Turquía - A2 Ligi - Qualifying Group 8 - 2014
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
17 Feb 12:30 |
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
17 Feb 12:30 |
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
7 - 0
|
|
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
17 Feb 12:30 |
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
24 Mar 12:30 |
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
24 Mar 12:30 |
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
24 Mar 12:30 |
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
17 Mar 12:30 |
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
17 Mar 12:30 |
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
17 Mar 12:30 |
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
10 Feb 12:30 |
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
10 Feb 12:30 |
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
11 Feb 12:30 |
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
7 - 3
|
|
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
10 Mar 12:30 |
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
10 Mar 12:30 |
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
11 Mar 12:30 |
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
3 Feb 12:30 |
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
4 Feb 12:30 |
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
4 Feb 12:30 |
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
8 Apr 12:30 |
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
8 Apr 12:30 |
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
8 Apr 12:30 |
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
1 Apr 12:30 |
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
1 Apr 12:30 |
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
1 Apr 12:30 |
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
27 Jan 12:30 |
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
27 Jan 12:30 |
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
28 Jan 12:30 |
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|
-
-
Fecha Tiempo |
Team |
|
Resultados |
|
Team |
|
24 Feb 12:30 |
Çaykur Rizespor U21
RIZ
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
BB Erzurum U21
ERZ
|
|
24 Feb 12:30 |
Pazarspor A2
PazaA2
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Trabzonspor U21
TRA
|
|
25 Feb 12:30 |
Orduspor U21
OrduU21
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Samsunspor U21
SAM
|
|