Norway - 4. Div. - Trøndelag 1 - 2024
-
14
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Aug 16:00 Rørvik RVK - Kvik KVK 24 Aug 16:00 Lånke Lånke - Vuku VUK 24 Aug 16:00 Steinkjer STJR - Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 25 Aug 14:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 - Sverresborg SVRR 25 Aug 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Tangmoen TANG 27 Aug 20:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 - Flatanger Flatanger -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 May 13:00 Kvik KVK 2 - 2 Steinkjer STJR 11 May 16:00 Flatanger Flatanger 1 - 5 Lånke Lånke 11 May 16:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 1 - 1 Sverresborg SVRR 12 May 14:00 Vuku VUK 4 - 3 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 12 May 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 3 - 7 Rørvik RVK 13 May 20:00 Tangmoen TANG 1 - 4 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 May 20:00 Lånke Lånke 2 - 0 Kvik KVK 4 May 13:00 Steinkjer STJR 4 - 3 Vuku VUK 4 May 16:00 Rørvik RVK 2 - 1 Flatanger Flatanger 5 May 16:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 1 - 6 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 5 May 19:30 Sverresborg SVRR 6 - 2 Tangmoen TANG 6 May 21:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 3 - 2 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Sep 16:00 Sverresborg SVRR - Kvik KVK 21 Sep 16:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene - Vuku VUK 21 Sep 16:00 Rørvik RVK - Tangmoen TANG 22 Sep 14:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 - Flatanger Flatanger 23 Sep 20:00 Lånke Lånke - Levanger 2 Levanger 2 23 Sep 20:00 Steinkjer STJR - Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Jun 16:00 Flatanger Flatanger 0 - 2 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 8 Jun 16:00 Kvik KVK 2 - 1 Vuku VUK 8 Jun 16:00 Rørvik RVK 4 - 3 Steinkjer STJR 8 Jun 16:00 Tangmoen TANG 3 - 0 Lånke Lånke 9 Jun 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 0 - 1 Sverresborg SVRR -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Aug 20:00 Kvik KVK - Lånke Lånke 31 Aug 16:00 Flatanger Flatanger - Rørvik RVK 31 Aug 16:00 Tangmoen TANG - Sverresborg SVRR 31 Aug 17:00 Vuku VUK - Steinkjer STJR 1 Sep 20:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene - Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 3 Sep 20:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Levanger 2 Levanger 2 -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 May 19:00 Steinkjer STJR 3 - 1 Flatanger Flatanger 20 May 16:00 Sverresborg SVRR 0 - 3 Vuku VUK 20 May 16:00 Rørvik RVK 3 - 3 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 20 May 16:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 3 - 1 Tangmoen TANG 21 May 20:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 1 - 5 Kvik KVK 21 May 20:00 Lånke Lånke 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Jun 16:00 Flatanger Flatanger 3 - 3 Sverresborg SVRR 28 Sep 16:00 Kvik KVK - Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 28 Sep 16:00 Rørvik RVK - Lånke Lånke 28 Sep 16:00 Tangmoen TANG - Vuku VUK 30 Sep 20:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 30 Sep 20:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 - Steinkjer STJR -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Jun 20:00 Kvik KVK 5 - 0 Tangmoen TANG 15 Jun 16:00 Vuku VUK 2 - 0 Flatanger Flatanger 15 Jun 17:00 Steinkjer STJR 3 - 0 Lånke Lånke 16 Jun 16:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 6 - 1 Rørvik RVK 16 Jun 16:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 3 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 17 Jun 20:00 Sverresborg SVRR 0 - 4 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Apr 16:00 Vuku VUK 10 - 1 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 13 Apr 16:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 1 - 0 Rørvik RVK 13 Apr 16:45 Sverresborg SVRR 4 - 0 Lånke Lånke 14 Apr 14:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 1 - 2 Steinkjer STJR 16 Apr 20:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 2 - 2 Kvik KVK 11 Aug 15:00 Flatanger Flatanger - Tangmoen TANG -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Sep 13:00 Steinkjer STJR - Kvik KVK 7 Sep 16:00 Lånke Lånke - Flatanger Flatanger 7 Sep 16:00 Sverresborg SVRR - Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 7 Sep 16:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 - Tangmoen TANG 8 Sep 14:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 - Vuku VUK 8 Sep 14:00 Rørvik RVK - Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 May 16:00 Kvik KVK 3 - 1 Sverresborg SVRR 25 May 16:00 Vuku VUK 1 - 1 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 25 May 16:00 Tangmoen TANG 1 - 5 Rørvik RVK 26 May 14:00 Flatanger Flatanger 2 - 2 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 27 May 20:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 1 - 2 Lånke Lånke 27 May 20:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 6 - 1 Steinkjer STJR -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Oct 16:00 Flatanger Flatanger - Vuku VUK 12 Oct 16:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 12 Oct 16:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 - Sverresborg SVRR 12 Oct 16:00 Rørvik RVK - Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 12 Oct 16:00 Lånke Lånke - Steinkjer STJR 12 Oct 16:00 Tangmoen TANG - Kvik KVK -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Oct 18:00 Lånke Lånke - Tangmoen TANG 5 Oct 16:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene - Flatanger Flatanger 5 Oct 16:00 Vuku VUK - Kvik KVK 5 Oct 16:00 Steinkjer STJR - Rørvik RVK 7 Oct 20:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 - Levanger 2 Levanger 2 7 Oct 20:00 Sverresborg SVRR - Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jun 19:00 Tangmoen TANG 1 - 2 Steinkjer STJR 22 Jun 13:00 Rørvik RVK 0 - 4 Sverresborg SVRR 22 Jun 16:00 Flatanger Flatanger 0 - 5 Kvik KVK 23 Jun 14:00 Lånke Lånke 3 - 3 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 23 Jun 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 3 - 3 Vuku VUK 23 Jun 14:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 4 - 1 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Apr 19:00 Lånke Lånke 3 - 0 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 20 Apr 16:00 Rørvik RVK 1 - 4 Vuku VUK 20 Apr 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 1 - 2 Sverresborg SVRR 21 Apr 14:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 8 - 0 Flatanger Flatanger 22 Apr 20:00 Tangmoen TANG 1 - 3 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 22 Apr 20:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 1 - 5 Kvik KVK -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Jun 16:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 1 - 2 Kvik KVK 1 Jun 17:00 Lånke Lånke 0 - 1 Rørvik RVK 2 Jun 13:00 Steinkjer STJR 1 - 6 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 2 Jun 14:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 2 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 3 Jun 20:00 Vuku VUK 7 - 0 Tangmoen TANG 28 Sep 16:00 Sverresborg SVRR - Flatanger Flatanger -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 16:00 Kvik KVK - Flatanger Flatanger 19 Oct 16:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 - Lånke Lånke 19 Oct 16:00 Sverresborg SVRR - Rørvik RVK 19 Oct 16:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 - Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 19 Oct 16:00 Vuku VUK - Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 19 Oct 16:00 Steinkjer STJR - Tangmoen TANG -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Aug 19:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene - Lånke Lånke 17 Aug 16:00 Vuku VUK - Rørvik RVK 17 Aug 16:00 Sverresborg SVRR - Steinkjer STJR 18 Aug 14:00 Flatanger Flatanger - Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 19 Aug 20:00 Kvik KVK - Levanger 2 Levanger 2 19 Aug 21:00 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 - Tangmoen TANG -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Apr 15:00 Tangmoen TANG 3 - 1 Flatanger Flatanger 10 Aug 16:00 Rørvik RVK - Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 10 Aug 16:00 Lånke Lånke - Sverresborg SVRR 11 Aug 14:00 Steinkjer STJR - Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 12 Aug 20:00 Kvik KVK - Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 12 Aug 20:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 - Vuku VUK -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Apr 14:00 Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 0 - 7 Steinkjer STJR 27 Apr 16:00 Kvik KVK 3 - 3 Rørvik RVK 27 Apr 16:00 Vuku VUK 3 - 0 Lånke Lånke 28 Apr 15:00 Flatanger Flatanger 2 - 5 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 29 Apr 20:00 Sverresborg SVRR 5 - 0 Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 29 Apr 20:00 Tangmoen TANG 3 - 5 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Sep 16:00 Vuku VUK - Sverresborg SVRR 14 Sep 16:00 Flatanger Flatanger - Steinkjer STJR 14 Sep 16:00 Levanger 2 Levanger 2 - Rørvik RVK 14 Sep 16:00 Tangmoen TANG - Nationalkameratene Nationalkameratene 16 Sep 20:00 Kvik KVK - Strindheim TF 2 STRIN2 17 Sep 18:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Lånke Lånke