Norway - 4. Div. - 4 Oslo 2 - 2024
-
11
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Jun 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM 2 - 4 Follo 2 FOL2 18 Jun 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 1 - 5 Grei GRE 18 Jun 20:15 Stovner SK STN 1 - 6 Heming HEM 18 Jun 20:15 Årvoll ARV 4 - 6 Asker 2 ASK2 18 Jun 20:30 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 4 - 0 Bøler BLR 18 Jun 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 1 - 1 Grorud 2 GRO2 -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Oct 20:15 Follo 2 FOL2 - Årvoll ARV 15 Oct 20:15 Grei GRE - Kjelsås 2 KJE2 15 Oct 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 - Lommedalen LOMM 15 Oct 20:15 Heming HEM - Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 15 Oct 20:15 Stovner SK STN - Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 15 Oct 20:15 Bøler BLR - Asker 2 ASK2 -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Sep 18:30 Follo 2 FOL2 - Heming HEM 3 Sep 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 - Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 3 Sep 20:15 Årvoll ARV - Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 3 Sep 20:15 Bøler BLR - Stovner SK STN 3 Sep 20:15 Grei GRE - Grorud 2 GRO2 3 Sep 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 - Lommedalen LOMM -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Apr 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 1 - 2 Asker 2 ASK2 16 Apr 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM 3 - 5 Årvoll ARV 16 Apr 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 3 - 1 Bøler BLR 16 Apr 20:15 Stovner SK STN 1 - 3 Grei GRE 16 Apr 20:15 Heming HEM 3 - 1 Grorud 2 GRO2 16 Apr 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 0 - 3 Follo 2 FOL2 -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Aug 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 - Årvoll ARV 13 Aug 20:15 Stovner SK STN - Grorud 2 GRO2 13 Aug 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK - Follo 2 FOL2 13 Aug 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM - Bøler BLR 13 Aug 20:15 Heming HEM - Asker 2 ASK2 13 Aug 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - Grei GRE -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Oct 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 - Follo 2 FOL2 22 Oct 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK - Grorud 2 GRO2 22 Oct 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM - Grei GRE 22 Oct 20:15 Årvoll ARV - Bøler BLR 22 Oct 20:15 Stovner SK STN - Asker 2 ASK2 22 Oct 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - Heming HEM -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 May 14:00 Grorud 2 GRO2 2 - 2 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 27 May 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 8 - 0 Asker 2 ASK2 28 May 20:15 Heming HEM 5 - 0 Lommedalen LOMM 28 May 20:15 Grei GRE 6 - 2 Årvoll ARV 24 Aug 15:00 Stovner SK STN - Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 12 Oct 15:30 Follo 2 FOL2 - Bøler BLR -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 May 20:15 Årvoll ARV 0 - 3 Grorud 2 GRO2 21 May 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 5 - 7 Heming HEM 21 May 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM 2 - 2 Stovner SK STN 21 May 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 21 May 20:15 Bøler BLR 1 - 2 Grei GRE 21 May 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 4 - 2 Follo 2 FOL2 -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Sep 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 - Follo 2 FOL2 10 Sep 20:15 Stovner SK STN - Årvoll ARV 10 Sep 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK - Lommedalen LOMM 10 Sep 20:15 Heming HEM - Bøler BLR 10 Sep 20:15 Grei GRE - Asker 2 ASK2 10 Sep 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - Kjelsås 2 KJE2 -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Apr 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 0 - 5 Grorud 2 GRO2 23 Apr 20:15 Årvoll ARV 2 - 1 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 23 Apr 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 4 - 0 Lommedalen LOMM 23 Apr 20:15 Grei GRE 2 - 0 Heming HEM 23 Apr 20:15 Follo 2 FOL2 6 - 1 Stovner SK STN 23 Apr 20:15 Bøler BLR 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Oct 20:15 Bøler BLR - Kjelsås 2 KJE2 29 Oct 20:15 Follo 2 FOL2 - Lommedalen LOMM 29 Oct 20:15 Grei GRE - Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 29 Oct 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 29 Oct 20:15 Heming HEM - Stovner SK STN 29 Oct 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 - Årvoll ARV -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Jun 20:15 Årvoll ARV 3 - 3 Follo 2 FOL2 4 Jun 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 0 - 1 Grei GRE 4 Jun 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM 4 - 3 Grorud 2 GRO2 4 Jun 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 0 - 5 Heming HEM 4 Jun 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 3 - 1 Bøler BLR 4 Jun 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 0 - 1 Stovner SK STN -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Sep 20:15 Follo 2 FOL2 - Asker 2 ASK2 24 Sep 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 - Årvoll ARV 24 Sep 20:15 Heming HEM - Kjelsås 2 KJE2 24 Sep 20:15 Stovner SK STN - Lommedalen LOMM 24 Sep 20:15 Grei GRE - Bøler BLR 24 Sep 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Sep 18:00 Follo 2 FOL2 - Grei GRE 17 Sep 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM - Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 17 Sep 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 - Stovner SK STN 17 Sep 20:15 Årvoll ARV - Heming HEM 17 Sep 20:15 Bøler BLR - Grorud 2 GRO2 17 Sep 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 - Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Apr 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 2 - 2 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 30 Apr 20:15 Stovner SK STN 1 - 2 Bøler BLR 30 Apr 20:15 Heming HEM 5 - 2 Follo 2 FOL2 30 Apr 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 1 - 1 Grei GRE 30 Apr 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM 1 - 3 Asker 2 ASK2 30 Apr 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 1 - 2 Årvoll ARV -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Aug 19:00 Follo 2 FOL2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 19 Aug 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 - Kjelsås 2 KJE2 20 Aug 20:15 Årvoll ARV - Lommedalen LOMM 20 Aug 20:15 Bøler BLR - Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 20 Aug 20:15 Grei GRE - Stovner SK STN 20 Aug 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 - Heming HEM -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Apr 20:15 Follo 2 FOL2 2 - 3 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 9 Apr 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 5 - 5 Stovner SK STN 9 Apr 20:15 Grei GRE 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 9 Apr 20:15 Bøler BLR 6 - 2 Lommedalen LOMM 25 May 12:00 Asker 2 ASK2 3 - 3 Heming HEM 31 May 19:30 Årvoll ARV 1 - 2 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Jun 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 4 - 0 Stovner SK STN 11 Jun 20:15 Heming HEM 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 11 Jun 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 7 - 2 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 11 Jun 20:15 Grei GRE 5 - 1 Lommedalen LOMM 11 Jun 20:15 Bøler BLR 2 - 1 Årvoll ARV 11 Jun 20:30 Follo 2 FOL2 2 - 0 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Oct 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 - Grorud 2 GRO2 8 Oct 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK - Stovner SK STN 8 Oct 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM - Heming HEM 8 Oct 20:15 Årvoll ARV - Grei GRE 8 Oct 20:15 Bøler BLR - Follo 2 FOL2 8 Oct 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 May 20:15 Stovner SK STN 0 - 1 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 14 May 20:15 Heming HEM 5 - 1 Årvoll ARV 14 May 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 5 - 0 Bøler BLR 14 May 20:15 Grei GRE 3 - 1 Follo 2 FOL2 14 May 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 3 - 0 Asker 2 ASK2 14 May 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 8 - 1 Lommedalen LOMM -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 May 18:00 Follo 2 FOL2 1 - 6 Grorud 2 GRO2 7 May 20:15 Årvoll ARV 3 - 3 Stovner SK STN 7 May 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 7 May 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM 3 - 5 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK 7 May 20:15 Bøler BLR 1 - 3 Heming HEM 7 May 20:15 Asker 2 ASK2 3 - 2 Grei GRE -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Aug 20:15 Grorud 2 GRO2 - Asker 2 ASK2 27 Aug 20:15 Lambertseter FK Lambertseter FK - Årvoll ARV 27 Aug 20:15 Lommedalen LOMM - Kjelsås 2 KJE2 27 Aug 20:15 Heming HEM - Grei GRE 27 Aug 20:15 Stovner SK STN - Follo 2 FOL2 27 Aug 20:35 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - Bøler BLR