Suecia - Div 5 - Västergötland Östra - 2018
-
16
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Aug 18:30 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 5 - 1 Floby IF Floby IF 24 Aug 18:30 Jula BK Jula BK 0 - 2 Ulvåkers IF ULV 25 Aug 12:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 1 - 1 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 25 Aug 15:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 7 - 1 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 26 Aug 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 3 - 2 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 26 Aug 15:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 0 - 3 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 Aug 18:15 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 4 - 0 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 31 Aug 18:15 Ulvåkers IF ULV 3 - 2 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 1 Sep 14:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 1 - 1 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 2 Sep 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 0 - 2 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 2 Sep 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 1 - 2 Jula BK Jula BK 3 Sep 18:15 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 3 - 2 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Aug 19:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 2 - 3 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 10 Aug 19:00 Jula BK Jula BK 1 - 3 Floby IF Floby IF 11 Aug 14:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 3 - 5 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 11 Aug 15:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 3 - 2 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 12 Aug 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 3 - 3 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 12 Aug 15:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 3 - 0 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Aug 18:30 Floby IF Floby IF 1 - 3 Ulvåkers IF ULV 17 Aug 18:45 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 0 - 2 Jula BK Jula BK 18 Aug 14:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 4 - 1 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 18 Aug 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 2 - 3 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 19 Aug 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 1 - 0 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 19 Aug 16:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 2 - 0 Tibro AIK FK TAIK -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Sep 15:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 1 - 2 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 22 Sep 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 0 - 3 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 22 Sep 15:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 1 - 2 Floby IF Floby IF 22 Sep 15:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 0 - 0 Ulvåkers IF ULV 22 Sep 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 2 - 0 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 22 Sep 15:00 Jula BK Jula BK 6 - 3 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Sep 15:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 1 - 9 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 30 Sep 15:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 4 - 0 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 30 Sep 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 3 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 30 Sep 15:00 Jula BK Jula BK 3 - 2 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 30 Sep 16:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 0 - 0 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 30 Sep 17:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 2 - 3 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Sep 18:00 Jula BK Jula BK 4 - 1 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 7 Sep 18:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 0 - 3 Ulvåkers IF ULV 8 Sep 15:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 1 - 8 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 8 Sep 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 6 - 2 Floby IF Floby IF 9 Sep 16:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 2 - 0 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 9 Sep 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 1 - 1 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Sep 14:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 8 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 15 Sep 14:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 2 - 3 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 15 Sep 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 4 - 3 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 16 Sep 15:00 Jula BK Jula BK 5 - 0 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 16 Sep 15:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 3 - 0 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 16 Sep 16:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 1 - 0 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 31 May 19:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 3 - 1 Floby IF Floby IF 1 Jun 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 1 - 3 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 1 Jun 19:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 2 - 5 Jula BK Jula BK 2 Jun 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 0 - 1 Ulvåkers IF ULV 2 Jun 15:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 2 - 0 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 14 Jun 19:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 1 - 3 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Jun 19:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 2 - 1 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 8 Jun 19:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 5 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 8 Jun 19:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 4 - 0 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 9 Jun 14:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 1 - 3 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 9 Jun 15:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 2 - 0 Jula BK Jula BK 10 Jun 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 2 - 2 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 May 18:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 2 - 1 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 23 May 19:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 0 - 1 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 23 May 19:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 4 - 0 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 23 May 19:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 1 - 1 Floby IF Floby IF 23 May 19:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 1 - 0 Ulvåkers IF ULV 23 May 19:00 Jula BK Jula BK 5 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 May 19:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 1 - 3 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 26 May 15:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 4 - 0 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 27 May 14:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 0 - 1 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 27 May 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 1 - 2 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 28 May 19:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 6 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 28 May 19:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 0 - 1 Jula BK Jula BK -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Jun 19:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 5 - 2 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 29 Jun 19:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 3 - 5 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 30 Jun 13:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 0 - 0 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 30 Jun 14:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 2 - 1 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 1 Jul 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 3 - 1 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 4 Jul 19:00 Jula BK Jula BK 3 - 0 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Jul 19:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 0 - 2 Ulvåkers IF ULV 6 Jul 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 0 - 4 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 7 Jul 13:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 0 - 0 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 7 Jul 13:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 1 - 2 Jula BK Jula BK 15 Aug 19:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 1 - 0 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 22 Aug 18:30 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 2 - 2 Floby IF Floby IF -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Jun 19:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 0 - 1 Jula BK Jula BK 15 Jun 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 1 - 4 Floby IF Floby IF 16 Jun 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 2 - 0 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 17 Jun 17:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 4 - 2 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 19 Jun 19:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 1 - 0 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 19 Jun 19:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 1 - 1 Ulvåkers IF ULV -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Jun 19:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 0 - 1 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 26 Jun 19:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 4 - 2 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 26 Jun 19:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 3 - 5 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 26 Jun 19:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 5 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 26 Jun 19:00 Floby IF Floby IF 4 - 1 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 26 Jun 19:00 Jula BK Jula BK 1 - 1 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 19 Apr 18:30 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 0 - 3 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 19 Apr 19:30 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 2 - 3 Ulvåkers IF ULV 20 Apr 18:30 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 2 - 0 Jula BK Jula BK 21 Apr 15:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 0 - 2 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 21 Apr 15:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 0 - 2 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 22 Apr 14:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 1 - 3 Floby IF Floby IF -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 9 May 19:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 1 - 2 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 11 May 19:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 2 - 4 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 12 May 15:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 6 - 0 Floby IF Floby IF 12 May 15:00 Jula BK Jula BK 2 - 0 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 13 May 15:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 2 - 1 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 13 May 17:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 7 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 May 19:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 3 - 2 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 18 May 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 0 - 1 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 19 May 13:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 2 - 0 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 19 May 14:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 1 - 4 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 20 May 15:00 Ulvåkers IF ULV 4 - 1 Jula BK Jula BK 20 May 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 2 - 4 Tibro AIK FK TAIK -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Apr 19:00 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 6 - 0 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 27 Apr 18:30 Ulvåkers IF ULV 5 - 0 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 27 Apr 18:30 Floby IF Floby IF 1 - 2 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 29 Apr 15:00 Jula BK Jula BK 1 - 3 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 30 Apr 19:00 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 1 - 1 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 1 May 17:15 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 2 - 1 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 May 19:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 1 - 1 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 4 May 19:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 2 - 2 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 5 May 15:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 1 - 6 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 5 May 15:00 Floby IF Floby IF 4 - 2 Jula BK Jula BK 6 May 16:00 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 1 - 1 Ulvåkers IF ULV 6 May 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 1 - 3 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Oct 15:00 Gullspångs IF Gullspångs IF 1 - 4 IFK Värsås IFK Värsås 7 Oct 15:00 Valtorps IF Valtorps IF 4 - 0 Floby IF Floby IF 7 Oct 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF Norra Fågelås IF 0 - 6 Ulvåkers IF ULV 7 Oct 15:00 Sandhems IF Sandhems IF 2 - 2 Tibro AIK FK TAIK 7 Oct 15:00 Grolanda IF Grolanda IF 3 - 4 Värings GoIF Värings GoIF 7 Oct 15:00 Borgunda IK Borgunda IK 3 - 1 Jula BK Jula BK