4 Feb 21:00 |
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
11 Feb 21:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
San Martín de San Juan
SMSJ
|
|
18 Feb 21:00 |
Guillermo Brown
GBM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
25 Feb 21:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Agropecuario
AGR
|
|
2 Mar 21:00 |
All Boys
Alla
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
10 Mar 21:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
Tristán Suárez
TRI
|
|
17 Mar 23:00 |
Patronato
PAT
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
26 Mar 00:30 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Racing de Córdoba
RCO
|
|
31 Mar 21:00 |
Alvarado MdP
ALV
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
14 Apr 23:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy
GJU
|
|
22 Apr 20:00 |
Deportivo Maipú
MAI
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
28 Apr 21:30 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
1
-
3
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
FCO
|
|
4 May 20:30 |
San Miguel
SMI
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
12 May 20:10 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Quilmes
QUI
|
|
18 May 20:30 |
Talleres de Remedios
TAR
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
26 May 20:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caseros
EST
|
|
1 Jun 20:30 |
Chacarita Juniors
CHA
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
9 Jun 20:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
San Martín Tucumán
SMT
|
|
15 Jun 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
|
|
22 Jun 22:00 |
San Martín de San Juan
SMSJ
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
29 Jun 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
Guillermo Brown
GBM
|
|
6 Jul 22:00 |
Agropecuario
AGR
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
13 Jul 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
All Boys
Alla
|
|
20 Jul 22:00 |
Tristán Suárez
TRI
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
27 Jul 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
Patronato
PAT
|
|
3 Aug 22:00 |
Racing de Córdoba
RCO
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
10 Aug 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
Alvarado MdP
ALV
|
|
24 Aug 22:00 |
Gimnasia de Jujuy
GJU
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
31 Aug 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
Deportivo Maipú
MAI
|
|
7 Sep 22:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
FCO
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
14 Sep 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
San Miguel
SMI
|
|
21 Sep 22:00 |
Quilmes
QUI
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
28 Sep 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
Talleres de Remedios
TAR
|
|
5 Oct 22:00 |
Estudiantes de Caseros
EST
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
12 Oct 22:00 |
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|
-
|
|
Chacarita Juniors
CHA
|
|
19 Oct 22:00 |
San Martín Tucumán
SMT
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Güemes
GUE
|
|