Slovakien - II Liga - 2023/2024
-
22
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Mar 15:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 1 - 3 FK Humenne FK Humenne 29 Mar 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 0 - 0 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 29 Mar 12:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 2 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 29 Mar 15:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 0 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin 29 Mar 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 0 - 2 KFC Komarno Kmrn 30 Mar 14:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 1 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM 30 Mar 15:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 3 - 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 31 Mar 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 4 - 3 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Nov 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov STB 4 Nov 13:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 1 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin 4 Nov 13:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 1 - 2 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 4 Nov 13:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 0 - 0 FK Humenne FK Humenne 4 Nov 14:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 0 - 1 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 5 Nov 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 4 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 5 Nov 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 2 - 4 FK Puchov FK Puchov 5 Nov 18:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 0 - 4 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 May 17:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 1 - 2 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 10 May 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 1 - 0 FK Humenne FK Humenne 10 May 17:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 3 - 0 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 10 May 17:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 1 - 1 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 10 May 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 0 - 3 FK Puchov FK Puchov 10 May 17:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 3 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin 10 May 17:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 2 - 0 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 10 May 17:00 MSK Zilina II ZLN 0 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov STB -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Sep 16:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 1 D. Kubin D. Kubin 15 Sep 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 0 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 15 Sep 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 2 - 1 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 16 Sep 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 1 - 3 KFC Komarno Kmrn 16 Sep 16:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 16 Sep 16:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 0 - 1 FK Humenne FK Humenne 17 Sep 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 - 2 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 17 Sep 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 3 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Jul 17:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 0 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 29 Jul 17:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin 1 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 29 Jul 17:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 0 - 1 KFC Komarno Kmrn 29 Jul 17:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 - 0 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 29 Jul 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 2 - 2 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 29 Jul 17:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM 29 Jul 17:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 1 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 30 Jul 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 0 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 May 17:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin - KFC Komarno Kmrn 17 May 17:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 17 May 17:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - MSK Zilina II ZLN 17 May 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - Spartak Myjava SPRM 17 May 17:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 17 May 17:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 17 May 17:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 17 May 17:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Apr 14:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 2 - 2 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 6 Apr 15:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 5 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 6 Apr 16:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 - 0 FK Puchov FK Puchov 6 Apr 16:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM 6 Apr 16:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 2 - 0 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 7 Apr 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 1 - 2 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 7 Apr 11:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 2 - 1 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 7 Apr 15:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov STB -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Aug 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 2 - 3 Slavoj Trebisov STB 4 Aug 19:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 1 - 1 D. Kubin D. Kubin 5 Aug 17:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 2 - 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 5 Aug 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 4 - 1 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 5 Aug 17:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 1 - 0 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 6 Aug 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 - 5 FK Puchov FK Puchov 6 Aug 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 0 - 0 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 6 Aug 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 5 - 3 FK Humenne FK Humenne -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Nov 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 2 - 4 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 11 Nov 10:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 4 - 2 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 11 Nov 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 0 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov STB 11 Nov 13:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 1 - 1 FK Humenne FK Humenne 11 Nov 13:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 2 - 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 11 Nov 18:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 3 - 0 FK Puchov FK Puchov 12 Nov 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 - 3 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 12 Nov 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 3 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Sep 15:30 D. Kubin D. Kubin 1 - 1 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 23 Sep 15:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov STB 23 Sep 15:30 KFC Komarno Kmrn 1 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM 23 Sep 15:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 0 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 23 Sep 15:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 2 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 23 Sep 15:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 1 FK Puchov FK Puchov 24 Sep 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 1 - 1 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 24 Sep 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 1 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Sep 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 1 - 0 MSK Zilina II ZLN 30 Sep 15:30 D. Kubin D. Kubin 0 - 3 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 30 Sep 15:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov 2 - 0 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 30 Sep 15:30 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 1 Oct 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 - 1 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 Oct 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 1 - 4 KFC Komarno Kmrn 1 Oct 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 0 - 3 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 11 Oct 15:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Aug 17:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin 0 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 12 Aug 17:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 - 0 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 12 Aug 17:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 3 - 2 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 12 Aug 17:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 1 - 1 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 12 Aug 17:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 1 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 12 Aug 17:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 2 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 13 Aug 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 2 - 0 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 13 Aug 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Apr 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 1 - 0 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 12 Apr 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 2 - 0 KFC Komarno Kmrn 13 Apr 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 1 - 2 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 13 Apr 16:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 2 - 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 13 Apr 16:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 1 FK Humenne FK Humenne 14 Apr 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 4 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin 14 Apr 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 - 1 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 14 Apr 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 5 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Nov 13:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 1 - 6 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 18 Nov 13:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 1 KFC Komarno Kmrn 18 Nov 13:00 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 0 - 0 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 19 Nov 10:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 0 - 2 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 19 Nov 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 5 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 25 Nov 13:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 0 - 1 MSK Zilina II ZLN 4 Dec 13:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin 1 - 4 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Mar 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 1 - 2 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 Mar 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 2 - 2 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 Mar 14:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 0 - 0 FK Puchov FK Puchov 2 Mar 14:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 5 - 0 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 2 Mar 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 0 - 2 KFC Komarno Kmrn 3 Mar 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov STB 3 Mar 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 5 - 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 3 Mar 14:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 4 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Oct 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 2 - 0 Spartak Myjava SPRM 7 Oct 15:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 5 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin 7 Oct 15:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 2 - 0 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 7 Oct 15:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 1 - 0 FK Puchov FK Puchov 7 Oct 15:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 2 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 7 Oct 15:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 2 - 0 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 7 Oct 15:00 MSK Zilina II ZLN 1 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 8 Oct 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 0 - 0 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Apr 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 2 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 20 Apr 14:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov STB 20 Apr 15:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 2 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 20 Apr 16:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne 0 - 2 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 20 Apr 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 1 - 3 FK Puchov FK Puchov 20 Apr 16:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 4 - 1 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 20 Apr 16:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 3 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin 21 Apr 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Aug 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 4 - 1 D. Kubin D. Kubin 18 Aug 19:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 4 - 3 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 19 Aug 16:30 KFC Komarno Kmrn 3 - 1 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 19 Aug 16:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 5 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov STB 19 Aug 16:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov 2 - 0 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 20 Aug 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 0 - 7 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 20 Aug 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 5 - 2 FK Humenne FK Humenne 20 Aug 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 0 - 2 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Apr 15:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 3 - 2 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 24 Apr 16:30 D. Kubin D. Kubin 0 - 0 FK Humenne FK Humenne 24 Apr 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov STB 24 Apr 16:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 - 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 24 Apr 16:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 KFC Komarno Kmrn 24 Apr 16:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov 3 - 2 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 24 Apr 16:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 1 - 1 MSK Zilina II ZLN 24 Apr 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 2 - 1 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Mar 13:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 5 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 9 Mar 14:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 2 - 0 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 9 Mar 14:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 1 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 9 Mar 14:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 2 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 9 Mar 14:00 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 0 - 2 FK Puchov FK Puchov 9 Mar 15:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 2 - 0 KFC Komarno Kmrn 10 Mar 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 10 Mar 15:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Oct 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 1 - 4 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 14 Oct 13:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 0 - 1 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 14 Oct 15:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin 2 - 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 14 Oct 15:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 2 - 1 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 14 Oct 15:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 2 - 1 MSK Zilina II ZLN 14 Oct 15:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 0 - 1 KFC Komarno Kmrn 15 Oct 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 15 Nov 13:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 5 - 3 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Aug 19:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 1 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 26 Aug 15:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 - 2 Spartak Myjava SPRM 26 Aug 16:30 D. Kubin D. Kubin 4 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 26 Aug 16:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 4 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 26 Aug 16:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 26 Aug 16:30 Slavoj Trebisov STB 0 - 4 FK Puchov FK Puchov 27 Aug 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 0 - 1 KFC Komarno Kmrn 27 Aug 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 - 1 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Apr 16:30 KFC Komarno Kmrn 7 - 1 FK Puchov FK Puchov 27 Apr 16:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov STB 27 Apr 16:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 1 - 1 D. Kubin D. Kubin 27 Apr 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 2 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 28 Apr 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 1 - 1 FK Humenne FK Humenne 28 Apr 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 1 - 3 Spartak Myjava SPRM 28 Apr 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 2 - 4 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 28 Apr 14:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 2 - 4 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Sep 16:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 2 - 0 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 1 Sep 18:05 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 0 - 3 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 1 Sep 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 2 - 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 2 Sep 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 0 - 5 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 2 Sep 14:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 4 - 3 D. Kubin D. Kubin 2 Sep 16:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 5 - 0 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 3 Sep 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 - 2 FK Humenne FK Humenne 3 Sep 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 3 - 4 KFC Komarno Kmrn -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Mar 15:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 3 - 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 15 Mar 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 0 - 0 FK Humenne FK Humenne 16 Mar 14:30 KFC Komarno Kmrn 0 - 0 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 16 Mar 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 5 - 2 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 16 Mar 14:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 2 - 1 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 16 Mar 14:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov STB 17 Mar 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 4 - 0 D. Kubin D. Kubin 17 Mar 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 1 - 2 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Oct 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 0 - 0 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 21 Oct 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 6 - 2 FK Puchov FK Puchov 21 Oct 14:30 D. Kubin D. Kubin 2 - 2 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 21 Oct 14:30 KFC Komarno Kmrn 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov STB 21 Oct 14:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 1 - 1 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 21 Oct 14:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 2 - 3 FK Humenne FK Humenne 21 Oct 14:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava SPRM 22 Oct 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 0 - 3 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Oct 14:30 D. Kubin D. Kubin 0 - 3 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 28 Oct 14:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne 4 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 28 Oct 14:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 3 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 28 Oct 14:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov 0 - 4 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 28 Oct 14:30 Slavoj Trebisov STB 2 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 29 Oct 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 3 - 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 29 Oct 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 3 - 1 KFC Komarno Kmrn 29 Oct 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 - 2 Spartak Myjava SPRM -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Sep 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 2 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 9 Sep 15:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 9 Sep 16:00 D. Kubin D. Kubin 0 - 4 FK Puchov FK Puchov 9 Sep 16:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 - 1 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 9 Sep 16:00 KFC Komarno Kmrn 4 - 0 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 9 Sep 16:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 0 - 0 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 10 Sep 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 1 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 10 Sep 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov STB -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 May 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 2 - 1 D. Kubin D. Kubin 3 May 17:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 2 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 3 May 19:00 Spartak Myjava SPRM 1 - 1 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 4 May 15:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 2 - 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 4 May 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 1 - 1 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 4 May 17:00 Slavoj Trebisov STB 1 - 3 KFC Komarno Kmrn 4 May 17:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 - 0 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 5 May 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 3 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Mar 14:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 23 Mar 14:30 KFC Komarno Kmrn 3 - 0 MSK Zilina II ZLN 23 Mar 14:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 2 - 0 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 23 Mar 14:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves FK S N V 0 - 0 Spartak Myjava SPRM 24 Mar 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 3 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov STB 24 Mar 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 4 - 2 FK Puchov FK Puchov 24 Mar 11:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 3 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 24 Mar 14:30 D. Kubin D. Kubin 1 - 1 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica