17 Apr 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
18 Apr 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
18 Apr 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
19 Apr 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
20 Apr 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
21 Apr 11:00 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
5 - 4
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
24 Apr 18:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
26 Apr 19:05 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
26 Apr 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
27 Apr 15:30 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
28 Apr 11:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
2 May 19:00 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
2 May 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
3 May 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
4 May 11:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
4 May 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
4 May 15:45 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
8 May 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
9 May 19:15 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
10 May 19:15 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
10 May 19:15 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
10 May 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
11 May 16:30 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
15 May 18:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
15 May 18:30 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
15 May 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
16 May 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
18 May 13:15 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
18 May 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
23 May 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
23 May 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
24 May 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
24 May 19:15 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
24 May 19:30 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
25 May 16:00 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
29 May 17:30 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
29 May 18:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
29 May 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
31 May 19:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
31 May 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
1 Jun 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
7 Jun 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
7 Jun 19:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
7 Jun 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
8 Jun 11:00 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
8 Jun 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
9 Jun 18:30 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
12 Jun 17:30 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
12 Jun 18:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
12 Jun 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
12 Jun 19:15 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
13 Jun 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
14 Jun 19:05 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
17 Jun 18:00 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
19 Jun 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
26 Jun 17:30 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
27 Jun 19:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
27 Jun 19:30 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
28 Jun 19:05 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
28 Jun 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
29 Jun 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
4 Jul 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
-
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
4 Jul 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
5 Jul 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
-
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
5 Jul 17:15 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
-
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
6 Jul 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
-
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
24 Jul 17:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
-
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
26 Jul 19:05 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
-
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
26 Jul 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
-
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
27 Jul 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
-
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
28 Jul 14:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
-
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
31 Jul 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
-
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
1 Aug 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
-
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
1 Aug 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
-
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
2 Aug 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
-
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
3 Aug 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
4 Aug 15:30 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
6 Aug 18:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
7 Aug 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
-
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
8 Aug 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
-
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
9 Aug 19:15 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
-
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
9 Aug 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
-
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
10 Aug 16:00 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
14 Aug 17:30 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
-
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
15 Aug 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
16 Aug 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
-
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
17 Aug 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
-
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
17 Aug 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
-
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
-
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
22 Aug 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
-
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
23 Aug 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
-
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
23 Aug 19:00 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
23 Aug 19:15 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
23 Aug 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
-
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
24 Aug 19:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
-
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
28 Aug 17:00 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
-
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
28 Aug 18:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
-
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
28 Aug 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
-
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
29 Aug 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
-
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
31 Aug 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
-
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
31 Aug 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
-
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
5 Sep 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
-
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
5 Sep 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
6 Sep 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
-
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
6 Sep 19:15 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
-
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
7 Sep 19:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
8 Sep 15:30 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
11 Sep 17:00 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
-
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
11 Sep 18:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
-
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
11 Sep 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
-
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
12 Sep 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
-
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
12 Sep 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
-
|
|
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
13 Sep 19:05 |
LJS
LJS
|
|
-
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
18 Sep 18:30 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
20 Sep 19:15 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
-
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
21 Sep 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
-
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
21 Sep 14:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
-
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
21 Sep 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
22 Sep 15:00 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
22 Sep 19:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
25 Sep 19:00 |
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|
-
|
|
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
26 Sep 19:15 |
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
26 Sep 19:20 |
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
-
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
27 Sep 17:00 |
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
-
|
|
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
28 Sep 14:00 |
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
-
|
|
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
29 Sep 14:30 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
5 Oct 15:00 |
VJS/2
VJS/2
|
|
-
|
|
HooGee
HooGee
|
|
5 Oct 15:00 |
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kirkkonummi
|
|
-
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPJ/Ruoholahti
|
|
5 Oct 15:00 |
EsPa
EsPa
|
|
-
|
|
FC Espoo
Espoo
|
|
5 Oct 15:00 |
EPS/Reservi
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
LJS
LJS
|
|
5 Oct 15:00 |
Toukolan Teräs
Toukolan Teräs
|
|
-
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
5 Oct 15:00 |
EIF/Akademi
EIF/A
|
|
-
|
|
GrIFK/U23
GrIFK/U23
|
|