Danmark - DBU Sjælland Serie 2 Pulje 1 Spring - 2015/2016
-
2
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Apr 15:00 Albertslund IF ADIF 0 - 0 Hornbæk IF HIF 16 Apr 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 0 - 3 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 16 Apr 15:30 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 2 - 0 Brødeskov IF BDS 16 Apr 15:30 Skibby IK SKIK 2 - 1 IS Skævinge ISS 16 Apr 15:30 Frederiksværk FK FSV 2 - 3 Frem Hellebæk FRH 16 Apr 16:00 Snekkersten IF SNEK 7 - 1 Hillerød GI HIL -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Jun 13:30 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 8 - 2 Hillerød GI HIL 4 Jun 14:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 2 - 2 Hornbæk IF HIF 4 Jun 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 3 - 0 IS Skævinge ISS 4 Jun 15:30 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 0 - 3 Frem Hellebæk FRH 4 Jun 16:00 Snekkersten IF SNEK 5 - 2 Frederiksværk FK FSV 8 Jun 19:00 Albertslund IF ADIF 6 - 1 Skibby IK SKIK -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 May 13:30 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 4 - 0 Hornbæk IF HIF 21 May 14:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 1 - 3 Frem Hellebæk FRH 21 May 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 6 - 1 Frederiksværk FK FSV 21 May 15:30 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 1 - 1 Skibby IK SKIK 24 May 18:45 Hillerød GI HIL 0 - 1 IS Skævinge ISS 29 Jun 19:00 Snekkersten IF SNEK 1 - 8 Albertslund IF ADIF -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 May 18:30 Allerød FK I AllrdI 5 - 3 Albertslund IF ADIF 5 May 13:00 Hillerød GI HIL 1 - 3 Frederiksværk FK FSV 7 May 13:30 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 4 - 1 IS Skævinge ISS 7 May 14:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 1 - 4 Skibby IK SKIK 7 May 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 0 - 1 Frem Hellebæk FRH 7 May 15:30 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 0 - 4 Snekkersten IF SNEK -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Apr 13:30 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 1 - 1 Frem Hellebæk FRH 23 Apr 14:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 0 - 3 Snekkersten IF SNEK 23 Apr 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 5 - 2 Skibby IK SKIK 23 Apr 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 7 - 0 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 23 Apr 15:30 IS Skævinge ISS 0 - 4 Frederiksværk FK FSV 23 Apr 16:00 Hillerød GI HIL 1 - 5 Albertslund IF ADIF -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Jun 18:30 Hillerød GI HIL 1 - 3 Brødeskov IF BDS 9 Jun 19:00 IS Skævinge ISS 1 - 2 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 11 Jun 13:30 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 5 - 2 Skibby IK SKIK 11 Jun 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 1 - 1 Allerød FK I AllrdI 11 Jun 16:00 Frederiksværk FK FSV 4 - 0 Albertslund IF ADIF 11 Jun 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 0 - 0 Snekkersten IF SNEK -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Apr 18:30 Hornbæk IF HIF 6 - 0 Snekkersten IF SNEK 9 Apr 13:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 2 - 5 Allerød FK I AllrdI 9 Apr 13:30 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 5 - 3 Frederiksværk FK FSV 9 Apr 15:30 IS Skævinge ISS 0 - 3 Albertslund IF ADIF 9 Apr 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 5 - 2 Skibby IK SKIK 9 Apr 16:45 Hillerød GI HIL 2 - 1 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 May 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 5 - 0 Hillerød GI HIL 28 May 15:00 Albertslund IF ADIF 1 - 1 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 28 May 15:30 IS Skævinge ISS 1 - 2 Brødeskov IF BDS 28 May 15:30 Skibby IK SKIK 3 - 1 Snekkersten IF SNEK 28 May 15:30 Frederiksværk FK FSV 4 - 1 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 28 May 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 2 - 1 Allerød FK I AllrdI -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 May 18:30 IS Skævinge ISS 1 - 1 Hornbæk IF HIF 11 May 19:00 Albertslund IF ADIF 4 - 0 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 14 May 15:30 Skibby IK SKIK 4 - 5 Allerød FK I AllrdI 14 May 15:30 Frederiksværk FK FSV 5 - 2 Brødeskov IF BDS 14 May 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 5 - 0 Hillerød GI HIL 14 May 16:00 Snekkersten IF SNEK 1 - 1 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Apr 18:00 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 2 - 2 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 30 Apr 15:00 Albertslund IF ADIF 3 - 0 Brødeskov IF BDS 30 Apr 15:30 Skibby IK SKIK 3 - 0 Hillerød GI HIL 30 Apr 15:30 Frederiksværk FK FSV 2 - 4 Hornbæk IF HIF 30 Apr 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 6 - 0 IS Skævinge ISS 30 Apr 16:00 Snekkersten IF SNEK 4 - 2 Allerød FK I AllrdI -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Jun 14:00 Snekkersten IF SNEK 0 - 0 IS Skævinge ISS 18 Jun 15:30 Albertslund IF ADIF 3 - 1 Frem Hellebæk FRH 18 Jun 15:30 Brødeskov IF BDS 1 - 8 Ølstykke FC Ølkefc 18 Jun 15:30 Dalby IF / HFK fodbold DIF/HFK 1 - 4 Hornbæk IF HIF 18 Jun 15:30 Skibby IK SKIK 2 - 9 Frederiksværk FK FSV