Suecia - Div 5 - Bohuslän - 2020
-
20
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Sep 18:30 IFK Lane IFK Lane 1 - 2 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 18 Sep 19:00 Vallens IF VAL 2 - 0 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 19 Sep 13:00 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 0 - 1 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 19 Sep 13:00 IK Svane IKS 3 - 2 Smögens IF Smögens IF 19 Sep 13:00 Stala IF Stala IF 0 - 6 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 19 Sep 15:00 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 1 - 2 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Sep 19:00 Vallens IF VAL 1 - 2 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 27 Sep 13:00 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 3 - 2 Stala IF Stala IF 27 Sep 15:00 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 3 - 0 IFK Lane IFK Lane 27 Sep 15:00 Smögens IF Smögens IF 2 - 2 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 27 Sep 15:00 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 3 - 3 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 27 Sep 15:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 2 - 1 IK Svane IKS -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Oct 14:00 Stala IF Stala IF 2 - 1 Smögens IF Smögens IF 4 Oct 14:00 IFK Lane IFK Lane 4 - 1 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 4 Oct 14:00 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 1 - 3 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 4 Oct 14:00 IK Svane IKS 1 - 5 Vallens IF VAL 4 Oct 14:00 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 5 - 1 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 4 Oct 14:00 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 3 - 1 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Aug 18:30 Stala IF Stala IF 0 - 2 IFK Lane IFK Lane 21 Aug 18:45 IK Svane IKS 0 - 7 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 21 Aug 18:45 Smögens IF Smögens IF 2 - 3 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 22 Aug 15:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 1 - 0 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 22 Aug 15:00 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 1 - 4 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 22 Aug 15:00 Vallens IF VAL 0 - 0 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Aug 18:00 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 8 - 0 IK Svane IKS 28 Aug 18:00 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 8 - 0 IK Svane IKS 28 Aug 18:30 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 2 - 5 Smögens IF Smögens IF 28 Aug 18:30 IFK Lane IFK Lane 0 - 1 Vallens IF VAL 28 Aug 18:45 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 4 - 1 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 28 Aug 18:45 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 4 - 1 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 28 Aug 19:00 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 12 - 1 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 30 Aug 13:00 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 3 - 0 Stala IF Stala IF -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Sep 18:15 IFK Lane IFK Lane 2 - 2 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 4 Sep 18:15 IK Svane IKS 2 - 4 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 4 Sep 19:00 Vallens IF VAL 1 - 1 Smögens IF Smögens IF 6 Sep 13:00 Stala IF Stala IF 1 - 5 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 6 Sep 17:00 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 1 - 5 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 6 Sep 17:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 4 - 1 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Sep 18:00 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 2 - 1 Stala IF Stala IF 11 Sep 19:00 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 1 - 0 IFK Lane IFK Lane 12 Sep 13:00 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 2 - 0 Vallens IF VAL 12 Sep 13:00 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 1 - 1 IK Svane IKS 12 Sep 15:00 Smögens IF Smögens IF 1 - 1 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Aug 14:00 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 1 - 0 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 1 Aug 14:00 Smögens IF Smögens IF 4 - 2 IFK Lane IFK Lane 1 Aug 15:00 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 1 - 6 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 1 Aug 15:00 IK Svane IKS 3 - 3 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 12 Aug 19:30 Vallens IF VAL 1 - 2 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 18 Aug 19:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 3 - 2 Stala IF Stala IF -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Aug 19:00 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 2 - 3 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 4 Aug 19:00 Stala IF Stala IF 6 - 0 IK Svane IKS 4 Aug 19:00 IFK Lane IFK Lane 6 - 1 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 4 Aug 19:00 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 2 - 2 Smögens IF Smögens IF 4 Aug 19:00 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 8 - 0 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 4 Aug 19:30 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 2 - 1 Vallens IF VAL -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Aug 18:45 IK Svane IKS 1 - 5 IFK Lane IFK Lane 7 Aug 19:00 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 1 - 1 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 8 Aug 15:00 Smögens IF Smögens IF 1 - 6 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 8 Aug 15:00 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 1 - 1 Stala IF Stala IF 8 Aug 15:00 Vallens IF VAL 0 - 3 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 10 Aug 19:00 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 0 - 1 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 14 Aug 19:00 IFK Lane IFK Lane 5 - 0 Svarteborg FK Svarteborg FK 14 Aug 19:00 Skärhamns IK SKÄ 4 - 1 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 Henån-Gilleby IF Lag 2 14 Aug 19:00 Rosseröds IK Rosseröds IK 6 - 2 Hogstorps IF Hogstorps IF 15 Aug 13:00 Lysekils AIK Lysekils AIK 5 - 0 IK Svane IKS 15 Aug 13:00 Stala IF Stala IF 4 - 2 Vallens IF VAL 25 Aug 18:45 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 5 - 0 Smögens IF Smögens IF 30 Dec 18:00 Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF Groheds IF-Ljungskile HF 5 - 0 Smögens IF Smögens IF