Belgien - National Division 1 - 2023/2024
- Omgångar
-
28 9 22 3 16 29 10 23 4 17 30 11 24 5 18 31 12 25 6 19 32 13 26 7 20 33 1 14 27 8 21 34 2 15
-
28
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Mar 20:00 Charleroi B CB 5 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 23 Mar 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 1 - 3 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 23 Mar 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 2 - 1 Olympic Charleroi CHA 23 Mar 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 1 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 24 Mar 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 0 - 4 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 24 Mar 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 2 - 1 Leuven B Leuven B 24 Mar 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 3 - 0 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 30 Mar 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 17 Apr 20:00 KVV Thes Sport Thes 2 - 1 Gent B FB -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Oct 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 2 - 1 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 21 Oct 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 4 - 0 Olympic Charleroi CHA 21 Oct 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 0 - 1 U.R.Namur NAM 21 Oct 20:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 0 - 3 Leuven B Leuven B 21 Oct 20:30 K.SK Heist HEIS 1 - 2 Sporting Lokeren LOK 22 Oct 15:00 Charleroi B CB 2 - 1 R.Knokke FC KNOK 22 Oct 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 3 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 22 Oct 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 0 - 4 Gent B FB 22 Oct 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 0 Antwerp B Antwerp B -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Feb 19:30 Gent B FB 0 - 0 Olympic Charleroi CHA 10 Feb 20:00 Charleroi B CB 1 - 0 Sporting Lokeren LOK 10 Feb 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 0 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 10 Feb 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 1 - 0 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 10 Feb 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 1 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 11 Feb 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 1 - 0 Leuven B Leuven B 11 Feb 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 2 - 2 R.Knokke FC KNOK 11 Feb 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 4 - 0 KVV Thes Sport Thes 11 Feb 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 0 - 3 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Sep 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 0 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 10 Sep 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 0 - 1 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 13 Sep 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 1 - 2 Antwerp B Antwerp B 13 Sep 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 2 - 0 KVV Thes Sport Thes 13 Sep 20:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 0 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK 13 Sep 20:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 2 Leuven B Leuven B 27 Sep 19:30 Gent B FB 4 - 0 U.R.Namur NAM 27 Sep 20:00 Charleroi B CB 2 - 0 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 27 Sep 20:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 0 - 0 Olympic Charleroi CHA -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Dec 20:00 Charleroi B CB 1 - 2 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 9 Dec 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 3 - 1 Leuven B Leuven B 9 Dec 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 1 - 3 Olympic Charleroi CHA 9 Dec 20:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 2 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 10 Dec 14:30 Gent B FB 2 - 3 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 10 Dec 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 2 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 10 Dec 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 2 - 3 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 10 Dec 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 5 - 0 Antwerp B Antwerp B 10 Dec 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 0 - 1 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Apr 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 5 - 1 KVV Thes Sport Thes 6 Apr 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 0 - 2 U.R.Namur NAM 6 Apr 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 0 - 1 R.Knokke FC KNOK 6 Apr 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 2 - 1 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 7 Apr 15:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 3 - 3 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 7 Apr 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 1 Antwerp B Antwerp B 7 Apr 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 1 - 0 Charleroi B CB 7 Apr 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 - 0 K.SK Heist HEIS 7 Apr 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 2 Gent B FB -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Oct 20:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 1 - 1 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 28 Oct 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 2 - 1 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 28 Oct 19:30 Gent B FB 2 - 3 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 28 Oct 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 1 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 28 Oct 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 0 - 1 KVV Thes Sport Thes 29 Oct 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 0 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK 29 Oct 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 2 - 0 URSL Vise URSL Vise 29 Oct 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 3 Charleroi B CB 29 Oct 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 1 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Feb 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 3 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 17 Feb 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 2 - 0 Leuven B Leuven B 17 Feb 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 1 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 17 Feb 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 2 - 2 Gent B FB 17 Feb 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 1 - 0 R.Knokke FC KNOK 17 Feb 20:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 3 - 1 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 18 Feb 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 2 - 2 Charleroi B CB 18 Feb 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 1 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 18 Feb 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 0 - 1 Antwerp B Antwerp B -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Sep 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 4 - 2 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 16 Sep 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 1 - 0 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 16 Sep 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 4 - 0 Charleroi B CB 16 Sep 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 1 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 16 Sep 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 1 - 1 R.Knokke FC KNOK 16 Sep 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 - 0 U.R.Namur NAM 17 Sep 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 4 - 0 URSL Vise URSL Vise 17 Sep 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 1 - 1 Gent B FB 17 Sep 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 0 - 1 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Dec 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 4 Gent B FB 16 Dec 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 4 - 1 KVV Thes Sport Thes 16 Dec 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 1 - 1 Charleroi B CB 16 Dec 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 2 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 16 Dec 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 8 - 1 U.R.Namur NAM 17 Dec 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 3 - 3 Leuven B Leuven B 17 Dec 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 4 - 0 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 17 Dec 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 1 - 2 R.Knokke FC KNOK 17 Dec 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 0 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Apr 16:30 Charleroi B CB 1 - 4 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 13 Apr 19:30 Gent B FB 2 - 2 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 13 Apr 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 5 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 13 Apr 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 2 - 2 Olympic Charleroi CHA 13 Apr 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 1 - 0 Antwerp B Antwerp B 14 Apr 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 0 - 1 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 14 Apr 15:00 U.R.Namur NAM 2 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK 14 Apr 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 - 1 Leuven B Leuven B 14 Apr 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 3 - 3 URSL Vise URSL Vise -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Nov 20:30 K.SK Heist HEIS 2 - 4 Antwerp B Antwerp B 4 Nov 20:00 Charleroi B CB 1 - 2 Gent B FB 4 Nov 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 2 - 1 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 4 Nov 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 0 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 4 Nov 20:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 0 - 3 Olympic Charleroi CHA 5 Nov 15:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 3 - 2 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 5 Nov 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 1 - 2 R.Knokke FC KNOK 5 Nov 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 1 - 5 U.R.Namur NAM 5 Nov 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 2 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Feb 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 2 - 0 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 24 Feb 20:00 Charleroi B CB 3 - 0 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 24 Feb 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 2 - 1 K.SK Heist HEIS 24 Feb 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 2 - 0 Gent B FB 25 Feb 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 - 1 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 25 Feb 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 1 Olympic Charleroi CHA 25 Feb 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 1 - 0 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 25 Feb 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 1 - 2 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 25 Feb 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 0 U.R.Namur NAM -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Sep 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 4 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 23 Sep 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 0 - 5 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 24 Sep 14:30 Gent B FB 1 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK 24 Sep 15:00 Charleroi B CB 3 - 1 Antwerp B Antwerp B 24 Sep 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 0 KVV Thes Sport Thes 24 Sep 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 2 - 1 K.SK Heist HEIS 24 Sep 15:00 U.R.Namur NAM 1 - 0 Olympic Charleroi CHA 24 Sep 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 2 - 0 Leuven B Leuven B 24 Sep 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 0 - 0 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Jan 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 0 - 1 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 13 Jan 20:00 Charleroi B CB 1 - 0 K.SK Heist HEIS 13 Jan 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 3 - 1 Olympic Charleroi CHA 13 Jan 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 2 - 1 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 13 Jan 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 1 - 0 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 14 Jan 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 2 - 0 Antwerp B Antwerp B 14 Jan 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 14 Jan 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 0 - 0 Gent B FB 14 Jan 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 5 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise -
31
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Apr 20:00 Charleroi B CB 3 - 1 Olympic Charleroi CHA 20 Apr 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 1 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 20 Apr 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 2 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 20 Apr 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 1 - 3 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 20 Apr 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 1 Gent B FB 20 Apr 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 - 4 R.Knokke FC KNOK 21 Apr 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 2 - 7 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 21 Apr 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 2 - 3 KVV Thes Sport Thes 21 Apr 15:00 U.R.Namur NAM 4 - 0 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Nov 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 2 Leuven B Leuven B 11 Nov 19:30 Gent B FB 2 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 11 Nov 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 3 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 11 Nov 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 2 - 2 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 12 Nov 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 12 Nov 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 1 - 0 KVV Thes Sport Thes 12 Nov 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 1 - 3 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 12 Nov 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 1 - 2 Sporting Lokeren LOK 12 Nov 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 3 - 1 Charleroi B CB -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Mar 19:30 Gent B FB 2 - 0 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 Mar 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 8 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 2 Mar 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 2 - 2 R.Knokke FC KNOK 2 Mar 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 1 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK 2 Mar 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 1 Leuven B Leuven B 2 Mar 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 0 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 3 Mar 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 - 2 Charleroi B CB 3 Mar 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 1 - 0 U.R.Namur NAM 3 Mar 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 0 KVV Thes Sport Thes -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Sep 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 4 - 1 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 30 Sep 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 3 - 0 Charleroi B CB 30 Sep 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 3 - 1 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 30 Sep 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 1 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 30 Sep 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 0 URSL Vise URSL Vise 30 Sep 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 4 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 30 Sep 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 - 0 Gent B FB 1 Oct 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 3 - 3 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 1 Oct 15:00 U.R.Namur NAM 3 - 1 R.Knokke FC KNOK -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Mar 18:30 Gent B FB 1 - 1 Charleroi B CB 20 Mar 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 5 - 1 U.R.Namur NAM 20 Mar 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 0 - 3 KVV Thes Sport Thes 20 Mar 20:00 Leuven B Leuven B 0 - 2 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 20 Mar 20:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 - 2 R.Knokke FC KNOK 20 Mar 20:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 1 - 1 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 20 Mar 20:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 2 - 0 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 20 Mar 20:30 K.SK Heist HEIS 2 - 2 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 30 Mar 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 0 Sporting Lokeren LOK -
32
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Apr 20:00 Gent B FB 3 - 0 Leuven B Leuven B 27 Apr 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 27 Apr 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 2 - 2 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 27 Apr 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 1 - 0 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 27 Apr 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 4 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 27 Apr 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 1 - 3 Charleroi B CB 28 Apr 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 1 - 0 U.R.Namur NAM 28 Apr 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 1 - 0 Sporting Lokeren LOK 28 Apr 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 4 - 1 R.Cappellen FC. CAP -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Nov 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 3 - 1 U.R.Namur NAM 18 Nov 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 2 Antwerp B Antwerp B 18 Nov 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 0 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 18 Nov 20:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 1 - 3 Charleroi B CB 19 Nov 15:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 0 - 0 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 19 Nov 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 0 - 2 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 19 Nov 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 1 - 1 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 19 Nov 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 1 R.Knokke FC KNOK 6 Dec 20:30 K.SK Heist HEIS 0 - 4 Gent B FB -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Mar 20:00 Charleroi B CB 1 - 1 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 9 Mar 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 1 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 9 Mar 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 2 - 2 Gent B FB 9 Mar 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 1 - 0 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 10 Mar 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 1 - 1 Olympic Charleroi CHA 10 Mar 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 0 - 1 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 10 Mar 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 1 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 10 Mar 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 2 - 0 URSL Vise URSL Vise 10 Mar 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 1 - 1 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Oct 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 0 - 2 Sporting Lokeren LOK 7 Oct 19:30 Gent B FB 2 - 2 R.Knokke FC KNOK 7 Oct 20:00 Charleroi B CB 5 - 0 U.R.Namur NAM 7 Oct 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 3 - 1 KVV Thes Sport Thes 7 Oct 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 2 - 1 Antwerp B Antwerp B 8 Oct 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 1 Leuven B Leuven B 8 Oct 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 - 1 Olympic Charleroi CHA 8 Oct 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 2 - 1 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 8 Oct 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 1 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Jan 19:30 Gent B FB 0 - 1 K.SK Heist HEIS 27 Jan 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 2 - 0 Leuven B Leuven B 27 Jan 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 2 - 1 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 28 Jan 14:30 Charleroi B CB 1 - 0 URSL Vise URSL Vise 28 Jan 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 0 - 2 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 28 Jan 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 0 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 28 Jan 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK 28 Jan 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 1 - 3 KVV Thes Sport Thes 28 Jan 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 1 - 0 Olympic Charleroi CHA -
33
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 May 20:00 Charleroi B CB 2 - 3 KVV Thes Sport Thes 4 May 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 4 Olympic Charleroi CHA 4 May 20:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 3 - 3 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 4 May 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 2 - 3 K.SK Heist HEIS 4 May 20:00 Leuven B Leuven B 3 - 2 Antwerp B Antwerp B 4 May 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 4 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 4 May 20:00 U.R.Namur NAM 0 - 1 Gent B FB 4 May 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 0 - 3 R.Knokke FC KNOK 4 May 20:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 0 - 2 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Aug 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B 0 - 2 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 30 Aug 20:00 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 0 U.R.Namur NAM 30 Aug 20:00 Gent B FB 1 - 0 KVV Thes Sport Thes 30 Aug 20:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 3 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 30 Aug 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 1 - 2 Sporting Lokeren LOK 30 Aug 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 1 Leuven B Leuven B 30 Aug 20:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 - 2 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 30 Aug 20:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 1 - 1 K.SK Heist HEIS 30 Aug 20:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 0 - 1 Charleroi B CB -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Nov 20:00 Charleroi B CB 0 - 1 Leuven B Leuven B 25 Nov 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 0 Antwerp B Antwerp B 25 Nov 19:30 Gent B FB 1 - 1 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 25 Nov 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 4 - 2 R.Knokke FC KNOK 25 Nov 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 0 - 1 Sporting Lokeren LOK 26 Nov 14:30 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 1 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 26 Nov 14:30 U.R.Namur NAM 1 - 2 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 26 Nov 15:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 0 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 26 Nov 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 - 2 Olympic Charleroi CHA -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Mar 20:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 1 - 0 Antwerp B Antwerp B 16 Mar 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 3 - 1 R.Knokke FC KNOK 16 Mar 19:30 Gent B FB 0 - 1 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 16 Mar 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 0 - 1 KVV Thes Sport Thes 16 Mar 20:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 1 - 2 K.SK Heist HEIS 16 Mar 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 0 - 1 Charleroi B CB 17 Mar 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 3 - 2 U.R.Namur NAM 17 Mar 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 0 - 4 Sporting Lokeren LOK 17 Mar 15:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise 0 - 0 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Oct 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 2 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 14 Oct 19:30 Gent B FB 5 - 0 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 14 Oct 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 0 - 2 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 14 Oct 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 4 - 0 KVV Thes Sport Thes 14 Oct 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 2 Charleroi B CB 15 Oct 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 1 - 1 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 15 Oct 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 1 - 0 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 15 Oct 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 0 - 1 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 15 Oct 15:00 U.R.Namur NAM 0 - 1 R.Cappellen FC. CAP -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Feb 19:30 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 1 - 0 Charleroi B CB 3 Feb 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 3 - 4 U.R.Namur NAM 3 Feb 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 2 - 3 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 3 Feb 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 0 - 3 Antwerp B Antwerp B 3 Feb 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 2 - 2 URSL Vise URSL Vise 4 Feb 15:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 5 - 0 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 4 Feb 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 0 - 2 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 4 Feb 15:00 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 3 - 1 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 4 Feb 15:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 - 1 Gent B FB -
34
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 May 20:30 Olympic Charleroi CHA 4 - 1 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 11 May 20:00 Antwerp B Antwerp B - Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 11 May 20:00 Gent B FB - R.Cappellen FC. CAP 11 May 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS - U.R.Namur NAM 11 May 20:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK - Charleroi B CB 11 May 20:00 KVV Thes Sport Thes - Sporting Lokeren LOK 11 May 20:00 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE - K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 11 May 20:00 URSL Vise URSL Vise - U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 11 May 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR - Leuven B Leuven B -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Sep 19:30 KVV Thes Sport Thes 2 - 1 Antwerp B Antwerp B 2 Sep 20:00 Charleroi B CB 2 - 2 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 2 Sep 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 4 - 0 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 2 Sep 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 2 - 0 R.Knokke FC KNOK 2 Sep 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 0 - 0 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 2 Sep 20:00 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 2 - 3 URSL Vise URSL Vise 3 Sep 15:00 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 0 - 1 Gent B FB 3 Sep 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 3 - 2 Olympic Charleroi CHA 3 Sep 15:00 U.R.Namur NAM 0 - 0 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Dec 20:00 K.SK Heist HEIS 0 - 1 R.Excelsior Virton VIR 2 Dec 20:00 Hoogstraten VV. HOOG 2 - 1 URSL Vise URSL Vise 2 Dec 20:00 Sporting Lokeren LOK 3 - 0 K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland TIE 2 Dec 20:00 Olympic Charleroi CHA 3 - 3 Gent B FB 2 Dec 20:00 R.Knokke FC KNOK 2 - 0 K.FC.Dessel Sport DESS 2 Dec 20:30 U.R. La Louviere Centre LOUV 2 - 0 Charleroi B CB 3 Dec 14:30 Antwerp B Antwerp B 1 - 0 R.Cappellen FC. CAP 3 Dec 15:00 Leuven B Leuven B 3 - 1 U.R.Namur NAM 27 Mar 20:00 K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. SEW 1 - 1 KVV Thes Sport Thes