Norway - 4. Div. - 9 Buskerud - 2024
-
22
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Sep 19:00 Sande Sande - Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 20 Sep 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Stoppen STOP 20 Sep 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund - Svelvik SLEV 20 Sep 19:00 Modum MOD - Jevnaker JEV 20 Sep 19:30 Konnerud KNN - Hallingdal HLG 21 Sep 15:00 Vestfossen VFOS - Slemmestad SMM 23 Sep 19:00 Graabein Graabein - Drammens BK Drammens BK -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 May 19:00 Modum MOD 2 - 3 Stoppen STOP 6 May 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund 2 - 1 Slemmestad SMM 7 May 20:00 Kongsberg KNSB 0 - 2 Graabein Graabein 8 May 19:30 Hallingdal HLG 6 - 4 Drammens BK Drammens BK 10 May 19:00 Jevnaker JEV 5 - 0 Svelvik SLEV 10 May 19:00 Konnerud KNN 3 - 0 Sande Sande 10 May 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 0 - 3 Vestfossen VFOS -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 May 15:00 Graabein Graabein 2 - 3 Hallingdal HLG 24 Jun 19:00 Slemmestad SMM 5 - 3 Svelvik SLEV 1 Jul 19:00 Sande Sande - Stoppen STOP 1 Jul 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk - Modum MOD 2 Jul 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Konnerud KNN 2 Jul 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund - Drammens BK Drammens BK 27 Aug 19:00 Jevnaker JEV - Vestfossen VFOS -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Aug 15:00 Graabein Graabein - Jevnaker JEV 4 Aug 15:00 Vestfossen VFOS - Modum MOD 5 Aug 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Hokksund Hokksund 5 Aug 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK - Stoppen STOP 9 Aug 19:00 Svelvik SLEV - Sande Sande 12 Aug 19:30 Slemmestad SMM - Hallingdal HLG 13 Aug 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk - Konnerud KNN -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Sep 19:00 Jevnaker JEV - Konnerud KNN 26 Sep 19:00 Svelvik SLEV - Kongsberg KNSB 27 Sep 19:00 Stoppen STOP - Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 27 Sep 19:00 Sande Sande - Vestfossen VFOS 27 Sep 19:30 Hallingdal HLG - Hokksund Hokksund 28 Sep 15:00 Slemmestad SMM - Graabein Graabein 30 Sep 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK - Modum MOD -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 May 19:00 Svelvik SLEV 0 - 2 Modum MOD 13 May 19:30 Sande Sande 3 - 3 Hokksund Hokksund 15 May 20:00 Slemmestad SMM 3 - 0 Kongsberg KNSB 16 May 19:30 Stoppen STOP 1 - 8 Konnerud KNN 16 May 19:30 Hallingdal HLG 2 - 0 Jevnaker JEV 16 May 19:30 Graabein Graabein 1 - 0 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 16 May 19:30 Drammens BK Drammens BK 1 - 1 Vestfossen VFOS -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 May 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund 2 - 2 Stoppen STOP 23 May 19:00 Jevnaker JEV 1 - 2 Drammens BK Drammens BK 24 May 19:00 Konnerud KNN 11 - 0 Svelvik SLEV 24 May 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB 4 - 1 Sande Sande 24 May 19:00 Vestfossen VFOS 5 - 1 Graabein Graabein 24 May 19:30 Modum MOD 2 - 4 Hallingdal HLG 27 May 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 8 - 2 Slemmestad SMM -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Aug 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund - Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 9 Aug 19:00 Konnerud KNN - Vestfossen VFOS 9 Aug 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Drammens BK Drammens BK 11 Aug 19:00 Jevnaker JEV - Slemmestad SMM 12 Aug 19:00 Svelvik SLEV - Stoppen STOP 19 Aug 19:00 Modum MOD - Graabein Graabein 19 Aug 19:30 Sande Sande - Hallingdal HLG -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Oct 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk - Svelvik SLEV 4 Oct 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund - Jevnaker JEV 4 Oct 19:00 Konnerud KNN - Modum MOD 5 Oct 15:00 Vestfossen VFOS - Stoppen STOP 6 Oct 15:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Hallingdal HLG 7 Oct 19:00 Graabein Graabein - Sande Sande 7 Oct 19:00 Slemmestad SMM - Drammens BK Drammens BK -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 19:00 Konnerud KNN 7 - 0 Kongsberg KNSB 5 Apr 19:00 Modum MOD 2 - 2 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 5 Apr 19:00 Vestfossen VFOS 5 - 1 Jevnaker JEV 5 Apr 19:45 Svelvik SLEV 2 - 3 Slemmestad SMM 6 Apr 14:00 Hallingdal HLG 3 - 0 Graabein Graabein 8 Apr 19:00 Stoppen STOP 1 - 3 Sande Sande 8 Apr 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK 1 - 2 Hokksund Hokksund -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Oct 15:00 Modum MOD - Hokksund Hokksund 12 Oct 15:00 Jevnaker JEV - Kongsberg KNSB 12 Oct 15:00 Hallingdal HLG - Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 12 Oct 15:00 Svelvik SLEV - Vestfossen VFOS 12 Oct 15:00 Stoppen STOP - Graabein Graabein 12 Oct 15:00 Sande Sande - Slemmestad SMM 12 Oct 15:00 Konnerud KNN - Drammens BK Drammens BK -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Aug 19:00 Sande Sande - Jevnaker JEV 16 Aug 19:00 Slemmestad SMM - Modum MOD 16 Aug 19:00 Graabein Graabein - Konnerud KNN 16 Aug 19:00 Vestfossen VFOS - Hokksund Hokksund 16 Aug 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk - Kongsberg KNSB 16 Aug 19:30 Stoppen STOP - Hallingdal HLG 19 Aug 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK - Svelvik SLEV -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 May 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 1 - 4 Sande Sande 31 May 19:00 Stoppen STOP 1 - 1 Kongsberg KNSB 31 May 19:00 Svelvik SLEV 1 - 3 Hokksund Hokksund 31 May 19:00 Slemmestad SMM 0 - 10 Vestfossen VFOS 31 May 19:30 Hallingdal HLG 2 - 1 Konnerud KNN 3 Jun 19:00 Jevnaker JEV 1 - 4 Modum MOD 3 Jun 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK 5 - 1 Graabein Graabein -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Apr 19:00 Sande Sande 7 - 0 Svelvik SLEV 12 Apr 19:00 Modum MOD 1 - 4 Vestfossen VFOS 12 Apr 19:00 Konnerud KNN 6 - 0 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 12 Apr 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund 3 - 4 Kongsberg KNSB 14 Apr 15:00 Jevnaker JEV 4 - 3 Graabein Graabein 15 Apr 19:00 Stoppen STOP 3 - 7 Drammens BK Drammens BK -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Jun 19:00 Konnerud KNN 4 - 2 Jevnaker JEV 7 Jun 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB 2 - 0 Svelvik SLEV 7 Jun 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 1 - 1 Stoppen STOP 7 Jun 19:00 Vestfossen VFOS 7 - 0 Sande Sande 7 Jun 19:00 Modum MOD 3 - 1 Drammens BK Drammens BK 7 Jun 19:30 Hokksund Hokksund 0 - 2 Hallingdal HLG 8 Jun 15:00 Graabein Graabein 3 - 0 Slemmestad SMM -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Aug 19:00 Jevnaker JEV - Stoppen STOP 23 Aug 19:00 Modum MOD - Sande Sande 23 Aug 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Vestfossen VFOS 23 Aug 19:00 Konnerud KNN - Slemmestad SMM 23 Aug 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk - Drammens BK Drammens BK 23 Aug 19:30 Hallingdal HLG - Svelvik SLEV 26 Aug 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund - Graabein Graabein -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 15:00 Slemmestad SMM - Stoppen STOP 19 Oct 15:00 Graabein Graabein - Svelvik SLEV 19 Oct 15:00 Vestfossen VFOS - Hallingdal HLG 19 Oct 15:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk - Jevnaker JEV 19 Oct 15:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Modum MOD 19 Oct 15:00 Hokksund Hokksund - Konnerud KNN 19 Oct 15:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK - Sande Sande -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Apr 19:00 Slemmestad SMM 2 - 4 Jevnaker JEV 19 Apr 19:00 Stoppen STOP 4 - 0 Svelvik SLEV 19 Apr 19:00 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 4 - 2 Hokksund Hokksund 19 Apr 19:00 Vestfossen VFOS 2 - 1 Konnerud KNN 19 Apr 19:30 Hallingdal HLG 7 - 1 Sande Sande 22 Apr 19:00 Graabein Graabein 3 - 5 Modum MOD 22 Apr 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK 2 - 1 Kongsberg KNSB -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Aug 19:00 Stoppen STOP - Modum MOD 30 Aug 19:00 Sande Sande - Konnerud KNN 30 Aug 19:00 Slemmestad SMM - Hokksund Hokksund 30 Aug 19:00 Graabein Graabein - Kongsberg KNSB 31 Aug 16:00 Svelvik SLEV - Jevnaker JEV 31 Aug 16:00 Vestfossen VFOS - Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 2 Sep 19:30 Drammens BK Drammens BK - Hallingdal HLG -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Jun 19:00 Sande Sande 1 - 2 Graabein Graabein 13 Jun 20:00 Stoppen STOP 1 - 0 Vestfossen VFOS 14 Jun 19:00 Svelvik SLEV 1 - 2 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 14 Jun 19:00 Jevnaker JEV 1 - 0 Hokksund Hokksund 14 Jun 19:00 Modum MOD 2 - 7 Konnerud KNN 16 Jun 15:00 Hallingdal HLG 4 - 0 Kongsberg KNSB 17 Jun 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK 5 - 2 Slemmestad SMM -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Sep 18:30 Vestfossen VFOS - Drammens BK Drammens BK 6 Sep 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund - Sande Sande 6 Sep 19:00 Konnerud KNN - Stoppen STOP 6 Sep 19:00 Modum MOD - Svelvik SLEV 6 Sep 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB - Slemmestad SMM 7 Sep 15:00 Jevnaker JEV - Hallingdal HLG 9 Sep 18:30 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk - Graabein Graabein -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Apr 19:00 Svelvik SLEV 3 - 11 Drammens BK Drammens BK 26 Apr 19:00 Modum MOD 7 - 5 Slemmestad SMM 26 Apr 19:00 Konnerud KNN 9 - 2 Graabein Graabein 26 Apr 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund 1 - 5 Vestfossen VFOS 26 Apr 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB 3 - 0 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 26 Apr 19:30 Hallingdal HLG 2 - 0 Stoppen STOP 29 Apr 19:00 Jevnaker JEV 3 - 1 Sande Sande -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jun 19:00 Kongsberg KNSB 0 - 0 Jevnaker JEV 21 Jun 19:00 Hokksund Hokksund 3 - 2 Modum MOD 21 Jun 19:00 Slemmestad SMM 3 - 4 Sande Sande 21 Jun 19:30 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 4 - 4 Hallingdal HLG 24 Jun 19:00 Graabein Graabein 3 - 6 Stoppen STOP 24 Jun 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK 8 - 2 Konnerud KNN -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Sep 18:30 Svelvik SLEV - Konnerud KNN 13 Sep 19:00 Stoppen STOP - Hokksund Hokksund 13 Sep 19:00 Sande Sande - Kongsberg KNSB 13 Sep 19:00 Slemmestad SMM - Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 13 Sep 19:00 Graabein Graabein - Vestfossen VFOS 14 Sep 15:00 Hallingdal HLG - Modum MOD 16 Sep 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK - Jevnaker JEV -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Jun 19:00 Modum MOD 3 - 2 Kongsberg KNSB 27 Jun 19:00 Stoppen STOP 4 - 4 Slemmestad SMM 27 Jun 19:30 Jevnaker JEV 2 - 1 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk 28 Jun 19:00 Konnerud KNN 3 - 2 Hokksund Hokksund 28 Jun 19:00 Sande Sande 2 - 6 Drammens BK Drammens BK 28 Jun 19:30 Hallingdal HLG 0 - 0 Vestfossen VFOS 1 Jul 19:00 Svelvik SLEV - Graabein Graabein -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Apr 19:45 Svelvik SLEV 1 - 14 Hallingdal HLG 30 Apr 20:00 Graabein Graabein 4 - 4 Hokksund Hokksund 3 May 19:00 Sande Sande 7 - 3 Modum MOD 3 May 19:00 Stoppen STOP 1 - 2 Jevnaker JEV 3 May 19:00 Vestfossen VFOS 3 - 1 Kongsberg KNSB 3 May 19:00 Slemmestad SMM 0 - 4 Konnerud KNN 6 May 19:00 Drammens BK Drammens BK 3 - 3 Eiker/Kvikk Eiker/Kvikk