30 Jul 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
TLM
|
|
5 Aug 17:00 |
Povazska Bystrica
|
|
4
-
1
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
13 Aug 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
1. FC Tatran Presov
TPR
|
|
19 Aug 16:30 |
FK Puchov
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
27 Aug 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
KFC Komarno
Kmrn
|
|
1 Sep 16:00 |
Slavoj Trebisov
STB
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
10 Sep 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
MSK Zilina II
ZLN
|
|
17 Sep 10:30 |
FC Petrzalka 1898
|
|
2
-
2
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
24 Sep 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom
PHR
|
|
30 Sep 15:30 |
D. Kubin
|
|
0
-
3
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
8 Oct 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II
SLB
|
|
14 Oct 15:00 |
FK Humenne
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
21 Oct 14:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
Spartak Myjava
SPRM
|
|
29 Oct 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
FK Spisska Nova Ves
FK S N V
|
|
5 Nov 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
4
-
0
|
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin
SMR
|
|
11 Nov 10:30 |
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
TLM
|
|
4
-
2
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
18 Nov 13:00 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
|
2 Mar 14:00 |
1. FC Tatran Presov
TPR
|
|
5
-
0
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
9 Mar 14:00 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
0
-
2
|
|
FK Puchov
|
|
16 Mar 14:30 |
KFC Komarno
Kmrn
|
|
0
-
0
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
24 Mar 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov
STB
|
|
31 Mar 10:30 |
MSK Zilina II
ZLN
|
|
4
-
3
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
7 Apr 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
1
-
2
|
|
FC Petrzalka 1898
|
|
12 Apr 18:00 |
FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom
PHR
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
20 Apr 16:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
D. Kubin
|
|
24 Apr 15:00 |
SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II
SLB
|
|
3
-
2
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
28 Apr 10:30 |
OFK Malzenice
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
FK Humenne
|
|
3 May 19:00 |
Spartak Myjava
SPRM
|
|
1
-
1
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
10 May 17:00 |
FK Spisska Nova Ves
FK S N V
|
|
3
-
0
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|
17 May 17:00 |
FC STK 1914 Samorin
SMR
|
|
2
-
0
|
|
OFK Malzenice
|
|