Federación Rusa - FNL - Grupo A - 2011/2012
-
5
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Mar 11:00 Torpedo Moskva TORM 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 31 Mar 14:00 Sibir SIB 0 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 31 Mar 14:00 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 3 - 1 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 31 Mar 15:00 Alania 2 Alania 2 2 - 4 FK Saransk MOR -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 May 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 1 - 1 Sibir SIB 3 May 16:00 FK Saransk MOR 2 - 0 Alania 2 Alania 2 3 May 16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva TORM 3 May 16:30 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 1 - 2 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Apr 16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 0 - 2 FK Saransk MOR 4 Apr 16:30 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 1 - 2 Alania 2 Alania 2 4 Apr 17:00 Torpedo Moskva TORM 1 - 1 Sibir SIB 5 Apr 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 0 - 2 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 May 13:00 FK Saransk MOR 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 8 May 14:00 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 1 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 8 May 14:00 Sibir SIB 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva TORM 8 May 17:00 Alania 2 Alania 2 2 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk DBR -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Apr 13:45 Sibir SIB 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 11 Apr 15:00 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 3 - 2 Torpedo Moskva TORM 11 Apr 16:00 Alania 2 Alania 2 1 - 2 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 11 Apr 16:00 FK Saransk MOR 3 - 1 Dynamo Bryansk DBR -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Mar 13:00 Sibir SIB 0 - 3 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 12 Mar 14:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 1 - 1 FK Saransk MOR 12 Mar 15:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 12 Mar 16:00 Torpedo Moskva TORM 0 - 1 Alania 2 Alania 2 -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 May 16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 1 - 2 Sibir SIB 12 May 16:00 Torpedo Moskva TORM 3 - 0 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 12 May 16:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 2 - 2 Alania 2 Alania 2 12 May 16:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 1 - 0 FK Saransk MOR -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Apr 14:00 Alania 2 Alania 2 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva TORM 15 Apr 14:00 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 4 - 3 Sibir SIB 15 Apr 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 0 - 2 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 15 Apr 16:00 FK Saransk MOR 2 - 2 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Mar 13:00 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 16 Mar 15:00 Alania 2 Alania 2 1 - 1 Sibir SIB 16 Mar 15:00 FK Saransk MOR 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva TORM 16 Mar 15:00 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 2 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 12:00 Torpedo Moskva TORM 0 - 0 FK Saransk MOR 19 Apr 13:00 Sibir SIB 1 - 2 Alania 2 Alania 2 19 Apr 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 0 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 19 Apr 16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 1 - 1 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Mar 12:00 Sibir SIB 2 - 1 FK Saransk MOR 20 Mar 13:00 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 2 - 0 Alania 2 Alania 2 20 Mar 13:30 Torpedo Moskva TORM 2 - 3 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 20 Mar 14:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Apr 16:00 FK Saransk MOR 0 - 2 Sibir SIB 25 Apr 16:00 Alania 2 Alania 2 1 - 0 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 25 Apr 16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 2 - 1 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 25 Apr 17:30 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva TORM -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Mar 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva TORM 27 Mar 16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN 0 - 1 Alania 2 Alania 2 27 Mar 16:00 FK Saransk MOR 3 - 1 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 27 Mar 16:30 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 1 - 0 Sibir SIB -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Apr 12:00 Torpedo Moskva TORM 2 - 6 FC Ural Yekaterinburg URL 29 Apr 12:30 Nizhniy Novgorod 2007 NZNV 0 - 2 FK Saransk MOR 29 Apr 14:00 Sibir SIB 0 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk DBR 29 Apr 15:00 Alania 2 Alania 2 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl SHIN