Brazil - Carioca - Taça Guanabara 1st Phase - 2024
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
3 Feb 20:00 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
4 Feb 19:45 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
4 Feb 20:00 |
Boavista
BOA
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
4 Feb 23:00 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
5 Feb 01:30 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Bangu
BAN
|
|
5 Feb 19:45 |
Madureira
MAD
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
27 Jan 20:00 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
27 Jan 22:10 |
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
28 Jan 19:45 |
Madureira
MAD
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
28 Jan 20:00 |
Bangu
BAN
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
28 Jan 22:10 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
30 Jan 00:30 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Boavista
BOA
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
2 Mar 20:00 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
2 Mar 20:00 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Madureira
MAD
|
|
3 Mar 20:00 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
3 Mar 22:10 |
Boavista
BOA
|
|
5 - 3
|
|
Bangu
BAN
|
|
3 Mar 22:10 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
3 Mar 22:10 |
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
24 Feb 20:00 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
24 Feb 21:30 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
24 Feb 22:30 |
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
25 Feb 20:00 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
25 Feb 22:15 |
Bangu
BAN
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Madureira
MAD
|
|
26 Feb 00:30 |
Boavista
BOA
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
17 Jan 20:50 |
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Bangu
BAN
|
|
17 Jan 23:00 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Madureira
MAD
|
|
18 Jan 01:30 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
18 Jan 19:45 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
18 Jan 23:30 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Boavista
BOA
|
|
19 Jan 01:30 |
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
14 Feb 19:45 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Madureira
MAD
|
|
14 Feb 23:00 |
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
15 Feb 01:30 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
15 Feb 19:45 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Boavista
BOA
|
|
15 Feb 23:00 |
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
16 Feb 01:30 |
Bangu
BAN
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
31 Jan 01:30 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
31 Jan 22:10 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
1 Feb 01:30 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
1 Feb 19:30 |
Madureira
MAD
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Boavista
BOA
|
|
1 Feb 23:00 |
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
2 Feb 01:30 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Bangu
BAN
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
24 Jan 20:00 |
Bangu
BAN
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
24 Jan 23:00 |
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
25 Jan 01:30 |
Boavista
BOA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
26 Jan 01:30 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
26 Jan 01:30 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Madureira
MAD
|
|
10 Feb 20:00 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
20 Jan 19:45 |
Madureira
MAD
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
20 Jan 20:00 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Bangu
BAN
|
|
21 Jan 20:00 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
21 Jan 22:10 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
21 Jan 22:10 |
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Boavista
BOA
|
|
22 Jan 00:30 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
17 Feb 20:00 |
Madureira
MAD
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
18 Feb 20:00 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
18 Feb 22:10 |
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
19 Feb 01:30 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
20 Feb 19:45 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Bangu
BAN
|
|
21 Feb 01:30 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Boavista
BOA
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
7 Feb 22:30 |
Bangu
BAN
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
8 Feb 01:30 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
8 Feb 19:45 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Madureira
MAD
|
|
9 Feb 01:15 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
9 Feb 01:30 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
9 Feb 23:15 |
Boavista
BOA
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|