Ghana - Premier League - 2023/2024
- Omgångar
-
8 27 2 34 21 28 15 22 9 16 3 10 29 4 23 30 17 24 11 18 5 12 31 6 25 32 19 26 13 20 7 14 1 33
-
8
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Nov 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 4 - 2 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 Nov 16:00 Bechem United BEC 2 - 1 Great Olympics GRE 1 Nov 16:00 Dreams FC DRE 0 - 2 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 Nov 16:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 3 - 1 Medeama SC MED 1 Nov 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 1 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 1 Nov 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 4 - 0 Real Tamale United RTU 1 Nov 16:00 Samartex FCS 3 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 2 Nov 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 2 - 1 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 2 Nov 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko KOT -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Apr 17:00 Karela United FC KAR 1 - 1 Accra Lions ACL 20 Apr 17:00 Legon Cities LCF 2 - 0 Hearts of Oak HOO 21 Apr 17:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 0 Samartex FCS 21 Apr 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 1 - 0 Aduana Stars ADU 21 Apr 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 - 1 Bechem United BEC 21 Apr 17:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 3 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 21 Apr 17:00 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 2 Nsoatreman FC NFC 22 Apr 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 2 - 0 Medeama SC MED 22 May 17:00 Great Olympics GRE - Dreams FC DRE -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Sep 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 2 - 1 Real Tamale United RTU 23 Sep 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 2 - 1 Asante Kotoko KOT 24 Sep 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU 2 - 0 Medeama SC MED 24 Sep 17:00 Bechem United BEC 1 - 0 Dreams FC DRE 24 Sep 17:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 0 - 0 Great Olympics GRE 24 Sep 17:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 1 - 0 Nsoatreman FC NFC 24 Sep 17:00 Karela United FC KAR 3 - 1 Berekum Chelsea BER 24 Sep 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC 2 - 0 Samartex FCS 25 Sep 17:00 Accra Lions ACL 1 - 0 Legon Cities LCF -
34
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Jun 17:00 Asante Kotoko KOT - Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 15 Jun 17:00 Bechem United BEC - Hearts of Oak HOO 15 Jun 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER - Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 15 Jun 17:00 Dreams FC DRE - Aduana Stars ADU 15 Jun 17:00 Great Olympics GRE - Real Tamale United RTU 15 Jun 17:00 Legon Cities LCF - Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 15 Jun 17:00 Medeama SC MED - Karela United FC KAR 15 Jun 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC - Nations FC Nations FC 15 Jun 17:00 Samartex FCS - Accra Lions ACL -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Mar 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 - 0 Aduana Stars ADU 13 Mar 16:00 Great Olympics GRE 0 - 0 Karela United FC KAR 13 Mar 16:00 Samartex FCS 2 - 0 Nsoatreman FC NFC 13 Mar 19:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 2 - 3 Accra Lions ACL 14 Mar 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 14 Mar 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 14 Mar 16:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 0 Bechem United BEC 14 Mar 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 2 - 2 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 14 Mar 19:00 Dreams FC DRE 2 - 2 Hearts of Oak HOO -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Apr 17:00 Legon Cities LCF 3 - 2 Berekum Chelsea BER 27 Apr 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU 1 - 2 Karela United FC KAR 27 Apr 17:00 Bechem United BEC 1 - 1 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 27 Apr 17:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 1 Asante Kotoko KOT 27 Apr 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC 0 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 27 Apr 17:00 Samartex FCS 1 - 0 Great Olympics GRE 29 Apr 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 0 - 0 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 May 17:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 0 - 1 Accra Lions ACL 29 May 17:00 Dreams FC DRE - Real Tamale United RTU -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Dec 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 1 - 0 Bechem United BEC 16 Dec 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 1 - 1 Hearts of Oak HOO 17 Dec 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 3 - 0 Samartex FCS 17 Dec 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 0 - 1 Legon Cities LCF 17 Dec 16:00 Great Olympics GRE 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko KOT 17 Dec 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea BER 18 Dec 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 2 - 1 Nsoatreman FC NFC 17 Jan 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 2 - 2 Medeama SC MED 17 Jan 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 0 - 0 Dreams FC DRE -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Mar 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 2 - 1 Asante Kotoko KOT 17 Mar 16:00 Bechem United BEC 1 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 17 Mar 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 2 - 1 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 17 Mar 16:00 Dreams FC DRE 2 - 2 Samartex FCS 17 Mar 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 3 - 2 Real Tamale United RTU 17 Mar 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 3 - 0 Berekum Chelsea BER 17 Mar 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 1 - 0 Medeama SC MED 18 Mar 19:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 2 - 1 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 19 Mar 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 1 - 0 Great Olympics GRE -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Nov 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 1 - 1 Hearts of Oak HOO 5 Nov 16:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 0 - 1 Dreams FC DRE 5 Nov 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 - 0 Samartex FCS 5 Nov 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 1 - 1 Accra Lions ACL 5 Nov 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 5 Nov 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 1 - 2 Aduana Stars ADU 5 Nov 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 0 - 2 Medeama SC MED 5 Nov 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 0 - 0 Bechem United BEC 6 Nov 17:00 Great Olympics GRE 2 - 1 Nsoatreman FC NFC -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Dec 19:00 Great Olympics GRE 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak HOO 23 Dec 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 0 - 0 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 24 Dec 16:00 Bechem United BEC 3 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 24 Dec 16:00 Dreams FC DRE 1 - 1 Accra Lions ACL 24 Dec 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 1 - 0 Aduana Stars ADU 24 Dec 16:00 Samartex FCS 3 - 0 Karela United FC KAR 24 Dec 19:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 0 Real Tamale United RTU 25 Dec 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 1 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 26 Dec 16:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Sep 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 - 1 Accra Lions ACL 30 Sep 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak HOO 1 Oct 17:00 Great Olympics GRE 1 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 1 Oct 17:00 Legon Cities LCF 2 - 1 Aduana Stars ADU 1 Oct 17:00 Real Tamale United RTU 2 - 2 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 1 Oct 17:00 Samartex FCS 4 - 1 Bechem United BEC 1 Oct 20:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 1 Karela United FC KAR 11 Oct 17:00 Dreams FC DRE 1 - 1 Nsoatreman FC NFC 25 Oct 17:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Nov 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 2 - 1 Karela United FC KAR 11 Nov 16:00 Samartex FCS 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko KOT 12 Nov 16:00 Bechem United BEC 1 - 1 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 12 Nov 16:00 Dreams FC DRE 2 - 0 Great Olympics GRE 12 Nov 16:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 0 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 12 Nov 16:00 Medeama SC MED 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea BER 12 Nov 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 1 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 12 Nov 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 2 - 0 Real Tamale United RTU 13 Nov 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 3 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 May 17:00 Karela United FC KAR 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 5 May 17:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 2 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 5 May 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 1 - 1 Bechem United BEC 5 May 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 - 1 Dreams FC DRE 5 May 17:00 Great Olympics GRE 0 - 1 Medeama SC MED 5 May 17:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Nsoatreman FC NFC 5 May 17:00 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 0 Samartex FCS 6 May 17:00 Accra Lions ACL 0 - 0 Aduana Stars ADU 8 May 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 0 - 3 Hearts of Oak HOO -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 6 Oct 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea BER 7 Oct 17:00 Bechem United BEC 1 - 2 Medeama SC MED 8 Oct 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 3 - 0 Real Tamale United RTU 8 Oct 17:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 0 - 0 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 8 Oct 17:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 0 - 0 Dreams FC DRE 8 Oct 17:00 Karela United FC KAR 0 - 0 Great Olympics GRE 8 Oct 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC 1 - 1 Legon Cities LCF 8 Oct 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 1 - 0 Samartex FCS 9 Oct 18:00 Accra Lions ACL 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko KOT -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Mar 16:00 Samartex FCS 2 - 1 Hearts of Oak HOO 24 Mar 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 - 1 Bechem United BEC 24 Mar 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 2 - 1 Karela United FC KAR 24 Mar 16:00 Great Olympics GRE 4 - 2 Aduana Stars ADU 24 Mar 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 1 - 0 Nsoatreman FC NFC 24 Mar 16:00 Medeama SC MED 0 - 0 Dreams FC DRE 24 Mar 19:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 0 - 1 Nations FC Nations FC 25 Mar 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 2 - 2 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 25 Mar 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 0 Accra Lions ACL -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 May 17:00 Bechem United BEC - Karela United FC KAR 18 May 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER - Asante Kotoko KOT 18 May 17:00 Dreams FC DRE - Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 18 May 17:00 Hearts of Oak HOO - Aduana Stars ADU 18 May 17:00 Legon Cities LCF - Great Olympics GRE 18 May 17:00 Medeama SC MED - Real Tamale United RTU 18 May 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC - Accra Lions ACL 18 May 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC - Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 18 May 17:00 Samartex FCS - Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Dec 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 1 - 3 Samartex FCS 30 Dec 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 4 - 2 Legon Cities LCF 30 Dec 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 0 - 2 Asante Kotoko KOT 30 Dec 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 0 - 0 Medeama SC MED 31 Dec 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 4 - 1 Dreams FC DRE 31 Dec 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 2 - 0 Berekum Chelsea BER 31 Dec 16:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 1 - 0 Bechem United BEC 31 Dec 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 4 - 1 Nsoatreman FC NFC 31 Dec 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 0 - 1 Great Olympics GRE -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Apr 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC 1 - 0 Great Olympics GRE 6 Apr 17:00 Accra Lions ACL 1 - 0 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 6 Apr 17:00 Bechem United BEC 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko KOT 7 Apr 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU 3 - 1 Real Tamale United RTU 7 Apr 17:00 Karela United FC KAR 1 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 7 Apr 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 0 - 0 Berekum Chelsea BER 7 Apr 17:00 Samartex FCS 1 - 0 Medeama SC MED 7 Apr 20:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 0 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 22 May 17:00 Dreams FC DRE - Legon Cities LCF -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Nov 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 1 - 2 Bechem United BEC 18 Nov 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 2 - 1 Aduana Stars ADU 19 Nov 16:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 0 Medeama SC MED 19 Nov 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 19 Nov 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 0 - 1 Nations FC Nations FC 19 Nov 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 0 - 0 Nsoatreman FC NFC 19 Nov 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 3 - 1 Dreams FC DRE 20 Nov 16:00 Great Olympics GRE 0 - 0 Samartex FCS 21 Nov 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 1 - 2 Hearts of Oak HOO -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Feb 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko KOT 25 Feb 16:00 Bechem United BEC 0 - 1 Nsoatreman FC NFC 25 Feb 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 2 - 1 Berekum Chelsea BER 25 Feb 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 0 - 1 Great Olympics GRE 25 Feb 16:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 3 - 0 Real Tamale United RTU 25 Feb 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 2 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 26 Feb 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 1 - 2 Samartex FCS 20 Mar 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 1 - 0 Dreams FC DRE 2 Apr 17:00 Accra Lions ACL 1 - 0 Medeama SC MED -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Oct 20:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 0 Aduana Stars ADU 14 Oct 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 0 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 15 Oct 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 15 Oct 17:00 Legon Cities LCF 1 - 1 Bechem United BEC 15 Oct 17:00 Real Tamale United RTU 3 - 2 Karela United FC KAR 15 Oct 17:00 Samartex FCS 2 - 0 Dreams FC DRE 16 Oct 17:00 Great Olympics GRE 3 - 0 Accra Lions ACL 8 Nov 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak HOO 9 Nov 16:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 0 Nsoatreman FC NFC -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Nov 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 1 - 3 Asante Kotoko KOT 25 Nov 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 1 - 0 Karela United FC KAR 26 Nov 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 0 - 1 Accra Lions ACL 26 Nov 16:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 1 - 1 Berekum Chelsea BER 26 Nov 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 0 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 26 Nov 16:00 Samartex FCS 2 - 1 Real Tamale United RTU 27 Nov 16:00 Bechem United BEC 0 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 10 Jan 16:00 Dreams FC DRE 3 - 1 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 10 Jan 16:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 0 Great Olympics GRE -
31
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 May 17:00 Accra Lions ACL - Bechem United BEC 25 May 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU - Nations FC Nations FC 25 May 17:00 Asante Kotoko KOT - Hearts of Oak HOO 25 May 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS - Dreams FC DRE 25 May 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano - Medeama SC MED 25 May 17:00 Great Olympics GRE - Berekum Chelsea BER 25 May 17:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions - Samartex FCS 25 May 17:00 Karela United FC KAR - Nsoatreman FC NFC 25 May 17:00 Real Tamale United RTU - Legon Cities LCF -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Oct 17:00 Accra Lions ACL 1 - 3 Real Tamale United RTU 21 Oct 17:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 0 - 0 Samartex FCS 22 Oct 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU 3 - 1 Great Olympics GRE 22 Oct 17:00 Bechem United BEC 2 - 0 Berekum Chelsea BER 22 Oct 17:00 Dreams FC DRE 2 - 1 Medeama SC MED 22 Oct 17:00 Karela United FC KAR 0 - 0 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 22 Oct 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC 2 - 2 Asante Kotoko KOT 22 Oct 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 2 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 23 Oct 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 2 - 2 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Apr 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 3 - 2 Dreams FC DRE 10 Apr 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 3 - 2 Karela United FC KAR 10 Apr 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 - 0 Aduana Stars ADU 10 Apr 17:00 Great Olympics GRE 1 - 1 Bechem United BEC 10 Apr 17:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 2 - 0 Accra Lions ACL 10 Apr 17:00 Legon Cities LCF 1 - 1 Samartex FCS 10 Apr 17:00 Medeama SC MED 2 - 0 Hearts of Oak HOO 10 Apr 17:00 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 11 Apr 20:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 2 Nsoatreman FC NFC -
32
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Jun 17:00 Bechem United BEC - Aduana Stars ADU 1 Jun 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER - Real Tamale United RTU 1 Jun 17:00 Dreams FC DRE - Karela United FC KAR 1 Jun 17:00 Hearts of Oak HOO - Nations FC Nations FC 1 Jun 17:00 Legon Cities LCF - Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 Jun 17:00 Medeama SC MED - Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 1 Jun 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC - Accra Lions ACL 1 Jun 17:00 Samartex FCS - Bibiani Gold Stars BGS -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Mar 19:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 2 Mar 16:00 Great Olympics GRE 2 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 3 Mar 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 3 - 0 Karela United FC KAR 3 Mar 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 0 - 0 Accra Lions ACL 3 Mar 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 1 - 2 Hearts of Oak HOO 4 Mar 11:00 Samartex FCS 0 - 1 Nations FC Nations FC 4 Mar 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 1 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 15 May 17:00 Dreams FC DRE - Bechem United BEC -
26
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Apr 20:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 3 - 1 Karela United FC KAR 14 Apr 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU 1 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 14 Apr 17:00 Bechem United BEC 3 - 2 Real Tamale United RTU 14 Apr 17:00 Dreams FC DRE 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko KOT 14 Apr 17:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 14 Apr 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC 2 - 2 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 14 Apr 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 1 - 1 Great Olympics GRE 14 Apr 17:00 Samartex FCS 3 - 2 Berekum Chelsea BER 15 Apr 17:00 Accra Lions ACL 2 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Dec 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 0 - 1 Nations FC Nations FC 3 Dec 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak HOO 3 Dec 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 1 - 2 Nsoatreman FC NFC 3 Dec 16:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 0 - 2 Samartex FCS 3 Dec 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 0 - 4 Bechem United BEC 4 Dec 16:00 Great Olympics GRE 0 - 2 Legon Cities LCF 4 Dec 19:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea BER 3 Jan 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 0 Medeama SC MED 4 Jan 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Dreams FC DRE -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Mar 16:00 Accra Lions ACL 5 - 0 Berekum Chelsea BER 9 Mar 16:00 Karela United FC KAR 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko KOT 10 Mar 16:00 Aduana Stars ADU 1 - 0 Legon Cities LCF 10 Mar 16:00 Bechem United BEC 1 - 0 Samartex FCS 10 Mar 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 3 - 0 Great Olympics GRE 10 Mar 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 2 - 0 Real Tamale United RTU 10 Mar 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 1 - 1 Medeama SC MED 10 Mar 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 0 - 2 Dreams FC DRE 11 Mar 16:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 1 - 1 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Oct 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 1 - 1 Accra Lions ACL 28 Oct 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 1 - 1 Hearts of Oak HOO 28 Oct 17:00 Great Olympics GRE 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 29 Oct 16:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 1 - 1 Bechem United BEC 29 Oct 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 0 - 1 Nsoatreman FC NFC 29 Oct 16:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 0 - 0 Karela United FC KAR 29 Oct 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 1 - 0 Dreams FC DRE 29 Oct 16:00 Medeama SC MED 1 - 0 Samartex FCS 29 Oct 16:00 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 3 Aduana Stars ADU -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Dec 16:00 Nations FC Nations FC 2 - 1 Aduana Stars ADU 10 Dec 16:00 Bechem United BEC 4 - 0 Accra Lions ACL 10 Dec 16:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 1 - 0 Great Olympics GRE 10 Dec 16:00 Hearts of Oak HOO 2 - 3 Asante Kotoko KOT 10 Dec 16:00 Legon Cities LCF 3 - 1 Real Tamale United RTU 10 Dec 16:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 0 - 1 Karela United FC KAR 10 Dec 16:00 Samartex FCS 2 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 13 Jan 16:00 Dreams FC DRE 3 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 13 Jan 16:00 Medeama SC MED 0 - 0 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Sep 20:30 Real Tamale United RTU 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak HOO 16 Sep 17:00 Great Olympics GRE 0 - 0 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano 17 Sep 17:00 Berekum Chelsea BER 2 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS 17 Sep 17:00 Legon Cities LCF 2 - 1 Karela United FC KAR 17 Sep 17:00 Nsoatreman FC NFC 2 - 0 Bechem United BEC 17 Sep 17:00 Samartex FCS 1 - 0 Aduana Stars ADU 17 Sep 20:00 Asante Kotoko KOT 0 - 0 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions 20 Sep 17:00 Dreams FC DRE 1 - 0 Nations FC Nations FC 20 Sep 17:00 Medeama SC MED 2 - 2 Accra Lions ACL -
33
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Jun 17:00 Accra Lions ACL - Dreams FC DRE 8 Jun 17:00 Aduana Stars ADU - Nsoatreman FC NFC 8 Jun 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars BGS - Medeama SC MED 8 Jun 17:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano - Berekum Chelsea BER 8 Jun 17:00 Heart of Lions Heart of Lions - Legon Cities LCF 8 Jun 17:00 Hearts of Oak HOO - Great Olympics GRE 8 Jun 17:00 Karela United FC KAR - Samartex FCS 8 Jun 17:00 Nations FC Nations FC - Bechem United BEC 8 Jun 17:00 Real Tamale United RTU - Asante Kotoko KOT