Norway - 5. Div. - Østfold 2 - 2016
-
12
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Aug 19:30 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 0 - 2 Begby Begby 5 Aug 20:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 1 - 1 Idd SK Idd SK 8 Aug 19:00 Rygge RYG 2 - 1 Greåker GRE 8 Aug 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 5 - 0 Berg Berg 9 Aug 20:30 NMBUI NMBUI 4 - 2 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 12 Aug 19:00 Torp TORP 3 - 3 HSV HSV -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 May 20:00 Idd SK Idd SK 7 - 3 Rygge RYG 6 May 19:00 Greåker GRE 3 - 0 Berg Berg 6 May 19:00 Begby Begby 8 - 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 6 May 19:00 HSV HSV 2 - 1 Spydeberg Spydeberg 9 May 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 3 - 2 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 10 May 20:00 NMBUI NMBUI 1 - 4 Torp TORP -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Sep 20:00 Begby Begby 4 - 1 Idd SK Idd SK 9 Sep 18:00 NMBUI NMBUI 3 - 4 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 9 Sep 19:00 Torp TORP 3 - 0 Spydeberg Spydeberg 9 Sep 19:00 HSV HSV 2 - 3 Berg Berg 12 Sep 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 4 - 4 Rygge RYG 13 Sep 20:00 Greåker GRE 6 - 0 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 May 19:00 Berg Berg 3 - 3 NMBUI NMBUI 9 Jun 19:00 Rygge RYG 0 - 3 Torp TORP 10 Jun 19:00 Begby Begby 4 - 2 HSV HSV 10 Jun 19:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 1 - 1 Greåker GRE 13 Jun 20:00 Idd SK Idd SK 5 - 1 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 14 Jun 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 3 - 1 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Oct 20:00 Berg Berg 1 - 3 Spydeberg Spydeberg 12 Oct 20:00 Rygge RYG 1 - 4 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 12 Oct 20:00 Begby Begby 1 - 1 Torp TORP 12 Oct 20:00 Idd SK Idd SK 6 - 1 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 12 Oct 20:00 HSV HSV 5 - 2 NMBUI NMBUI 12 Oct 20:00 Greåker GRE 7 - 0 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Aug 19:00 Begby Begby 1 - 2 Spydeberg Spydeberg 12 Aug 19:00 Berg Berg 2 - 3 Rygge RYG 12 Aug 19:00 Idd SK Idd SK 7 - 2 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 12 Aug 19:00 Greåker GRE 8 - 2 NMBUI NMBUI 16 Aug 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 2 - 2 Torp TORP -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 May 20:00 Rygge RYG 1 - 4 Begby Begby 13 May 19:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 5 - 0 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 13 May 19:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 2 - 1 HSV HSV 13 May 19:00 Berg Berg 1 - 0 Idd SK Idd SK 13 May 19:00 Torp TORP 2 - 2 Greåker GRE 13 May 19:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 8 - 0 NMBUI NMBUI -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Sep 20:00 Rygge RYG 1 - 6 NMBUI NMBUI 16 Sep 19:00 HSV HSV 0 - 3 Idd SK Idd SK 16 Sep 19:00 Begby Begby 1 - 0 Greåker GRE 16 Sep 19:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 3 - 1 Torp TORP 19 Sep 20:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 0 - 2 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 19 Sep 20:00 Berg Berg 1 - 0 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Jun 19:00 NMBUI NMBUI 0 - 3 Idd SK Idd SK 17 Jun 19:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 6 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 17 Jun 19:00 Torp TORP 2 - 0 Berg Berg 17 Jun 19:00 HSV HSV 5 - 0 Greåker GRE 20 Jun 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 5 - 1 Rygge RYG 20 Jun 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 1 - 5 Begby Begby -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Aug 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 1 - 1 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 18 Aug 20:00 Rygge RYG 1 - 1 Idd SK Idd SK 19 Aug 19:00 Berg Berg 1 - 0 Greåker GRE 19 Aug 19:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 5 - 3 Begby Begby 19 Aug 19:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 4 - 1 HSV HSV 19 Aug 19:00 Torp TORP 4 - 0 NMBUI NMBUI -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 May 19:30 Spydeberg Spydeberg 1 - 1 NMBUI NMBUI 19 May 20:00 Begby Begby 5 - 0 Berg Berg 20 May 19:00 HSV HSV 2 - 5 Rygge RYG 20 May 19:00 Greåker GRE 3 - 2 Idd SK Idd SK 24 May 20:00 Torp TORP 6 - 0 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 24 May 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 0 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 23 Sep 17:15 NMBUI NMBUI 2 - 5 Berg Berg 23 Sep 19:00 HSV HSV 4 - 0 Begby Begby 23 Sep 19:00 Torp TORP 4 - 0 Rygge RYG 23 Sep 19:00 Greåker GRE 3 - 5 Spydeberg Spydeberg 26 Sep 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 1 - 6 Idd SK Idd SK 27 Sep 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 8 - 2 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 May 20:00 Begby Begby 3 - 3 NMBUI NMBUI 23 Jun 20:00 Idd SK Idd SK 2 - 1 Torp TORP 24 Jun 19:00 Rygge RYG 0 - 3 Spydeberg Spydeberg 24 Jun 19:00 Greåker GRE 4 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 27 Jun 19:00 HSV HSV 6 - 3 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 28 Jun 20:00 Berg Berg 1 - 2 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Apr 19:00 Idd SK Idd SK 6 - 1 Spydeberg Spydeberg 15 Apr 19:00 HSV HSV 2 - 4 Torp TORP 15 Apr 19:00 Berg Berg 1 - 2 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 15 Apr 19:00 Greåker GRE 3 - 1 Rygge RYG 18 Apr 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 2 - 2 NMBUI NMBUI 23 Jun 19:00 Begby Begby 5 - 0 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Aug 20:00 Begby Begby 7 - 1 Rygge RYG 26 Aug 18:30 Idd SK Idd SK 3 - 0 Berg Berg 26 Aug 19:00 Greåker GRE 2 - 3 Torp TORP 26 Aug 19:00 HSV HSV 0 - 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 29 Aug 19:30 NMBUI NMBUI 4 - 1 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 30 Aug 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 1 - 1 Spydeberg Spydeberg -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Apr 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 5 - 1 NMBUI NMBUI 26 May 18:00 Idd SK Idd SK 4 - 2 Begby Begby 27 May 19:00 Berg Berg 2 - 3 HSV HSV 30 May 19:30 Spydeberg Spydeberg 1 - 2 Torp TORP 30 May 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 5 - 0 Greåker GRE 30 May 20:00 Rygge RYG 3 - 3 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Sep 19:00 Greåker GRE 1 - 2 HSV HSV 30 Sep 19:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 2 - 1 Spydeberg Spydeberg 30 Sep 19:00 Berg Berg 1 - 5 Torp TORP 1 Oct 14:00 Idd SK Idd SK 1 - 2 NMBUI NMBUI 3 Oct 20:00 Begby Begby 6 - 2 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 4 Oct 20:00 Rygge RYG 2 - 4 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 20:00 Torp TORP 6 - 1 Begby Begby 21 Apr 19:30 Spydeberg Spydeberg 0 - 2 Berg Berg 21 Apr 20:00 NMBUI NMBUI 2 - 4 HSV HSV 22 Apr 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 2 - 1 Greåker GRE 25 Apr 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 3 - 3 Idd SK Idd SK 1 Jul 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 5 - 0 Rygge RYG -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Apr 19:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 4 - 2 Begby Begby 28 Apr 20:00 Rygge RYG 3 - 1 Berg Berg 28 Apr 20:30 NMBUI NMBUI 1 - 0 Greåker GRE 29 Apr 19:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 2 - 1 Idd SK Idd SK 2 May 20:00 Torp TORP 2 - 5 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 2 May 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 0 - 3 HSV HSV -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Sep 18:00 Idd SK Idd SK 3 - 0 Greåker GRE 2 Sep 19:00 Rygge RYG 0 - 2 HSV HSV 2 Sep 19:00 Berg Berg 2 - 5 Begby Begby 5 Sep 18:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 0 - 2 Torp TORP 6 Sep 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 8 - 0 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 11 Sep 18:00 NMBUI NMBUI 1 - 4 Spydeberg Spydeberg -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Jun 19:00 NMBUI NMBUI 0 - 3 Rygge RYG 3 Jun 19:00 Torp TORP 3 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 3 Jun 19:00 Greåker GRE 0 - 3 Begby Begby 4 Jun 15:30 Idd SK Idd SK 1 - 3 HSV HSV 6 Jun 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 2 - 0 Berg Berg 7 Jun 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 2 - 3 Spydeberg Spydeberg -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Oct 19:00 Sprint-Jeløy 3 Sprint-Jeløy 3 0 - 0 Greåker GRE 7 Oct 19:00 Spydeberg Spydeberg 5 - 1 Rygge RYG 7 Oct 19:00 Torp TORP 1 - 0 Idd SK Idd SK 8 Oct 15:00 NMBUI NMBUI 2 - 7 Begby Begby 10 Oct 20:00 Tistedalen 2 Tistedalen 2 3 - 0 Berg Berg 10 Oct 20:15 Trosvik 2 Trosvik 2 2 - 3 HSV HSV