Norway - 4. Div. - 14 Rogaland 2 - 2024
-
14
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Aug 19:00 Kåsen Kåsen - Avaldsnes AVLD 30 Aug 18:30 Torvastad Torvastad - Varhaug Varhaug 30 Aug 19:00 Åkra AKR - Frøyland FLD 31 Aug 14:00 Rosseland Rosseland - Bryne 2 BRY2 31 Aug 14:00 Nord NOR - Kopervik KOP 1 Sep 14:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 - Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 May 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD 1 - 7 Rosseland Rosseland 2 May 19:00 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 0 - 6 Nord NOR 3 May 18:00 Frøyland FLD 3 - 2 Varhaug Varhaug 4 May 15:00 Kopervik KOP 4 - 6 Torvastad Torvastad 6 May 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 0 - 5 Åkra AKR -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Oct 19:00 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 - Åkra AKR 3 Oct 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD - Varhaug Varhaug 4 Oct 18:00 Kåsen Kåsen - Rosseland Rosseland 4 Oct 19:00 Kopervik KOP - Bryne 2 BRY2 4 Oct 19:00 Frøyland FLD - Nord NOR 25 Oct 19:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 - Torvastad Torvastad -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Sep 19:00 Åkra AKR - Avaldsnes AVLD 27 Sep 19:00 Nord NOR - Kåsen Kåsen 27 Sep 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug - Kopervik KOP 28 Sep 14:00 Torvastad Torvastad - Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 28 Sep 14:00 Rosseland Rosseland - Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 30 Sep 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 - Frøyland FLD -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Jun 18:30 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 0 - 4 Varhaug Varhaug 7 Jun 19:00 Kåsen Kåsen 1 - 2 Torvastad Torvastad 7 Jun 19:30 Nord NOR 2 - 2 Rosseland Rosseland 8 Jun 12:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 0 - 2 Åkra AKR 8 Jun 14:00 Frøyland FLD 3 - 1 Kopervik KOP 10 Jun 18:00 Avaldsnes AVLD 2 - 5 Bryne 2 BRY2 -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 May 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug 5 - 1 Bryne 2 BRY2 15 May 19:00 Torvastad Torvastad 5 - 0 Avaldsnes AVLD 15 May 20:00 Nord NOR 7 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 15 May 20:00 Rosseland Rosseland 8 - 0 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 15 May 20:00 Kåsen Kåsen 3 - 1 Frøyland FLD 16 May 19:00 Åkra AKR 4 - 2 Kopervik KOP -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Oct 18:30 Varhaug Varhaug - Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 18 Oct 19:00 Rosseland Rosseland - Nord NOR 19 Oct 14:00 Torvastad Torvastad - Kåsen Kåsen 19 Oct 14:00 Kopervik KOP - Frøyland FLD 20 Oct 14:00 Åkra AKR - Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 21 Oct 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 - Avaldsnes AVLD -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jun 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD 1 - 4 Frøyland FLD 21 Jun 18:00 Kåsen Kåsen 1 - 2 Varhaug Varhaug 21 Jun 19:00 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 4 - 0 Kopervik KOP 22 Jun 13:00 Rosseland Rosseland 2 - 4 Torvastad Torvastad 22 Jun 14:00 Nord NOR 3 - 4 Åkra AKR 24 Jun 19:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 0 - 1 Bryne 2 BRY2 -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Jun 19:00 Torvastad Torvastad 1 - 0 Nord NOR 14 Jun 19:00 Åkra AKR 4 - 1 Kåsen Kåsen 14 Jun 19:00 Frøyland FLD 1 - 1 Rosseland Rosseland 15 Jun 14:00 Kopervik KOP 0 - 2 Avaldsnes AVLD 17 Jun 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 7 - 1 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 17 Jun 20:00 Varhaug Varhaug 5 - 2 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug 3 - 0 Nord NOR 5 Apr 19:00 Frøyland FLD 0 - 7 Torvastad Torvastad 7 Apr 14:00 Kopervik KOP 4 - 5 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 8 Apr 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 0 - 0 Kåsen Kåsen 8 May 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD 7 - 3 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 11 May 13:00 Åkra AKR 2 - 2 Rosseland Rosseland -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Sep 18:00 Avaldsnes AVLD - Nord NOR 5 Sep 18:30 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 - Kåsen Kåsen 6 Sep 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug - Åkra AKR 7 Sep 14:00 Kopervik KOP - Rosseland Rosseland 9 Sep 19:00 Frøyland FLD - Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 9 Sep 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 - Torvastad Torvastad -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Nov 19:00 Nord NOR - Torvastad Torvastad 1 Nov 19:00 Kåsen Kåsen - Åkra AKR 1 Nov 19:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 - Varhaug Varhaug 1 Nov 19:00 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 - Bryne 2 BRY2 1 Nov 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD - Kopervik KOP 1 Nov 19:00 Rosseland Rosseland - Frøyland FLD -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Aug 19:00 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 - Avaldsnes AVLD 16 Aug 19:00 Nord NOR - Varhaug Varhaug 17 Aug 14:00 Rosseland Rosseland - Åkra AKR 17 Aug 14:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 - Kopervik KOP 17 Aug 14:00 Torvastad Torvastad - Frøyland FLD 19 Aug 20:00 Kåsen Kåsen - Bryne 2 BRY2 -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Apr 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD 3 - 1 Kåsen Kåsen 19 Apr 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug 1 - 4 Torvastad Torvastad 19 Apr 19:00 Frøyland FLD 3 - 1 Åkra AKR 20 Apr 14:00 Kopervik KOP 2 - 5 Nord NOR 21 Apr 14:00 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 22 Apr 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 0 - 4 Rosseland Rosseland -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Apr 18:30 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 1 - 2 Frøyland FLD 12 Apr 19:00 Kåsen Kåsen 2 - 1 Kopervik KOP 12 Apr 19:00 Nord NOR 7 - 1 Bryne 2 BRY2 14 Apr 14:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 4 - 1 Avaldsnes AVLD 14 Apr 15:00 Torvastad Torvastad 1 - 0 Åkra AKR 15 Apr 20:00 Rosseland Rosseland 2 - 1 Varhaug Varhaug -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Sep 18:30 Varhaug Varhaug - Frøyland FLD 13 Sep 19:00 Rosseland Rosseland - Avaldsnes AVLD 13 Sep 19:00 Nord NOR - Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 14 Sep 14:00 Torvastad Torvastad - Kopervik KOP 16 Sep 19:00 Kåsen Kåsen - Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 17 Sep 19:15 Åkra AKR - Bryne 2 BRY2 -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 May 19:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 3 - 2 Rosseland Rosseland 23 May 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD 1 - 4 Åkra AKR 23 May 19:00 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 1 - 1 Torvastad Torvastad 23 May 19:00 Kåsen Kåsen 0 - 3 Nord NOR 24 May 19:00 Frøyland FLD 2 - 1 Bryne 2 BRY2 25 May 14:00 Kopervik KOP 1 - 5 Varhaug Varhaug -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Nov 19:00 Kopervik KOP - Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 8 Nov 19:00 Bryne 2 BRY2 - Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 8 Nov 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug - Kåsen Kåsen 8 Nov 19:00 Åkra AKR - Nord NOR 8 Nov 19:00 Torvastad Torvastad - Rosseland Rosseland 8 Nov 19:00 Frøyland FLD - Avaldsnes AVLD -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Aug 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug - Rosseland Rosseland 23 Aug 19:00 Åkra AKR - Torvastad Torvastad 23 Aug 19:00 Frøyland FLD - Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 24 Aug 14:00 Kopervik KOP - Kåsen Kåsen 26 Aug 19:00 Avaldsnes AVLD - Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 27 Aug 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 - Nord NOR -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Apr 20:00 Kåsen Kåsen 2 - 6 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 26 Apr 19:00 Nord NOR 7 - 0 Avaldsnes AVLD 26 Apr 19:00 Åkra AKR 2 - 0 Varhaug Varhaug 27 Apr 14:00 Rosseland Rosseland 3 - 0 Kopervik KOP 27 Apr 14:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 1 - 2 Frøyland FLD 28 Apr 14:00 Torvastad Torvastad 4 - 1 Bryne 2 BRY2 -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Sep 18:00 Avaldsnes AVLD - Torvastad Torvastad 19 Sep 18:30 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 - Rosseland Rosseland 20 Sep 19:00 Frøyland FLD - Kåsen Kåsen 21 Sep 14:00 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 - Nord NOR 21 Sep 14:00 Kopervik KOP - Åkra AKR 23 Sep 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 - Varhaug Varhaug -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 May 20:00 Rosseland Rosseland 6 - 4 Kåsen Kåsen 31 May 19:00 Åkra AKR 7 - 1 Stavanger 2 Stavanger 2 31 May 19:00 Varhaug Varhaug 6 - 0 Avaldsnes AVLD 31 May 19:00 Nord NOR 0 - 3 Frøyland FLD 2 Jun 14:00 Torvastad Torvastad 3 - 1 Vard Haugesund 2 VAHAU2 3 Jun 19:15 Bryne 2 BRY2 3 - 2 Kopervik KOP