontedera PON - Olbia OLB  
      24 Jan 17:30 Pro Sesto PROS - Juventus-U23 JUV  
       
          Serie C - Group B  
      24 Jan 12:30 Modena MOD - Gubbio GUB  
      24 Jan 14:30 Legnago Salus FCL - Vis Pesaro VISPE  
      24 Jan 15:00 Matelica MAT - Triestina TRI  
      24 Jan 15:00 Mantova MAN - Fermana FNA  
      24 Jan 15:00 Sambenedettese SAM - Carpi CAR  
      24 Jan 15:00 Südtirol SUD - Ravenna RAV  
      24 Jan 15:00 Fano FAN - Perugia PER  
      24 Jan 17:30 Cesena CES - Virtus Verona VrtVer  
       
          Serie C - Group C  
      24 Jan 12:30 Palermo PAL - Teramo TMO  
      24 Jan 15:00 Paganese PAG - Catania CAT  
      24 Jan 15:00 Vibonese VIB - Cavese CAVE  
      24 Jan 15:00 Viterbese Castrense VIT - Ternana TER  
      24 Jan 15:00 Bari BAR - Virtus Francavilla FRA  
      24 Jan 17:30 Bisceglie BIS - Foggia FOG  
      24 Jan 17:30 Turris TUR - Avellino AVE  
       
          Bundesliga  
      24 Jan 15:30 FC Schalke 04 S04 - FC Bayern München FCB  
      24 Jan 18:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG - 1. FC Köln KOE  
       
          2.Bundesliga  
      24 Jan 13:30 FC St. Pauli STPL - SSV Jahn Regensburg SSVJR  
      24 Jan 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg NURN - Hannover 96 H96  
      24 Jan 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SVD98 - Holstein Kiel HlstK  
      24 Jan 13:30 SV Sandhausen SANDH - VfL Bochum 1848 BOCH  
       
          3.Liga  
      24 Jan 13:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - SV Meppen Meppen  
      24 Jan 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - VfB Lübeck VfBLbck  
      24 Jan 15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04  
       
          Ligue 1  
      24 Jan 13:00 Bordeaux BDX - Angers ANG  
      24 Jan 15:00 Metz MET - Nantes NAN  
      24 Jan 15:00 Dijon DIJ - Strasbourg STR  
      24 Jan 15:00 Nîmes NIM - Lorient LOR  
      24 Jan 15:00 Reims REI - Brest BRE  
      24 Jan 17:00 Rennes REN - Lille LIL  
      24 Jan 21:00 Saint-Étienne SET - Lyon LYO  
       
          Kakkonen Suomen Cup  
      24 Jan 15:15 Ilves 2 Ilves2 - P-Iirot PIirt  
       
          Primera A - Apertura  
      24 Jan 22:00 América de Cali AME - Ríonegro Águilas RIO  
       
          Primera B - Apertura  
      24 Jan 23:00 Cortuluá COR - Real San Andrés SAN  
       
          Torneo Clausura  
      24 Jan 00:00 Sporting San José SFC 0 - 1
      FT
      Santos de Guápiles SAN  
      24 Jan 02:00 Alajuelense ALA 1 - 1
      FT
      San Carlos SCA  
      24 Jan 22:00 Cartaginés CAT - Limón FC LIM  
      24 Jan 22:00 ADR Jicaral AJS - Herediano HER  
      24 Jan 22:00 Municipal Grecia GRE - Pérez Zeledón PEZ  
       
          Belgian First Division A  
      24 Jan 13:30 Club Brugge KV CLU - KRC Genk GNK  
      24 Jan 16:00 Zulte Waregem ZWA - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk GBA  
      24 Jan 18:15 Standard de Liege STA - Sporting Charleroi CHA  
      24 Jan 20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OHL - KAA Gent GNT  
       
          Super League  
      24 Jan 14:00 Atromitos ATR - Olympiakos OLY  
      24 Jan 16:15 PAS Giannina PAS - Volou NFC VOL  
      24 Jan 16:15 Panaitolikos PLIK - Lamia LAM  
      24 Jan 18:30 PAOK PAO - AEK Athens AEK  
       
          Eredivisie  
      24 Jan 12:15 Fortuna Sittard FRTNS - Ajax AJX  
      24 Jan 14:30 FC Twente TWE - VVV Venlo VVV  
      24 Jan 14:30 FC Utrecht UTR - Sparta Rotterdam SPRT  
      24 Jan 16:45 Feyenoord FNRD - AZ AZ  
       
          Keuken Kampioen Divisie  
      24 Jan 12:15 FC Volendam VLND - De Graafschap DEGRF  
      24 Jan 20:00 Roda JC RDJC - Jong FC Utrecht FC UTR Jong  
       
          HTPrva Liga  
      24 Jan 17:05 Istra 1961 Istr1961 - Slaven Belupo Slav  
       
          Liga MX - Clausura  
      24 Jan 02:00 Atlas ATL 0 - 2
      FT
      Tigres UANL TIG  
      24 Jan 19:00 Toluca TOL - Necaxa NEC  
       
          Primeira Liga  
      24 Jan 16:00 Marítimo MAR - Paços de Ferreira PAC  
      24 Jan 18:30 Moreirense MOR - Portimonense POM  
      24 Jan 21:15 Famalicão FAM - Vitória Guimarães GUI  
       
          Segunda Liga  
      24 Jan 12:15 Mafra MAF - Estoril EST  
      24 Jan 15:00 Chaves CHA - Arouca ARO  
       
          Super League  
      24 Jan 16:00 St. Gallen St.GALL - Lugano FC LUG  
      24 Jan 16:00 Vaduz VADZ - Young Boys YB  
       
          League Cup - Playoffs  
      24 Jan 17:00 Livingston LIV - St. Mirren STM  
       
          Fortuna liga  
      24 Jan 14:00 FK Jablonec JAB - 1.FK Pribram Prib  
      24 Jan 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice BUDJ - FK Teplice TPL  
      24 Jan 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen PLZN - FK Pardubice PARD  
      24 Jan 18:30 AC Sparta Praha SPRA - FK Mlada Boleslav MBOL  
       
          Süper Lig  
      24 Jan 11:30 Konyaspor KON - Antalyaspor ANT  
      24 Jan 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor YEM - Galatasaray GAL  
      24 Jan 14:00 Denizlispor DEN - Fatih Karagümrük FAT  
      24 Jan 17:00 Gaziantep FK GBB - Hatayspor HAT  
      24 Jan 17:00 Besiktas BJK - Göztepe GOZ  
       
          1. Lig  
      24 Jan 11:30 Tuzlaspor TUZ - Akhisar Belediyespor AKH  
      24 Jan 11:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ - Boluspor BOL  
      24 Jan 14:00 Giresunspor GIR - Balikesirspor BAL  
      24 Jan 17:00 Samsunspor SAM - Altay ALT  
       
          Série A  
      24 Jan 01:00 Vasco da Gama VAS 3 - 2
      FT
      Atlético Mineiro AMG  
      24 Jan 20:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Flamengo FLA  
      24 Jan 20:00 Internacional INT - Grêmio GRE  
      24 Jan 20:00 Ceará CEA - Palmeiras PAL  
      24 Jan 22:15 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Fortaleza FOR  
      24 Jan 22:15 Sport Recife SPO - Bahia BAH  
      24 Jan 22:15 Santos SAN - Goiás GOI  
       
          Série B  
      24 Jan 20:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Náutico NAU  
      24 Jan 22:15 Ponte Preta PPR - CRB CRB  
       
          Série D - Playoffs  
      24 Jan 19:45 Altos ALT - Mirassol MIR  
       
          Copa Verde  
      24 Jan 20:00 Santos AP SAP - Gama GAM  
      24 Jan 21:00 Luverdense LUV - Brasiliense BRA  
       
          tipp3-Bundesliga  
      24 Jan 14:30 SCR Altach ALT - FC Red Bull Salzburg RBS  
      24 Jan 17:00 LASK Linz LASK - WSG Swarovski Tirol Tirol  
       
          Premier League  
      24 Jan 14:30 Cape Town City CTC - Golden Arrows GOL  
      24 Jan 14:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila TSH - SuperSport United SUP  
       
          1st Division  
      24 Jan 15:00 APOEL Nicosia APN - Anorthosis Famagusta ANO  
      24 Jan 17:30 Nea Salamis NEA - Apollon Limassol APL  
       
          Liga NB1  
      24 Jan 13:30 Budafoki MTE BUD - MTK Budapest MTK  
      24 Jan 15:45 Paksi SE PAK - Diósgyöri VTK DIO  
      24 Jan 18:00 Budapest Honvéd HON - Zalaegerszegi TE ZAL  
       
          Premier League  
      24 Jan 13:30 ENPPI ENP - National Bank of Egypt NBE  
      24 Jan 13:30 Al Gounah GOU - Wadi Degla WAD  
       
          Premier League (Ligat ha'Al)  
      24 Jan 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS  
       
          Liga I  
      24 Jan 17:00 Gaz Metan Medias GMM - ACSM Politehnica Iasi IAS  
      24 Jan 19:00 FC Botosani BOT - Dinamo Bucuresti DIN  
       
          Primera División - Apertura Playoffs  
      24 Jan 22:00 Deportivo FAS FAS - Alianza FC ALI  
      24 Jan 22:30 Deportivo Águila AGU - Jocoro FC JFC  
       
          A-League  
      24 Jan 08:10 Wellington Phoenix Well Phoen FC 0 - 2
      LIVE
      Newcastle Jets New Jets FC  
       
          I-League  
      24 Jan 09:30 TRAU FC 0 - 0
      Chennai City  
      24 Jan 11:30 Aizawl - Indian Arrows  
      24 Jan 14:30 Punjab - Mohammedan  
       
          Indian Super League  
      24 Jan 12:30 Jamshedpur - Hyderabad  
      24 Jan 15:00 Bengaluru BENG - Odisha  
       
          African Nations Champ. - Group A  
      24 Jan 20:00 Zimbabwe ZIM - Mali MLI  
      24 Jan 20:00 Burkina Faso BFA - Cameroon CMR  
       
          HockeyAllsvenskan  
      24 Jan 15:00 Västervik IK VäIK - Tingsryds AIF TAIF  
      24 Jan 15:00 HC Vita Hästen HCVH - AIK AIK  
      24 Jan 15:00 Kristianstads IK KIK - BIK Karlskoga BIKK  
      24 Jan 17:30 Mora IK MIK - Timrå IK TIK  
       
          SDHL  
      24 Jan 14:00 Luleå HF LHF - Leksands IF LksIF  
       
          Tipsport Liga  
      24 Jan 16:00 HC Slovan Bratislava SLOV - HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVL  
      24 Jan 16:00 HC Mikron Nové Zámky HCNZ - HK DUKLA Trenčín DUK  
      24 Jan 16:00 HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MIC - HC 07 Detva DTV  
      24 Jan 17:00 HC‘05 Banská Bystrica HC05 - HC Košice KOS  
      24 Jan 17:00 HK Poprad a.s. POP - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTKJgsm  
      24 Jan 17:00 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMA - HK Nitra, s.r.o. NIT  
       
          Extraliga  
      24 Jan 14:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice PCE - HC Kometa Brno KOMBR  
      24 Jan 15:30 HC VERVA Litvínov HCLit - Aukro Berani Zlín PSGZLI  
      24 Jan 16:00 HC Olomouc OLMC - HC Skoda Plzen PLZ  
      24 Jan 16:00 Bili Tygri Liberec LIB - HC Vítkovice Ridera VITSt  
      24 Jan 16:00 Mountfield HK MHK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA  
      24 Jan 16:00 HC Sparta Praha SPA - BK Mlada Boleslav BKMLD  
      24 Jan 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec OCEL - CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice CEB  
       
          National League  
      24 Jan 15:45 HC Ambri-Piotta AmPtt - EHC Biel-Bienne Biel  
      24 Jan 15:45 HC Lugano Lugano - SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers RJLakers  
      24 Jan 15:45 SCL Tigers TIGERS - Genève-Servette HC GnvS  
      24 Jan 15:45 HC Fribourg-Gottéron FrGott - ZSC Lions Lions  
       
          DEL  
      24 Jan 14:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg GAWlf - Pinguins Bremerhaven PinBre  
      24 Jan 17:00 Adler Mannheim ADLMnn - ERC Ingolstadt ERCI  
      24 Jan 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine KrfldP - Kölner Haie KölnH  
       
          EBEL  
      24 Jan 16:30 Dornbirn Bulldogs DEC - EC VSV ESVSV  
      24 Jan 17:30 EC-KAC KAC - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz EHL  
      24 Jan 19:00 HC Bolzano HCSUDTIROL - HC Bratislava  
       
          Metal Ligaen  
      24 Jan 15:00 Odense Bulldogs BO - Herning Blue Fox BFoxH  
      24 Jan 15:00 SønderjyskE SdrkE - Rødovre Mighty Bulls RMB  
      24 Jan 15:00 Esbjerg Energy Esbrg - Aalborg Pirates AabPrt  
      24 Jan 15:00 Rungsted Seier Capital RngIK - Frederikshavn White Hawks FWH  
       
          NHL  
      24 Jan 01:00 Boston Bruins BOS 6 - 1
      FT
      Philadelphia Flyers PHI  
      24 Jan 01:00 Vancouver Canucks VAN 2 - 5
      FT
      Montreal Canadiens MON  
      24 Jan 02:00 St. Louis Blues STL 4 - 2
      FT
      Los Angeles Kings LAK  
      24 Jan 04:00 Winnipeg Jets WIN 6 - 3
      FT
      Ottawa Senators OTT  
      24 Jan 18:30 Chicago Blackhawks CHI - Detroit Red Wings DET  
      24 Jan 21:00 Washington Capitals WAS - Buffalo Sabres BUF  
      24 Jan 22:00 Calgary Flames CAL - Toronto Maple Leafs TOR  
      24 Jan 22:00 Arizona Coyotes ARI - Vegas Golden Knights VEG  
       
          World Championship - Men - Group - 3  
      24 Jan 15:30 Algeria ALG - Switzerland SUI  
      24 Jan 18:00 Iceland ISL - Norway NOR  
      24 Jan 20:30 Portugal POR - France FRA  
       
          World Championship - Men - Group - 4  
      24 Jan 15:30 Belarus BEL - North Macedonia MAC  
      24 Jan 18:00 Slovenia SLO - Egypt EGY  
      24 Jan 20:30 Russia RUS - Sweden SWE  
       
          World Championship - Men - Placement Matches  
      24 Jan 15:30 Morocco MOR - Chile CHI  
      24 Jan 18:00 South Korea - Austria AUT  
       
          NBA  
      24 Jan 02:00 Detroit Pistons DET 110 - 114
      FT
      Philadelphia 76ers PHI  
      24 Jan 02:00 Minnesota Timberwolves MIN 120 - 110
      FT
      New Orleans Pelicans NOL  
      24 Jan 02:00 Brooklyn Nets BKL 128 - 124
      FT
      Miami Heat MIA  
      24 Jan 03:00 Chicago Bulls CHG 90 - 101
      FT
      L.A. Lakers LAK  
      24 Jan 03:00 Phoenix Suns PHO 112 - 120
      FT
      Denver Nuggets DEN  
      24 Jan 03:00 Utah Jazz UTA 127 - 108
      FT
      Golden State Warriors GSW  
      24 Jan 03:00 Dallas Mavericks DAL 108 - 133
      FT
      Houston Rockets HOU  
      24 Jan 19:00 Indiana Pacers IND - Toronto Raptors TOR  
      24 Jan 22:00 L.A. Clippers LAC - Oklahoma City Thunder OKL  
       
          Nacional B - Qualification Playoffs  
      24 Jan 21:40 Atlético Rafaela RAF - Quilmes QUI  
      24 Jan 23:40 Platense PLA - Deportivo Riestra RIE  
       
           
      24 Jan 20:00 Banfield BAN - Vélez Sarsfield VEL  
       
          Basketligan Damer  
      24 Jan 16:00 Södertälje BBK W BBK - Norrköping Dolphins Dam NORR  
    • End Result Leagues*
    • Date Time Team Result Team
       
          Belgian First Division B  
      24 Jan 16:00 KVC Westerlo WES - Seraing United SERA  
      24 Jan 20:00 Lommel SK LOM - RWDM47 MLNB  
       
          Premier League 2 - Division 1  
      24 Jan 18:30 Chelsea-U23 CHE-U23 - Southampton-U23 SOU-U23  
       
          FA Women's Super League  
      24 Jan 13:00 Arsenal LFC ALFC - West Ham United LFC WHU  
      24 Jan 13:00 Manchester United WFC MANUW - Birmingham City LFC BLFC  
      24 Jan 15:00 Bristol City WFC BCWFC - Chelsea LFC CLFC  
      24 Jan 15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion WFC BRIG - Manchester City LFC MCLFC  
      24 Jan 15:30 Tottenham Hotspur LFC TOTEN - Everton LFC EVELFC  
       
          FA Women's Championship  
      24 Jan 13:00 Durham WFC DWFC - London Bees LFC LBS  
      24 Jan 14:00 Lewes LFC LEW - Sheffield United LFC SHEF  
      24 Jan 15:00 Leicester City WFC Lstr - Crystal Palace LFC CryLFC  
      24 Jan 15:00 London City Lionesses LCL - Blackburn Rovers LFC BLAC  
      24 Jan 15:00 Coventry United LFC COVEN - Charlton Athletic WFC CHARL  
       
          Campionato Primavera 1  
      24 Jan 10:30 Atalanta-U19 ATA - Cagliari-U19 CAG  
      24 Jan 12:30 Genoa-U19 GEN - Fiorentina-U19 FIO  
       
          Segunda Division B1  
      24 Jan 12:00 Coruxo FC CRX - Salamanca  
      24 Jan 12:00 Lealtad CDLD - Marino de Luanco MRLC  
      24 Jan 12:00 Real Oviedo B - Covadonga  
      24 Jan 16:00 Unionistas - Pontevedra PON  
      24 Jan 17:00 Deportivo LA Coruna - Compostela SDCL  
       
          Segunda Division B2  
      24 Jan 12:00 Haro Deportivo - Ejea SD  
      24 Jan 12:00 Tudelano TDLN - Osasuna B OSNB  
      24 Jan 12:00 Ebro CD - Calahorra CD  
      24 Jan 17:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB  
      24 Jan 17:00 Real Union RLUN - Leioa SD  
       
          Segunda Division B3  
      24 Jan 12:00 La Nucia - Ibiza  
      24 Jan 12:00 Badalona BDLN - Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic  
      24 Jan 12:00 Pena Deportiva - Valencia B VLNB  
      24 Jan 12:00 Atzeneta - Hercules HER  
      24 Jan 12:00 Alcoyano ALCN - Orihuela ORHL  
      24 Jan 16:00 Levante B LVNB - Villarreal B VLLRB  
      24 Jan 18:30 Barcelona B BRCB - Olot UEOL  
      24 Jan 19:00 Cornella UDCL - Prat PRT  
       
          Segunda Division B4  
      24 Jan 11:30 Sevilla FC B SVAT - Granada CF B GRNDB  
      24 Jan 12:00 El Ejido - Lorca Deportiva El Deportiva  
      24 Jan 12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño ATSNQ - Las Palmas B LPLB  
      24 Jan 12:00 Algeciras ALGS - Recreativo Huelva REC  
      24 Jan 13:00 UD Tamaraceite - Linense LNNS  
      24 Jan 15:45 Cadiz CF B - San Fernando SNFD  
      24 Jan 17:00 Cordoba COR - Yeclano YCLN  
      24 Jan 17:00 Linares LINA - UCAM Murcia UCAMM  
       
          Primera División Femenina  
      24 Jan 10:15 Valencia CF - RC Deportivo La Coruña  
      24 Jan 13:00 Atlético de Madrid - Sevilla FC  
       
          Bremen-Liga  
      24 Jan 13:00 TUS Schwachhausen Schwhn - BSC Hastedt  
      24 Jan 14:00 Brinkumer SV Brink - ESC Geestemünde GEEST  
      24 Jan 15:00 VfL 07 Bremen 07Brem - SC Borgfeld 1981  
      24 Jan 15:00 FC Union 60 Un60 - Bremer TS Neustadt BTSN  
      24 Jan 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Leher TS Lhr  
       
          Oberliga Niederrhein  
      24 Jan 14:15 ETB SW Essen SWEssen - SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 SCHNNB  
      24 Jan 14:15 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1FCMNGL - Cronenberger SC  
      24 Jan 14:15 SSVg Velbert VELB - SC Düsseldorf-West DSLW  
      24 Jan 14:15 FC Kray Kray - SC Union Nettetal  
      24 Jan 15:00 FC Monheim - TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld JAHN  
      24 Jan 15:00 TSV Meerbusch MRBSCH - SF Niederwenigern  
      24 Jan 15:00 Ratingen SPVG 04/19 RAT - SC Velbert 2004 SCV  
      24 Jan 15:15 TVD Velbert 1870 - Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord SPSN  
      24 Jan 15:30 DJK Teutonia St.Tönis DJKT - Sportfreunde Baumberg SprtBmb  
      24 Jan 15:30 TuRU Düsseldorf DÜSS - FSV Duisburg 1989  
      24 Jan 15:30 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - VfB 03 Hilden HILD  
       
          Premier League  
      24 Jan 02:00 Hamilton 1 - 4
      FT
      Hawke's Bay Hawk Bay Unit  
      24 Jan 04:00 Eastern Suburbs 1 - 1
      FT
      Auckland City Auc City  
      24 Jan 04:00 Team Wellington Team Welling 5 - 2
      FT
      Wellington Phoenix Res 2 Welling Phoen Reserv  
       
          Superliga  
      24 Jan 13:45 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Apolonia Fier APOF  
      24 Jan 13:45 FK Kukësi KUKE - Bylis Ballsh BYBA  
      24 Jan 16:45 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Kastrioti Krujë KAKRU  
       
          Premier League  
      24 Jan 14:00 Mosta MOST - Birkirkara BIRK  
      24 Jan 18:00 Hamrun Spartans HAMR - Santa Lucia  
       
          Professional League  
      24 Jan 13:55 Abha - Al Qadisiya Qadi  
      24 Jan 15:55 Al-Fateh FAT - Al-Raed RAED  
      24 Jan 16:40 Al-Ittihad FC ItthJed - Al-Nassr NsrRiy  
      24 Jan 18:10 Al-Ettifaq EttfqDmam - Al Ahli SC AhlJddh  
       
          Ligue 1  
      24 Jan 14:00 AS Soliman ASS - Club Africain AFR  
      24 Jan 14:00 Étoile du Sahel EDS - AS Rejiche ASR  
       
          Derde Divisie Zondag  
      24 Jan 14:00 Watergraafsmeer - UNA UNA  
      24 Jan 14:00 Gemert GEM - Groene Ster GRO STER  
      24 Jan 14:00 VV Hoogland - ADO'20 ADO'20  
      24 Jan 14:00 RKVV DEM - RKVV Westlandia  
      24 Jan 14:00 HVV Hollandia HVV - Blauw Geel'38  
      24 Jan 14:30 Oss '20 OSS - VV Dongen  
      24 Jan 14:30 HSC'21 HSC'21 - USV Hercules USV HERC  
      24 Jan 14:30 OFC Oostzaan OFC - HV & CV Quick  
      24 Jan 14:30 EVV EVV - GVV Unitas GVV  
       
          V-League  
      24 Jan 11:00 Thanh Hoa - Viettel FC VIET  
      24 Jan 12:00 Than Quang Ninh - Da Nang NANG  
      24 Jan 13:15 Ho Chi Minh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh  
       
          Premier League  
      24 Jan 16:00 Medeama SC MED - Inter Allies INT  
      24 Jan 16:00 Elmina Sharks ELM - Bechem United BEC  
      24 Jan 16:00 Eleven Wonders ELE - King Faisal Babes KFB  
      24 Jan 16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs EBU - WAFA WAF  
      24 Jan 16:00 Dreams FC DRE - Liberty Professionals LIB  
      24 Jan 19:00 Asante Kotoko KOT - Aduana Stars ADU  
       
          1st Division League  
      24 Jan 17:00 Fortune FC FOR - Tallinding United TAL  
      24 Jan 17:00 Wallidan FC WAL - WAA Banjul WBF  
       
          NPFL  
      24 Jan 16:00 Dakkada FC ASF - Sunshine Stars SUN  
      24 Jan 16:00 Warri Wolves WAW - Nasarawa United NAS  
      24 Jan 16:00 Abia Warriors ABI - MFM FC MFM  
      24 Jan 16:00 Kwara United KWA - Ifeanyi Ubah IFE  
      24 Jan 16:00 Enugu Rangers ENU - Lobi Stars LOB  
      24 Jan 16:00 Heartland FC HEA - Akwa United AKW  
       
          AllEttan Norra  
      24 Jan 16:00 Enköpings SK HK EnSKHK - Kalix HC KUHC  
       
          AllEttan Södra  
      24 Jan 14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Visby/Roma HK V/RHK  
      24 Jan 16:00 HC Dalen Dalen - Mörrums GoIS IK MGolSIK  
      24 Jan 16:00 Nybro Vikings IF NVIF - Vimmerby HC VimHC  
      24 Jan 16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC MBolSHC - Huddinge IK HIK  
      24 Jan 16:00 Karlskrona HK KHK - Skövde IK SkIK  
       
          HockeyEttan Norra vår  
      24 Jan 14:00 Kiruna IF KirIF - IF Sundsvall Hockey IFSH  
      24 Jan 15:00 Örnsköldsvik HF ÖrnHF - Vännäs HC Vän  
       
          HockeyEttan Östra vår  
      24 Jan 16:00 Wings HC Arlanda Wings - Sollentuna HC SollHC  
      24 Jan 16:00 Segeltorps IF Sgltps - IF Vallentuna BK IFVBK  
      24 Jan 16:00 Hammarby IF HIF - Stromsbro IF  
       
          HockeyEttan Södra vår  
      24 Jan 16:00 KRIF Hockey KRIF - Tyringe SoSS TSoSS  
      24 Jan 16:00 Halmstad Hammers HC Halm - Tranås AIF TAIFIF  
      24 Jan 16:00 Hanhals IF HanIF - Kalmar HC KHC  
       
          HockeyEttan Västra vår  
      24 Jan 16:00 Lindlövens IF LinIF - Surahammars IF SurIF  
      24 Jan 16:00 Grums IK Grums - Köping HC KöHC  
      24 Jan 16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey ELH - Kumla HC KHC  
       
          Alps Hockey League  
      24 Jan 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana - EHC Lustenau EHC  
       
          Extraliga - Division A  
      24 Jan 11:00 HC Mogilev HCM - Neman Grodno NemG  
      24 Jan 11:00 Yunost Minsk YM - HC Gomel HCG  
       
          PHL  
      24 Jan 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKHGKSJ - KS Unia Oswiecim UOsw  
      24 Jan 17:00 KH GKS Katowice HCGKSKt - GKS Tychy GKSTch  
      24 Jan 17:00 Nesta Mires Toruń Toruń - KH STS Sanok CKHSnk  
      24 Jan 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Gdańsk  
      24 Jan 18:30 Comarch Cracovia CmchCrc - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie  
       
          VHL  
      24 Jan 10:00 Yermak Angarsk YERMA - Zauralie Kurgan ZAURK  
      24 Jan 11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk SOKOL - Chelmet Chelyabinsk CHELM  
      24 Jan 15:00 HC Tambov TAMB - HC Rostov ROST  
       
          MHL  
      24 Jan 09:00 Mamonty Yugry MAMON - Beliye Medvedi BELMED  
      24 Jan 09:00 Tyumensky Legion TUMLEG - Stalnye Lisy STALIS  
      24 Jan 10:00 MHC Dynamo Moscow MHCDM - Taifun TAJFUN  
      24 Jan 11:00 Atlanty ATLAN - MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg MHCDHM  
      24 Jan 11:00 MHC Spartak SPART - MHC Kapitan KAPIT  
      24 Jan 11:00 Krasnaya Armiya Krasnaya - SKA-Varyagi Varyagi  
      24 Jan 11:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk SPTNK - Ladya LADIA  
      24 Jan 11:00 Reaktor REAKT - Sarmaty SRM  
      24 Jan 11:00 Loko LOKO - Amurskie Tigry AMUT  
      24 Jan 11:00 SKA-1946 SKA-1946 - Sakhalinskie Akuly SAHAK  
      24 Jan 12:00 Almaz ALM - MHK Krylya Sovetov KRYLS  
      24 Jan 15:00 Mikhailov Academy - Russkie Vityazi RUSV  
       
          DEL 2  
      24 Jan 14:30 Ravensburg Towerstars RavTow - Bietigheim Steelers BSteel  
      24 Jan 17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Dresdner Eislöwen DrsEis  
      24 Jan 17:00 EVL Landshut Eishockey Lands - EHC Freiburg FREI  
      24 Jan 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies KassHus - Heilbronner Falken HeiFal  
      24 Jan 17:00 EHC Bayreuth - ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufb  
      24 Jan 17:00 EC Bad Nauheim BNauh - Eispiraten Crimmitschau EisCrim  
      24 Jan 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt LöwFr - Lausitzer Füchse LausF  
       
          II-divisioona Keskimaa  
      24 Jan 15:00 Kraft HC - Virkiä VIR  
      24 Jan 16:00 IKK IKK - Centers  
      24 Jan 17:30 APV APV - KuRy KuRy  
       
          II-divisioona Pohjoinen  
      24 Jan 15:00 KUKI HT KuKi - Nivala Cowboys  
      24 Jan 15:00 YJK YJK - PJK PJK  
      24 Jan 16:00 TIHC TIHC - TeKi TEKI  
      24 Jan 17:30 KISE - Et-Po Et-Po  
      24 Jan 17:30 KISE - Et-Po Et-Po  
       
          Esake A1  
      24 Jan 16:00 Larissa BC GSE - Panathinaikos PAN  
       
          Serie A  
      24 Jan 12:00 De' Longhi Treviso TREV - Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan EA7  
      24 Jan 16:00 Pallacanestro Varese VAR - Fortitudo Bologna BOL  
      24 Jan 17:00 Umana Reyer Venezia VEN - Vanoli Basket Cremona CREM  
      24 Jan 18:30 Consultinvest Pesaro PES - Pallacanestro Cantù CANT  
      24 Jan 19:00 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 TRIE - Banco di Sardegna Sassari SAS  
       
          Seria A2 East  
      24 Jan 12:00 Betaland Capo d'Orlando D'ORL - Dinamica Mantovana Stings  
      24 Jan 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani TRAP - Blu Basket 1971 Treviglio TREV  
      24 Jan 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella BIEL - ASD Orzinuovi QRZB  
      24 Jan 18:00 Tezenis Verona VERON - Novi Casale Monferrato MONF  
      24 Jan 18:00 G.S.A. Udine basket Apu Gsa Udine - Bergamo Basket 2014 BB2014  
       
          Seria A2 West  
      24 Jan 17:00 Kleb Ferrara 2011 FERR - Eurobasket Roma  
      24 Jan 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia PIST - Pallacanestro Chieti CHI  
      24 Jan 18:00 Givova Scafati Basket SCAF - Latina Basket LAT  
      24 Jan 18:00 NPC Rieti RIETI - OraSì Ravenna RAV  
      24 Jan 18:00 Baltur Cento - Forli FORLI  
       
          Tauron Basket Liga  
      24 Jan 17:35 WKS Slask Wroclaw WROC - TBV Start Lublin LUBL  
      24 Jan 19:30 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin SZCZ - Polpharma Starogard STAR  
       
          Ekstraklasa Women  
      24 Jan 16:00 1 KS Sleza Wroclaw 1KS - Politechnika Gdańska  
      24 Jan 16:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - Artego Bydgoszcz ART  
       
          Superleague Division 1  
      24 Jan 08:10 BC Irkutsk IRK - BK Novosibirsk NVSB  
      24 Jan 08:15 BC Vostok-65 - Universitet-Yugra Surgut SURG  
      24 Jan 13:00 Khimky Podmoskovie PODM - TEMP-SUMZ Revda REV  
      24 Jan 14:00 Kupol-Rodniki Izhevsk IZH - MBA Moscow MBAM  
      24 Jan 16:00 CSKA-2 Moscow - BK Uralmash URAL  
      24 Jan 17:00 BK Burevestnic Yaroslavl Brvstnk - BC Samara SAM  
      24 Jan 17:00 BK Runa RUNA - BK Ufymets UFYM  
       
          VTB United League  
      24 Jan 11:00 Enisey ENIS - BC Astana AST  
      24 Jan 13:00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk TSMM - BC Kalev/Cramo KAL  
       
          Superleague Division 1 Women  
      24 Jan 16:00 MBA-2 MBA-2 - Neftyanik OMSK Nftnk  
       
          Superleague Division 2 Woman  
      24 Jan 07:00 Dinamo-2 Novosibirsk Dnm-2 Nvsbrsk - Nadezhda-2 Orenburg Ndzhd-2 Orenburg  
       
          OlyBet LAT-EST  
      24 Jan 16:00 TalTech Korvpall TTÜ KK - Rakvere Tarvas  
       
          LKL  
      24 Jan 16:00 Zalgiris ZAL - Nevezis NEV  
      24 Jan 16:00 Klaipedos Neptunas NEP - Prienu CBET PRIE  
       
          Liga Endesa  
      24 Jan 12:30 Real Madrid MAD - MoraBanc Andorra AND  
      24 Jan 13:00 Iberostar Tenerife TEN - BAXI Manresa MAN  
      24 Jan 17:00 IDK Gipuzkoa UPV GIP - FC Barcelona Lassa BARC  
      24 Jan 18:30 Valencia Basket VAL - Kirolbet Baskonia VG KUTX  
       
          Liga Femenina  
      24 Jan 14:00 CDB Zaragoza FILT - Campus Promete PROM  
      24 Jan 19:00 CDB Clarinos de los Adelantados - Durán Maquinaria Ensino  
       
          BBL  
      24 Jan 14:00 Leicester Riders LEIR - Glasgow Rocks GLAR  
       
          BBL Cup  
      24 Jan 16:30 London Lions LOL - Newcastle Eagles EGEN  
       
          ABA League  
      24 Jan 12:00 Mega Bemax LEKS - Cibona Vip CIB  
      24 Jan 15:00 KK Split - KK Cedevita Olimpija  
      24 Jan 17:00 Krka Novo Mesto KRK - Zadar ZADAR  
      24 Jan 19:00 KK Mornar Mornar - Crvena Zvezda mts CRVZV  
       
          Admiral Bundesliga  
      24 Jan 17:30 Allianz Swans Gmunden ASGmu - Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions ATLions  
      24 Jan 17:30 Klosterneuburg dukes ydK - Redwell Gunners Oberwart RGO  
       
          ZBL  
      24 Jan 14:30 SBS Ostrava OSTR - DSK Levhartice Chomutov  
       
          Super Ligi  
      24 Jan 11:00 Petkim Spor PET - Pınar Karşıyaka KAR  
      24 Jan 13:15 Gaziantep Basketbol GAZ - Bursaspor BUR  
      24 Jan 15:30 Fethiye Belediyespor LHF - Fenerbahçe FEN  
      24 Jan 18:00 Tofaş TOF - Afyon Belediyespor AFY  
       
          KBSL Women  
      24 Jan 12:00 Çankaya Üniversitesi KBT - ÇBK Mersin YeniŞehir Belediyesi MER  
       
          FBU Superleague  
      24 Jan 13:00 BC Zaporizhzhya-ZOG Zprzh - Kharkivski Sokoly  
       
          Bundesliga  
      24 Jan 15:00 Telekom Baskets Bonn BON - Crailsheim Merlins CRAL  
      24 Jan 15:00 ratiopharm Ulm ULM - Chemnitz  
      24 Jan 18:00 Brose Bamberg BK BROB - Basketball Löwen Braunschweig Brasch  
      24 Jan 20:30 Alba Berlin ALBA - s.Oliver Baskets OLIV  
       
          DBBL - Women  
      24 Jan 16:00 Keltern W GSK - TV Saarlouis Royals SAAR  
      24 Jan 16:00 BC Marburg MARB - Heidelberg W  
      24 Jan 16:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg WASS - USC Freiburg FREI  
      24 Jan 16:00 GiroLive-Panthers GiLi-P - flippo Baskets BG 74  
      24 Jan 16:00 SV Halle HALL - Herner TC HERN  
      24 Jan 16:00 TK Hannover TKH - XCYDE Angels WOHN  
       
          NCAA Basketball  
      24 Jan 00:00 Kentucky 82 - 69
      FT
      LSU  
      24 Jan 00:00 Alabama 81 - 73
      FT
      Mississippi State  
      24 Jan 00:00 Illinois State 60 - 69
      FT
      Valparaiso  
      24 Jan 00:00 Houston Baptist 71 - 74
      FT
      McNeese State  
      24 Jan 00:00 Marquette 61 - 68
      FT
      DePaul  
      24 Jan 00:00 Nicholls State 86 - 62
      FT
      New Orleans  
      24 Jan 00:00 Wake Forest 76 - 75
      FT
      Pittsburgh  
      24 Jan 01:00 Duquesne 61 - 65
      FT
      St. Bonaventure  
      24 Jan 01:00 Penn State 81 - 78
      FT
      Northwestern  
      24 Jan 01:00 UC Riverside 70 - 63
      FT
      Cal State Bakersfield  
      24 Jan 01:00 LMU 69 - 72
      FT
      Santa Clara  
      24 Jan 01:00 UC Irvine 67 - 44
      FT
      Cal Poly  
      24 Jan 01:00 San Francisco 63 - 67
      FT
      St. Mary's  
      24 Jan 01:00 Rider 67 - 76
      FT
      Marist  
      24 Jan 01:00 North Alabama 76 - 54
      FT
      Jacksonville  
      24 Jan 01:00 Siena 47 - 40
      FT
      St. Peter's  
      24 Jan 01:00 Cal State Northridge 66 - 80
      FT
      UC Santa Barbara  
      24 Jan 02:00 Oral Roberts 60 - 58
      FT
      UMKC  
      24 Jan 02:00 Western Illinois 74 - 84
      FT
      South Dakota  
      24 Jan 02:00 Cal State Fullerton 53 - 76
      FT
      Hawaii  
      24 Jan 02:00 Lipscomb 71 - 56
      FT
      Florida Gulf Coast  
      24 Jan 02:00 Washington State 59 - 70
      FT
      Colorado  
      24 Jan 02:00 UTEP 55 - 73
      FT