Tyskland - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord - 2023/2024
-
20
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Mar 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 Mar 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 0 - 4 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2 Mar 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 - 0 TSV Bordesholm Bord 3 Mar 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 0 - 1 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 3 Mar 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 2 - 1 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 Mar 16:30 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 2 - 1 SV Eichede Eichd 8 May 19:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 0 - 1 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 8 May 19:00 Heider SV Heid 3 - 1 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Oct 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 1 - 3 Heider SV Heid 21 Oct 16:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 2 - 2 TSB Flensburg TSBF 22 Oct 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 2 - 0 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 22 Oct 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 2 - 2 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 22 Oct 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 - 5 SV Eichede Eichd 24 Feb 14:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 - 2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 30 Mar 14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 0 - 0 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 May 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 3 - 1 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Apr 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 1 - 2 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 27 Apr 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 4 - 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 27 Apr 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 1 - 0 TSB Flensburg TSBF 27 Apr 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 2 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 27 Apr 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 - 1 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 27 Apr 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 2 - 1 Heider SV Heid 28 Apr 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 1 - 2 SV Eichede Eichd 28 Apr 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 - 1 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 2 Sep 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 - 2 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2 Sep 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 2 - 2 Heider SV Heid 2 Sep 14:15 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 0 - 5 SV Eichede Eichd 2 Sep 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 2 - 2 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 3 Sep 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 3 - 2 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 3 Sep 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 4 - 2 TSV Bordesholm Bord 3 Sep 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 2 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 31 Oct 13:15 SV Todesfelde Todsf 7 - 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 May 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 4 - 3 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 4 May 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 2 - 3 Heider SV Heid 4 May 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 5 - 1 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 4 May 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 5 - 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 4 May 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 5 SV Todesfelde Todsf 4 May 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 3 - 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 5 May 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 4 - 0 TSV Bordesholm Bord 5 May 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 - 3 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Mar 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 0 - 5 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 9 Mar 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 3 - 2 Heider SV Heid 9 Mar 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 0 - 2 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 9 Mar 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 0 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 9 Mar 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 0 - 2 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 10 Mar 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 4 - 3 TSB Flensburg TSBF 10 Mar 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 1 - 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 10 Mar 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 5 - 3 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Oct 13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 2 - 1 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 28 Oct 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2 - 2 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 28 Oct 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 1 - 0 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 28 Oct 14:00 Heider SV Heid 2 - 2 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 28 Oct 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 8 - 2 TSV Bordesholm Bord 29 Oct 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 0 - 0 SV Todesfelde Todsf 29 Oct 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 1 - 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 25 Feb 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 3 - 1 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Sep 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 4 - 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 9 Sep 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 1 - 1 TSB Flensburg TSBF 9 Sep 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 3 - 1 Heider SV Heid 9 Sep 14:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 0 - 3 SV Todesfelde Todsf 9 Sep 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3 - 1 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 9 Sep 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 1 - 0 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 10 Sep 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 2 - 1 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 10 Sep 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 3 - 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 May 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord - SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 11 May 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 11 May 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb - TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 11 May 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt - Heider SV Heid 11 May 16:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS - SV Eichede Eichd 12 May 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf - Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 12 May 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst - PSV Neumünster Nmnst 12 May 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV - TSB Flensburg TSBF -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Sep 18:00 Heider SV Heid 2 - 4 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 16 Sep 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3 - 1 SV Todesfelde Todsf 16 Sep 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 2 - 0 SV Eichede Eichd 16 Sep 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 1 - 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 16 Sep 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 4 - 1 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 17 Sep 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 3 - 5 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 17 Sep 15:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 1 - 4 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 17 Sep 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 - 1 TSV Bordesholm Bord -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Jul 19:00 Heider SV Heid 4 - 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 29 Jul 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 2 - 0 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 29 Jul 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 2 - 1 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 29 Jul 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 3 TSV Bordesholm Bord 30 Jul 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 5 - 0 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 30 Jul 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 2 - 1 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 30 Jul 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 4 - 4 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 30 Jul 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 4 - 3 SV Todesfelde Todsf -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Mar 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 - 3 TSV Bordesholm Bord 16 Mar 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 3 - 0 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 16 Mar 14:00 Heider SV Heid 1 - 2 SV Eichede Eichd 16 Mar 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 4 - 1 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 16 Mar 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 0 - 3 SV Todesfelde Todsf 17 Mar 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 3 - 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 17 Mar 14:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 2 - 2 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 17 Mar 16:30 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 4 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Nov 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 - 3 SV Eichede Eichd 4 Nov 14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 1 - 4 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 4 Nov 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 4 - 0 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 4 Nov 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 2 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 4 Nov 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 1 - 4 TSV Bordesholm Bord 5 Nov 14:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 1 - 1 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 5 Nov 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 0 - 1 SV Todesfelde Todsf 25 Feb 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 2 - 3 Heider SV Heid -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Nov 13:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 4 - 0 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 11 Nov 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 5 - 1 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 11 Nov 14:00 Heider SV Heid 3 - 0 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 11 Nov 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 2 - 2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 12 Nov 13:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 - 3 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 12 Nov 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 3 - 1 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 12 Nov 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 3 - 1 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 24 Feb 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 4 - 0 TSV Bordesholm Bord -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Sep 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 0 - 3 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 23 Sep 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 1 - 2 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 23 Sep 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 5 TSB Flensburg TSBF 23 Sep 15:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 4 - 0 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 23 Sep 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 - 0 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 23 Sep 16:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 0 - 4 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 24 Sep 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 4 - 1 Heider SV Heid 24 Sep 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 3 - 0 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 May 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd - VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 18 May 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 18 May 14:00 Heider SV Heid - Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 18 May 14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel - TSV Bordesholm Bord 18 May 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 18 May 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst - MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 18 May 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup - SV Todesfelde Todsf 18 May 14:00 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld - Oldenburger SV ODBGS -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Mar 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 0 - 2 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 23 Mar 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 0 - 0 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 23 Mar 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 3 Heider SV Heid 23 Mar 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 5 - 3 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 24 Mar 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 1 - 1 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 24 Mar 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 0 - 1 SV Todesfelde Todsf 24 Mar 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 3 - 2 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 24 Mar 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 - 2 TSB Flensburg TSBF -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Aug 18:30 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 1 - 1 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 4 Aug 19:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 0 - 2 Heider SV Heid 5 Aug 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 2 - 4 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 5 Aug 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 - 3 TSB Flensburg TSBF 5 Aug 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 2 - 6 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 5 Aug 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 1 - 3 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 6 Aug 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 6 - 0 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 6 Aug 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 0 - 0 SV Eichede Eichd -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Apr 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 - 0 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 6 Apr 14:00 Heider SV Heid 4 - 3 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 6 Apr 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 0 - 2 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 6 Apr 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 2 - 2 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 7 Apr 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 4 - 1 TSB Flensburg TSBF 7 Apr 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 2 - 0 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 7 Apr 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 5 - 1 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 7 Apr 16:30 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 2 - 2 TSV Bordesholm Bord -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Nov 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 - 4 Heider SV Heid 18 Nov 14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 0 - 3 TSB Flensburg TSBF 18 Nov 14:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 0 - 1 SV Todesfelde Todsf 18 Nov 18:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 0 - 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 19 Nov 16:30 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 3 - 1 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 1 Apr 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 3 - 0 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 Apr 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 - 5 SV Eichede Eichd 17 Apr 18:30 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 3 - 1 PSV Neumünster Nmnst -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Sep 20:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 6 - 0 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 30 Sep 13:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 6 - 3 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 30 Sep 14:00 Heider SV Heid 1 - 0 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 30 Sep 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 1 - 1 SV Eichede Eichd 30 Sep 15:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 - 3 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 30 Sep 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 1 - 0 TSV Bordesholm Bord 30 Sep 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 - 4 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 1 Oct 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 2 - 1 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Aug 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 2 - 1 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 12 Aug 14:00 Heider SV Heid 4 - 3 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 12 Aug 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 3 - 0 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 12 Aug 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 5 - 2 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 12 Aug 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3 - 1 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 13 Aug 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 3 - 0 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 13 Aug 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 9 - 1 TSV Bordesholm Bord 13 Aug 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 1 - 6 Oldenburger SV ODBGS -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Apr 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 3 - 2 TSB Flensburg TSBF 13 Apr 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 1 - 2 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 13 Apr 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 2 - 2 Heider SV Heid 13 Apr 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 1 SV Eichede Eichd 13 Apr 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 2 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 14 Apr 14:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 4 - 4 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 14 Apr 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 2 - 0 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 14 Apr 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 - 3 PSV Neumünster Nmnst -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Aug 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 0 - 4 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 19 Aug 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 - 5 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 19 Aug 14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 3 - 2 Heider SV Heid 19 Aug 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 - 4 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 19 Aug 16:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 0 - 4 SV Todesfelde Todsf 20 Aug 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 0 - 1 TSB Flensburg TSBF 20 Aug 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 2 - 2 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 20 Aug 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 0 - 2 SV Eichede Eichd -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Nov 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 0 - 3 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 25 Nov 14:00 Heider SV Heid 1 - 1 TSB Flensburg TSBF 25 Nov 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 5 - 1 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 26 Nov 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 - 3 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 30 Mar 13:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 30 Mar 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 2 - 4 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 17 Apr 18:30 SV Eichede Eichd 3 - 0 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 17 Apr 19:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 - 5 SV Todesfelde Todsf -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Oct 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 1 - 6 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 7 Oct 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 0 - 3 SV Eichede Eichd 7 Oct 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3 - 3 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 8 Oct 14:00 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 1 - 1 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 8 Oct 14:00 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 1 - 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 8 Oct 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 - 2 Heider SV Heid 30 Mar 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 0 - 1 SV Todesfelde Todsf 8 May 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 2 - 1 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Oct 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 - 5 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 14 Oct 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 2 - 2 TSV Bordesholm Bord 14 Oct 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 2 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 14 Oct 15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 4 - 1 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 15 Oct 14:00 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 3 - 4 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 15 Oct 15:00 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 4 - 0 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 31 Oct 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 2 - 1 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 Apr 14:00 Heider SV Heid 0 - 1 SV Todesfelde Todsf -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Aug 13:30 TSV Bordesholm Bord 3 - 2 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 26 Aug 14:00 Heider SV Heid 0 - 3 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 26 Aug 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 3 - 0 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 26 Aug 14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 0 - 2 TSB Flensburg TSBF 26 Aug 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2 - 2 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 27 Aug 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 1 - 1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 27 Aug 14:00 SV Todesfelde Todsf 5 - 1 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 27 Aug 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 1 - 3 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Apr 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2 - 4 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 20 Apr 14:00 TSB Flensburg TSBF 3 - 3 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 20 Apr 14:00 Heider SV Heid 3 - 0 TSV Bordesholm Bord 20 Apr 14:00 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 1 - 6 SV Todesfelde Todsf 20 Apr 14:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2 - 0 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 20 Apr 15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 - 4 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 21 Apr 14:00 SV Eichede Eichd 6 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 21 Apr 16:30 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 5 - 1 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Feb 13:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2 - 2 FC Dornbreite Lübeck DoLüb 18 Feb 15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel Kiel 2 - 2 TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 18 Feb 16:30 VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 0 - 2 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 24 Feb 14:30 Oldenburger SV ODBGS 2 - 3 PSV Neumünster Nmnst 28 Mar 19:00 TSV Bordesholm Bord 0 - 3 SV Eichede Eichd 30 Mar 14:00 Heider SV Heid 2 - 1 VfR Neumünster VfRNmnst 24 Apr 18:45 SV Todesfelde Todsf 2 - 1 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 24 Apr 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt MTSV Hohenwestedt 0 - 0 TSB Flensburg TSBF