30 Aug 20:00 |
K.FC.Dessel Sport
DESS
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
3 Sep 15:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland
TIE
|
|
16 Sep 20:00 |
Antwerp B
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
24 Sep 15:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Olympic Charleroi
CHA
|
|
27 Sep 19:30 |
Gent B
FB
|
|
4
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
1 Oct 15:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
R.Knokke FC
KNOK
|
|
7 Oct 20:00 |
Charleroi B
CB
|
|
5
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
15 Oct 15:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
R.Cappellen FC.
CAP
|
|
21 Oct 20:00 |
R.Excelsior Virton
VIR
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
29 Oct 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
URSL Vise
|
|
5 Nov 15:00 |
K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp.
SEW
|
|
1
-
5
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
12 Nov 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
KVV Thes Sport
Thes
|
|
18 Nov 20:00 |
Sporting Lokeren
LOK
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
26 Nov 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
Hoogstraten VV.
HOOG
|
|
3 Dec 15:00 |
Leuven B
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
10 Dec 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
K.SK Heist
HEIS
|
|
16 Dec 20:00 |
U.R. La Louviere Centre
LOUV
|
|
8
-
1
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
14 Jan 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
Antwerp B
|
|
28 Jan 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp.
SEW
|
|
3 Feb 19:30 |
KVV Thes Sport
Thes
|
|
3
-
4
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
11 Feb 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
Leuven B
|
|
18 Feb 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
Charleroi B
CB
|
|
25 Feb 15:00 |
URSL Vise
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
3 Mar 15:00 |
K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland
TIE
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
10 Mar 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
R.Excelsior Virton
VIR
|
|
17 Mar 15:00 |
R.Cappellen FC.
CAP
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
20 Mar 20:00 |
Olympic Charleroi
CHA
|
|
5
-
1
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
24 Mar 14:30 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
0
-
4
|
|
U.R. La Louviere Centre
LOUV
|
|
6 Apr 20:00 |
Hoogstraten VV.
HOOG
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
14 Apr 15:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Sporting Lokeren
LOK
|
|
21 Apr 15:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
4
-
0
|
|
K.FC.Dessel Sport
DESS
|
|
28 Apr 15:00 |
R.Knokke FC
KNOK
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
4 May 20:00 |
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
Gent B
FB
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
K.SK Heist
HEIS
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|