Uganda - Premier League - 2023/2024
-
11
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Dec 13:00 URA FC URA 4 - 1 Arua Hill SC AHS 10 Dec 13:00 BUL FC BFC 1 - 1 NEC FC NEC FC 10 Dec 13:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 3 - 0 Busoga United JIN 11 Dec 14:00 UPDF FC UPD 1 - 1 Mbarara City MBA 12 Dec 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 1 - 0 Express FC EXP 12 Dec 17:00 KCCA FC KCC 3 - 0 Bright Stars BRI 13 Dec 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 1 - 1 Vipers SC VIP 13 Dec 14:00 SC Villa VILL 1 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Feb 14:00 UPDF FC UPD 2 - 2 NEC FC NEC FC 13 Feb 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 1 - 0 URA FC URA 22 Feb 14:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 1 Express FC EXP 22 Feb 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 1 - 0 Busoga United JIN 23 Feb 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 0 - 0 BUL FC BFC 23 Feb 17:00 KCCA FC KCC 0 - 1 Kitara FC KFC 9 Apr 15:00 SC Villa VILL 0 - 0 Vipers SC VIP -
25
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Apr 18:00 Vipers SC VIP 1 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 24 Apr 15:00 Express FC EXP 1 - 2 Kitara FC KFC 24 Apr 18:00 NEC FC NEC FC 1 - 0 BUL FC BFC 25 Apr 15:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 0 - 1 SC Villa VILL 25 Apr 15:00 Bright Stars BRI 2 - 2 KCCA FC KCC 26 Apr 15:00 Busoga United JIN 2 - 1 Wakiso Giants WFC 26 Apr 15:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 0 UPDF FC UPD -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Oct 15:00 Busoga United JIN 0 - 0 Mbarara City MBA 20 Oct 15:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 0 - 1 Gaddafi FC GFC 20 Oct 15:00 Kitara FC KFC 3 - 1 KCCA FC KCC 20 Oct 15:00 BUL FC BFC 3 - 0 Maroons FC Mar. 20 Oct 15:00 NEC FC NEC FC 2 - 0 UPDF FC UPD 20 Oct 18:00 Vipers SC VIP 1 - 1 SC Villa VILL 21 Oct 15:00 Express FC EXP 1 - 0 Bright Stars BRI 21 Oct 15:00 URA FC URA 1 - 0 Wakiso Giants WFC -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Feb 14:00 Express FC EXP 3 - 1 UPDF FC UPD 27 Feb 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 1 - 0 Wakiso Giants WFC 28 Feb 17:00 NEC FC NEC FC 0 - 3 KCCA FC KCC 29 Feb 14:00 Busoga United JIN 1 - 1 Gaddafi FC GFC 29 Feb 14:00 URA FC URA 2 - 0 Maroons FC Mar. 29 Feb 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 1 - 1 Bright Stars BRI 15 Mar 14:00 BUL FC BFC 0 - 1 SC Villa VILL -
26
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Apr 15:00 URA FC URA 0 - 0 Busoga United JIN 30 Apr 15:00 Kitara FC KFC 1 - 1 Mbarara City MBA 1 May 15:00 BUL FC BFC 1 - 0 Vipers SC VIP 1 May 18:00 KCCA FC KCC 2 - 0 SC Villa VILL 2 May 15:00 UPDF FC UPD 1 - 0 Bright Stars BRI 2 May 15:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 3 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC 13 May 15:00 Express FC EXP 1 - 2 NEC FC NEC FC -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Oct 15:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 0 - 1 Busoga United JIN 24 Oct 15:00 SC Villa VILL 1 - 2 BUL FC BFC 25 Oct 15:00 Mbarara City MBA 1 - 0 Arua Hill SC AHS 25 Oct 15:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 1 - 3 Kitara FC KFC 26 Oct 17:30 KCCA FC KCC 0 - 2 NEC FC NEC FC 27 Oct 13:00 Maroons FC Mar. 1 - 1 URA FC URA 27 Oct 15:00 UPDF FC UPD 1 - 1 Express FC EXP 27 Oct 15:00 Bright Stars BRI 0 - 2 Vipers SC VIP -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Dec 14:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 1 - 3 Maroons FC Mar. 20 Dec 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 0 Kitara FC KFC 21 Dec 14:00 Busoga United JIN 2 - 2 URA FC URA 21 Dec 17:00 NEC FC NEC FC 2 - 5 Express FC EXP 22 Dec 14:00 SC Villa VILL 1 - 2 KCCA FC KCC 22 Dec 14:00 Bright Stars BRI 2 - 1 UPDF FC UPD 22 Dec 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 2 - 3 BUL FC BFC 23 Dec 14:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 0 - 1 Wakiso Giants WFC -
27
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 May 15:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 3 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 7 May 15:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 0 URA FC URA 7 May 18:00 KCCA FC KCC 1 - 0 UPDF FC UPD 8 May 15:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 1 NEC FC NEC FC 8 May 15:00 SC Villa VILL 3 - 2 Wakiso Giants WFC 8 May 18:00 Vipers SC VIP 1 - 0 Express FC EXP 18 May 14:00 Busoga United JIN 0 - 3 BUL FC BFC -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Oct 14:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 1 - 1 KCCA FC KCC 31 Oct 14:00 BUL FC BFC 1 - 0 URA FC URA 31 Oct 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 1 - 1 Bright Stars BRI 31 Oct 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 3 - 0 Wakiso Giants WFC 1 Nov 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 0 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 1 Nov 14:00 Busoga United JIN 0 - 2 UPDF FC UPD 1 Nov 14:00 NEC FC NEC FC 0 - 3 Gaddafi FC GFC 8 Dec 14:00 Express FC EXP 1 - 2 SC Villa VILL -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Dec 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 7 - 1 Arua Hill SC AHS 28 Dec 14:00 BUL FC BFC 1 - 0 Busoga United JIN 28 Dec 14:00 UPDF FC UPD 1 - 2 KCCA FC KCC 29 Dec 14:00 URA FC URA 3 - 0 Mbarara City MBA 29 Dec 17:00 NEC FC NEC FC 0 - 0 Bright Stars BRI 30 Dec 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 0 - 1 SC Villa VILL 30 Dec 14:00 Express FC EXP 2 - 0 Vipers SC VIP 30 Dec 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 5 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Mar 14:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 1 Mbarara City MBA 8 Mar 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 0 - 0 Kitara FC KFC 8 Mar 14:00 URA FC URA 1 - 1 BUL FC BFC 9 Mar 14:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 0 - 1 NEC FC NEC FC 9 Mar 14:00 UPDF FC UPD 2 - 0 Busoga United JIN 9 Mar 14:00 SC Villa VILL 1 - 0 Express FC EXP 10 Mar 16:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 0 - 4 Vipers SC VIP -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 Nov 14:00 UPDF FC UPD 2 - 0 BUL FC BFC 9 Nov 14:00 SC Villa VILL 3 - 1 Arua Hill SC AHS 10 Nov 14:00 Bright Stars BRI 3 - 2 Busoga United JIN 10 Nov 14:00 URA FC URA 2 - 2 Kitara FC KFC 10 Nov 17:00 KCCA FC KCC 3 - 1 Vipers SC VIP 11 Nov 14:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 2 - 1 Mbarara City MBA 11 Nov 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 0 - 1 NEC FC NEC FC 17 Nov 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 0 - 0 Express FC EXP -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Jan 14:00 Busoga United JIN 2 - 1 Kitara FC KFC 2 Jan 14:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 0 Maroons FC Mar. 2 Jan 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 2 - 1 Wakiso Giants WFC 2 Jan 14:00 SC Villa VILL 3 - 0 UPDF FC UPD 2 Jan 17:00 KCCA FC KCC 3 - 2 URA FC URA 3 Jan 14:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 0 - 1 Express FC EXP 3 Jan 14:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 2 - 1 BUL FC BFC 3 Jan 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 4 - 1 NEC FC NEC FC -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Mar 14:00 BUL FC BFC 0 - 1 UPDF FC UPD 13 Mar 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 5 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC 13 Mar 14:00 Express FC EXP 2 - 3 Wakiso Giants WFC 13 Mar 17:00 NEC FC NEC FC 2 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 14 Mar 14:00 Busoga United JIN 2 - 2 Bright Stars BRI 14 Mar 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 3 - 0 URA FC URA 15 Mar 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 0 - 1 KCCA FC KCC -
28
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 May 15:00 Kitara FC KFC 3 - 2 Busoga United JIN 11 May 15:00 BUL FC BFC 1 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC 11 May 15:00 Maroons FC Mar. 0 - 0 Bright Stars BRI 11 May 15:00 NEC FC NEC FC 0 - 0 Vipers SC VIP 11 May 15:00 UPDF FC UPD 0 - 2 SC Villa VILL 11 May 15:00 URA FC URA 1 - 0 KCCA FC KCC 11 May 15:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 2 - 0 Mbarara City MBA -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Jan 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 3 - 1 Bright Stars BRI 5 Jan 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 4 - 2 UPDF FC UPD 6 Jan 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 2 - 1 KCCA FC KCC 6 Jan 14:00 BUL FC BFC 1 - 1 Mbarara City MBA 6 Jan 14:00 Express FC EXP 3 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC 6 Jan 14:00 NEC FC NEC FC 2 - 1 Arua Hill SC AHS 7 Jan 13:00 URA FC URA 0 - 0 SC Villa VILL 7 Jan 16:00 Vipers SC VIP 3 - 0 Busoga United JIN -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Mar 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 2 - 0 Express FC EXP 28 Mar 17:00 KCCA FC KCC 4 - 1 Busoga United JIN 29 Mar 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 1 - 0 NEC FC NEC FC 29 Mar 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 0 - 0 BUL FC BFC 30 Mar 14:00 SC Villa VILL 2 - 1 Mbarara City MBA 30 Mar 17:00 URA FC URA 0 - 2 Vipers SC VIP 31 Mar 15:00 Bright Stars BRI 4 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC -
29
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 May 15:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 0 Kitara FC KFC 14 May 15:00 Busoga United JIN 1 - 2 Vipers SC VIP 14 May 15:00 KCCA FC KCC 4 - 0 Wakiso Giants WFC 14 May 15:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 0 BUL FC BFC 14 May 15:00 UPDF FC UPD 2 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 14 May 15:00 SC Villa VILL 2 - 1 URA FC URA 15 May 15:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 3 - 2 Express FC EXP -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Nov 14:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 2 - 2 Bright Stars BRI 23 Nov 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 2 - 0 URA FC URA 24 Nov 14:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 2 - 0 UPDF FC UPD 24 Nov 14:00 Busoga United JIN 2 - 1 KCCA FC KCC 24 Nov 14:00 Express FC EXP 0 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 25 Nov 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 0 SC Villa VILL 25 Nov 17:00 NEC FC NEC FC 1 - 1 Wakiso Giants WFC 26 Nov 13:00 BUL FC BFC 2 - 1 Kitara FC KFC -
23
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Apr 15:00 Busoga United JIN 1 - 1 SC Villa VILL 4 Apr 18:00 NEC FC NEC FC 1 - 0 Kitara FC KFC 5 Apr 15:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 0 Maroons FC Mar. 5 Apr 15:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 1 - 2 KCCA FC KCC 5 Apr 18:00 Vipers SC VIP 2 - 1 UPDF FC UPD 6 Apr 15:00 BUL FC BFC 3 - 0 Wakiso Giants WFC 6 Apr 15:00 Express FC EXP 1 - 0 URA FC URA -
30
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 May 14:00 Express FC EXP 1 - 2 Busoga United JIN 18 May 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 3 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC 18 May 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 1 - 1 KCCA FC KCC 18 May 14:00 NEC FC NEC FC 0 - 2 SC Villa VILL 18 May 14:00 URA FC URA 1 - 1 Bright Stars BRI 18 May 14:00 Vipers SC VIP 4 - 1 Mbarara City MBA 18 May 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 0 - 1 UPDF FC UPD -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Sep 18:00 Vipers SC VIP 2 - 0 Arua Hill SC AHS 22 Sep 15:00 Kitara FC KFC 1 - 0 UPDF FC UPD 22 Sep 15:00 NEC FC NEC FC 5 - 0 Busoga United JIN 22 Sep 15:00 URA FC URA 2 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC 23 Sep 15:00 BUL FC BFC 1 - 0 KCCA FC KCC 23 Sep 15:00 Express FC EXP 0 - 0 Mbarara City MBA 23 Sep 15:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 1 - 1 Bright Stars BRI 24 Sep 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 1 - 1 SC Villa VILL -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Nov 14:00 Bright Stars BRI 3 - 1 Arua Hill SC AHS 30 Nov 14:00 SC Villa VILL 2 - 0 Busoga United JIN 1 Dec 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 0 - 3 BUL FC BFC 1 Dec 14:00 URA FC URA 2 - 1 Express FC EXP 1 Dec 17:00 KCCA FC KCC 6 - 1 Gaddafi FC GFC 2 Dec 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 1 - 0 Mbarara City MBA 2 Dec 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 1 - 0 NEC FC NEC FC 3 Dec 13:00 UPDF FC UPD 0 - 1 Vipers SC VIP -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Feb 14:00 SC Villa VILL 2 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 2 Feb 14:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 0 - 1 URA FC URA 2 Feb 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 3 - 1 Express FC EXP 2 Feb 16:00 KCCA FC KCC 0 - 0 BUL FC BFC 3 Feb 12:00 UPDF FC UPD 0 - 3 Kitara FC KFC 4 Feb 13:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 0 Wakiso Giants WFC 4 Feb 13:00 Busoga United JIN 2 - 3 NEC FC NEC FC -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Sep 15:00 Busoga United JIN 0 - 2 Express FC EXP 29 Sep 13:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 1 - 2 Kitara FC KFC 29 Sep 13:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 1 URA FC URA 29 Sep 15:00 UPDF FC UPD 0 - 2 Wakiso Giants WFC 29 Sep 15:00 SC Villa VILL 3 - 0 NEC FC NEC FC 1 Oct 14:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 1 - 2 BUL FC BFC 3 Oct 15:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 0 Vipers SC VIP 3 Oct 17:30 KCCA FC KCC 1 - 2 Maroons FC Mar. -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Dec 14:00 Express FC EXP 1 - 1 BUL FC BFC 5 Dec 14:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 2 - 2 Wakiso Giants WFC 5 Dec 14:00 Bright Stars BRI 1 - 1 SC Villa VILL 6 Dec 14:00 Busoga United JIN 1 - 1 Maroons FC Mar. 6 Dec 14:00 Mbarara City MBA 2 - 1 KCCA FC KCC 6 Dec 17:00 NEC FC NEC FC 2 - 0 URA FC URA 7 Dec 14:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 2 - 1 UPDF FC UPD 7 Dec 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 2 - 1 Kitara FC KFC -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Feb 14:00 URA FC URA 1 - 0 UPDF FC UPD 7 Feb 14:00 BUL FC BFC 2 - 1 Bright Stars BRI 8 Feb 14:00 Maroons FC Mar. 0 - 0 Wakiso Giants WFC 8 Feb 17:00 Vipers SC VIP 0 - 0 Gaddafi FC GFC 9 Feb 14:00 Kitara FC KFC 1 - 1 SC Villa VILL 9 Feb 17:00 NEC FC NEC FC 2 - 0 Mbarara City MBA 10 Feb 14:00 Express FC EXP 3 - 4 KCCA FC KCC -
24
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Apr 15:00 UPDF FC UPD 1 - 1 Gaddafi FC GFC 16 Apr 15:00 URA FC URA 2 - 0 NEC FC NEC FC 18 Apr 15:00 Maroons FC Mar. 3 - 0 Busoga United JIN 18 Apr 18:00 KCCA FC KCC 4 - 0 Mbarara City MBA 19 Apr 15:00 Kitara FC KFC 0 - 2 Vipers SC VIP 20 Apr 15:00 BUL FC BFC 2 - 0 Express FC EXP 21 Apr 14:00 SC Villa VILL 1 - 1 Bright Stars BRI -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Sep 15:00 Bright Stars BRI 0 - 1 BUL FC BFC 15 Sep 15:00 Mbarara City MBA 0 - 1 NEC FC NEC FC 15 Sep 15:00 SC Villa VILL 1 - 2 Kitara FC KFC 17 Sep 14:00 UPDF FC UPD 0 - 0 URA FC URA 17 Sep 14:00 Wakiso Giants WFC 0 - 3 Maroons FC Mar. 17 Sep 15:00 Arua Hill SC AHS 0 - 1 Busoga United JIN 17 Sep 15:00 Gaddafi FC GFC 1 - 2 Vipers SC VIP 8 Oct 14:00 KCCA FC KCC 1 - 2 Express FC EXP