Norway - 4. Div. - 7 Indre Østland 2 - 2021
-
8
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Oct 19:30 Løten Terreno 2 - 1 Trysil Trysil 1 Oct 19:30 Furnes Furnes 3 - 1 Sander SDR 3 Oct 16:00 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 0 - 5 Ottestad OTT -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Aug 19:00 Trysil Trysil 2 - 2 Løten Terreno 13 Aug 19:00 Sander SDR 0 - 1 Furnes Furnes 15 Aug 15:00 Ottestad OTT 2 - 2 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Oct 15:00 Trysil Trysil 2 - 5 Furnes Furnes 9 Oct 15:00 Engerdal Engerdal 5 - 1 Løten Terreno 10 Oct 15:00 Sander SDR 1 - 10 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Nov 13:00 Trysil Trysil 0 - 3 Engerdal Engerdal 13 Nov 13:00 Ottestad OTT 2 - 1 Furnes Furnes 13 Nov 13:00 Sander SDR 5 - 6 Løten Terreno -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Sep 19:30 Ottestad OTT 6 - 1 Løten Terreno 18 Sep 17:00 Engerdal Engerdal 2 - 0 Sander SDR 19 Sep 15:00 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 6 - 3 Furnes Furnes -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Aug 18:30 Engerdal Engerdal 2 - 0 Trysil Trysil 22 Sep 19:45 Løten Terreno 0 - 2 Sander SDR 24 Sep 19:30 Furnes Furnes 1 - 2 Ottestad OTT -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Oct 15:00 Sander SDR 6 - 0 Trysil Trysil 31 Oct 15:00 Ottestad OTT 2 - 1 Engerdal Engerdal 31 Oct 15:00 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 4 - 4 Løten Terreno -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Sep 19:30 Furnes Furnes 1 - 1 Løten Terreno 3 Sep 19:30 Ottestad OTT 7 - 1 Trysil Trysil 3 Sep 20:00 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 1 - 3 Engerdal Engerdal -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Sep 15:00 Engerdal Engerdal 1 - 0 Ottestad OTT 12 Sep 13:00 Trysil Trysil 4 - 4 Sander SDR 14 Sep 19:30 Løten Terreno 3 - 2 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Nov 19:30 Furnes Furnes 1 - 2 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 5 Nov 19:30 Løten Terreno 0 - 2 Ottestad OTT 6 Nov 13:00 Sander SDR 0 - 1 Engerdal Engerdal -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Aug 20:00 Furnes Furnes 2 - 0 Trysil Trysil 20 Aug 20:00 Løten Terreno 3 - 2 Engerdal Engerdal 24 Aug 19:30 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 2 - 0 Sander SDR -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Oct 19:30 Ottestad OTT 1 - 2 Sander SDR 16 Oct 17:00 Furnes Furnes 1 - 0 Engerdal Engerdal 17 Oct 15:00 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 3 - 1 Trysil Trysil -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Oct 19:30 Løten Terreno 2 - 2 Furnes Furnes 24 Oct 12:30 Trysil Trysil 1 - 9 Ottestad OTT 24 Oct 15:00 Engerdal Engerdal 4 - 2 Elverum 2 Elverum 2 -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Aug 15:00 Engerdal Engerdal 2 - 1 Furnes Furnes 28 Aug 15:00 Sander SDR 0 - 0 Ottestad OTT 31 Aug 18:30 Trysil Trysil 0 - 7 Elverum 2 Elverum 2