Norway - 4. Div. - 11 Telemark - 2024
-
20
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Oct 18:00 Urædd UR - Odd 3 ODD3 7 Oct 20:00 Gulset GUL - Pors 2 PO 7 Oct 20:00 Eidanger EID - Tollnes TOL 7 Oct 20:00 Skarphedin SKAR - Stathelle STATH 8 Oct 20:00 Hei HEI - Storm Storm 8 Oct 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 - Herkules HRKL -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Jun 18:00 Odd 3 ODD3 14 - 0 Herkules HRKL 24 Jun 19:30 Skarphedin SKAR 1 - 4 Eidanger EID 24 Jun 20:00 Storm Storm 7 - 1 Notodden 2 NOTO2 24 Jun 20:00 Pors 2 PO 2 - 2 Urædd UR 24 Jun 20:00 Tollnes TOL 0 - 5 Hei HEI 25 Jun 20:00 Stathelle STATH 7 - 0 Gulset GUL -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Apr 19:30 Skarphedin SKAR 1 - 0 Hei HEI 15 Apr 20:00 Tollnes TOL 1 - 4 Notodden 2 NOTO2 15 Apr 20:00 Storm Storm 5 - 0 Herkules HRKL 16 Apr 20:00 Pors 2 PO 4 - 1 Odd 3 ODD3 16 Apr 20:00 Stathelle STATH 2 - 0 Urædd UR 16 Apr 20:00 Eidanger EID 4 - 1 Gulset GUL -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Sep 20:00 Storm Storm - Tollnes TOL 2 Sep 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 - Skarphedin SKAR 2 Sep 20:00 Urædd UR - Eidanger EID 3 Sep 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 - Stathelle STATH 3 Sep 20:00 Hei HEI - Gulset GUL 3 Sep 20:00 Herkules HRKL - Pors 2 PO -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 May 19:30 Skarphedin SKAR 1 - 5 Storm Storm 13 May 20:00 Stathelle STATH 1 - 3 Pors 2 PO 13 May 20:00 Gulset GUL 6 - 1 Notodden 2 NOTO2 14 May 20:00 Eidanger EID 0 - 2 Odd 3 ODD3 14 May 20:00 Hei HEI 1 - 2 Urædd UR 14 May 20:00 Tollnes TOL 3 - 1 Herkules HRKL -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Aug 20:00 Storm Storm - Odd 3 ODD3 12 Aug 20:00 Tollnes TOL - Urædd UR 12 Aug 20:00 Pors 2 PO - Notodden 2 NOTO2 12 Aug 20:00 Eidanger EID - Herkules HRKL 13 Aug 20:00 Skarphedin SKAR - Gulset GUL 13 Aug 20:00 Stathelle STATH - Hei HEI -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Apr 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 4 - 0 Tollnes TOL 22 Apr 20:00 Storm Storm 5 - 2 Pors 2 PO 22 Apr 20:00 Urædd UR 6 - 2 Skarphedin SKAR 22 Apr 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 1 - 3 Stathelle STATH 23 Apr 20:00 Hei HEI 1 - 2 Eidanger EID 23 Apr 20:00 Herkules HRKL 1 - 2 Gulset GUL -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Sep 14:00 Odd 3 ODD3 - Eidanger EID 16 Sep 20:00 Pors 2 PO - Stathelle STATH 16 Sep 20:00 Storm Storm - Skarphedin SKAR 16 Sep 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 - Gulset GUL 16 Sep 20:00 Herkules HRKL - Tollnes TOL 17 Sep 20:00 Urædd UR - Hei HEI -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Sep 20:00 Skarphedin SKAR - Odd 3 ODD3 9 Sep 20:00 Tollnes TOL - Pors 2 PO 9 Sep 20:00 Eidanger EID - Notodden 2 NOTO2 9 Sep 20:00 Hei HEI - Herkules HRKL 10 Sep 20:00 Stathelle STATH - Storm Storm 10 Sep 20:00 Gulset GUL - Urædd UR -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 May 19:30 Pors 2 PO 2 - 1 Skarphedin SKAR 27 May 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 1 - 3 Gulset GUL 27 May 20:00 Tollnes TOL 3 - 3 Stathelle STATH 27 May 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 4 - 1 Hei HEI 28 May 20:00 Storm Storm 4 - 2 Eidanger EID 28 May 20:00 Herkules HRKL 0 - 10 Urædd UR -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Oct 20:00 Stathelle STATH - Eidanger EID 14 Oct 20:00 Pors 2 PO - Hei HEI 14 Oct 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 - Notodden 2 NOTO2 14 Oct 20:00 Skarphedin SKAR - Herkules HRKL 15 Oct 20:00 Tollnes TOL - Gulset GUL 15 Oct 20:00 Storm Storm - Urædd UR -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Apr 19:30 Skarphedin SKAR 3 - 2 Notodden 2 NOTO2 29 Apr 20:00 Tollnes TOL 2 - 3 Storm Storm 29 Apr 20:00 Pors 2 PO 5 - 0 Herkules HRKL 30 Apr 20:00 Stathelle STATH 5 - 2 Odd 3 ODD3 30 Apr 20:00 Eidanger EID 0 - 1 Urædd UR 30 Apr 20:00 Gulset GUL 3 - 6 Hei HEI -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Sep 20:00 Eidanger EID - Storm Storm 23 Sep 20:00 Hei HEI - Notodden 2 NOTO2 23 Sep 20:00 Urædd UR - Herkules HRKL 24 Sep 20:00 Gulset GUL - Odd 3 ODD3 24 Sep 20:00 Skarphedin SKAR - Pors 2 PO 24 Sep 20:00 Stathelle STATH - Tollnes TOL -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Jun 19:30 Stathelle STATH 2 - 3 Skarphedin SKAR 10 Jun 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 1 - 3 Urædd UR 10 Jun 20:00 Pors 2 PO 5 - 0 Gulset GUL 10 Jun 20:00 Tollnes TOL 2 - 5 Eidanger EID 10 Jun 20:00 Herkules HRKL 1 - 10 Notodden 2 NOTO2 11 Jun 20:00 Storm Storm 2 - 3 Hei HEI -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Jun 19:30 Skarphedin SKAR 1 - 4 Tollnes TOL 3 Jun 20:00 Eidanger EID 0 - 1 Pors 2 PO 3 Jun 20:00 Urædd UR 2 - 0 Notodden 2 NOTO2 4 Jun 20:00 Gulset GUL 1 - 0 Storm Storm 4 Jun 20:00 Hei HEI 3 - 2 Odd 3 ODD3 4 Jun 20:00 Stathelle STATH 4 - 0 Herkules HRKL -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Oct 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 - Storm Storm 21 Oct 20:00 Urædd UR - Pors 2 PO 21 Oct 20:00 Hei HEI - Tollnes TOL 21 Oct 20:00 Gulset GUL - Stathelle STATH 21 Oct 20:00 Eidanger EID - Skarphedin SKAR 21 Oct 20:00 Herkules HRKL - Odd 3 ODD3 -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Aug 18:00 Odd 3 ODD3 - Pors 2 PO 19 Aug 20:00 Urædd UR - Stathelle STATH 19 Aug 20:00 Hei HEI - Skarphedin SKAR 19 Aug 20:00 Herkules HRKL - Storm Storm 20 Aug 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 - Tollnes TOL 20 Aug 20:00 Gulset GUL - Eidanger EID -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Sep 20:00 Tollnes TOL - Skarphedin SKAR 30 Sep 20:00 Pors 2 PO - Eidanger EID 30 Sep 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 - Urædd UR 30 Sep 20:00 Herkules HRKL - Stathelle STATH 1 Oct 20:00 Storm Storm - Gulset GUL 1 Oct 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 - Hei HEI -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Jun 18:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 3 - 0 Odd 3 ODD3 17 Jun 19:30 Herkules HRKL 1 - 3 Skarphedin SKAR 17 Jun 20:00 Eidanger EID 2 - 2 Stathelle STATH 17 Jun 20:00 Hei HEI 5 - 1 Pors 2 PO 18 Jun 20:00 Gulset GUL 4 - 3 Tollnes TOL 18 Jun 20:00 Urædd UR 3 - 2 Storm Storm -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Apr 19:30 Hei HEI 1 - 1 Stathelle STATH 8 Apr 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 4 - 1 Storm Storm 8 Apr 20:00 Urædd UR 4 - 0 Tollnes TOL 8 Apr 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 2 - 1 Pors 2 PO 8 Apr 20:00 Herkules HRKL 2 - 5 Eidanger EID 9 Apr 20:00 Gulset GUL 2 - 2 Skarphedin SKAR -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Aug 20:00 Tollnes TOL - Odd 3 ODD3 26 Aug 20:00 Pors 2 PO - Storm Storm 26 Aug 20:00 Skarphedin SKAR - Urædd UR 26 Aug 20:00 Stathelle STATH - Notodden 2 NOTO2 27 Aug 20:00 Eidanger EID - Hei HEI 27 Aug 20:00 Gulset GUL - Herkules HRKL -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 May 20:00 Odd 3 ODD3 7 - 1 Skarphedin SKAR 6 May 20:00 Pors 2 PO 4 - 1 Tollnes TOL 6 May 20:00 Notodden 2 NOTO2 0 - 1 Eidanger EID 6 May 20:00 Herkules HRKL 1 - 8 Hei HEI 7 May 20:00 Storm Storm 1 - 0 Stathelle STATH 7 May 20:00 Urædd UR 0 - 2 Gulset GUL