Federación Rusa - Liga Premier - Grupo A - 2011/2012
-
37
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Mar 14:15 Kuban KUB 1 - 1 CSKA Moscú CSKA 31 Mar 16:00 Spartak Moscú SPRM 1 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 1 Apr 14:15 Rubin RUB 1 - 0 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 1 Apr 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 0 - 2 Dynamo Moscú DINM -
44
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 May 16:30 Kuban KUB 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscú DINM 13 May 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 0 - 2 Spartak Moscú SPRM 13 May 16:30 Rubin RUB 3 - 1 CSKA Moscú CSKA 13 May 16:30 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 0 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN -
38
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Apr 13:00 Dynamo Moscú DINM 1 - 1 Rubin RUB 7 Apr 14:15 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 0 - 1 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 7 Apr 16:30 CSKA Moscú CSKA 0 - 0 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 8 Apr 16:45 Spartak Moscú SPRM 2 - 0 Kuban KUB -
31
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Nov 16:30 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 0 - 0 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 18 Nov 17:15 CSKA Moscú CSKA 1 - 2 Rubin RUB 20 Nov 11:00 Dynamo Moscú DINM 2 - 1 Kuban KUB 20 Nov 13:15 Spartak Moscú SPRM 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO -
32
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Nov 14:00 Kuban KUB 1 - 1 Spartak Moscú SPRM 26 Nov 15:30 Rubin RUB 2 - 0 Dynamo Moscú DINM 27 Nov 13:30 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 27 Nov 16:30 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 2 - 1 CSKA Moscú CSKA -
39
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Apr 14:15 Kuban KUB 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 14 Apr 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 2 - 0 CSKA Moscú CSKA 15 Apr 14:15 Spartak Moscú SPRM 2 - 0 Rubin RUB 15 Apr 16:30 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 0 - 1 Dynamo Moscú DINM -
33
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Mar 13:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA 2 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 3 Mar 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 2 - 0 Kuban KUB 5 Mar 16:30 Dynamo Moscú DINM 0 - 1 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 5 Mar 16:45 Rubin RUB 1 - 1 Spartak Moscú SPRM -
40
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Apr 14:30 Dynamo Moscú DINM 1 - 0 CSKA Moscú CSKA 21 Apr 16:45 Kuban KUB 2 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 22 Apr 14:30 Spartak Moscú SPRM 0 - 3 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 22 Apr 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 0 - 0 Rubin RUB -
34
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Mar 11:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscú DINM 11 Mar 13:00 Rubin RUB 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 11 Mar 16:30 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 1 - 1 Kuban KUB 12 Mar 16:00 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 0 - 0 Spartak Moscú SPRM -
41
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Apr 13:45 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 28 Apr 16:00 Rubin RUB 1 - 1 Kuban KUB 28 Apr 17:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA 2 - 1 Spartak Moscú SPRM 28 Apr 18:15 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 2 - 1 Dynamo Moscú DINM -
35
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Mar 16:00 Dynamo Moscú DINM 1 - 5 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 18 Mar 11:15 Kuban KUB 1 - 0 Rubin RUB 18 Mar 13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 1 - 0 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 19 Mar 16:30 Spartak Moscú SPRM 1 - 2 CSKA Moscú CSKA -
42
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 May 16:30 Spartak Moscú SPRM 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscú DINM 2 May 16:30 Rubin RUB 2 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 2 May 18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 0 - 3 CSKA Moscú CSKA 2 May 18:45 Kuban KUB 2 - 2 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH -
36
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Mar 13:15 CSKA Moscú CSKA 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 25 Mar 13:00 Dynamo Moscú DINM 1 - 3 Spartak Moscú SPRM 25 Mar 14:15 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 1 - 1 Rubin RUB 25 Mar 16:30 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 2 - 0 Kuban KUB -
43
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 May 12:00 Dynamo Moscú DINM 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 6 May 14:00 Zenit St.Petersburgo ZEN 2 - 3 Spartak Moscú SPRM 6 May 16:30 FK Anzi Makhackala ANZH 3 - 1 Rubin RUB 8 May 15:00 CSKA Moscú CSKA 0 - 0 Kuban KUB