Danmark - DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 39 Autumn - 2020
-
11
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Oct 13:00 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 4 - 2 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 10 Oct 13:00 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 3 - 5 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 11 Oct 16:00 TMG Tmg 6 - 0 FC Royal FCRyl 11 Oct 16:00 Stilling IF SGIF 1 - 6 Odder IGF I OIGFI -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Aug 13:00 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 0 - 2 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 29 Aug 15:15 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 3 - 1 Odder IGF I OIGFI 30 Aug 16:00 TMG Tmg 2 - 4 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 30 Aug 16:00 Stilling IF SGIF 0 - 5 FC Royal FCRyl -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Oct 13:00 FC Royal FCRyl 3 - 5 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 3 Oct 13:30 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 4 - 2 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 3 Oct 14:00 Odder IGF I OIGFI 1 - 4 TMG Tmg 3 Oct 15:15 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 5 - 0 Stilling IF SGIF -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Aug 19:00 FC Royal FCRyl 4 - 5 TMG Tmg 22 Aug 15:15 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 0 - 2 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 22 Aug 15:30 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 0 - 0 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 22 Aug 16:15 Odder IGF I OIGFI 2 - 0 Stilling IF SGIF -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Sep 13:00 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 1 - 2 TMG Tmg 5 Sep 14:00 FC Royal FCRyl 4 - 2 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 6 Sep 13:00 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 5 - 2 Odder IGF I OIGFI -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Oct 15:15 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 1 - 3 FC Royal FCRyl 25 Oct 16:00 Stilling IF SGIF 1 - 8 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 25 Oct 16:00 TMG Tmg 1 - 4 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Oct 14:00 FC Royal FCRyl 2 - 1 Stilling IF SGIF 17 Oct 15:00 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 1 - 4 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 17 Oct 15:30 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 7 - 2 TMG Tmg 17 Oct 16:00 Odder IGF I OIGFI 2 - 4 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Sep 18:00 FC Royal FCRyl 7 - 0 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 20 Sep 16:00 Stilling IF SGIF 1 - 3 TMG Tmg -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Sep 15:15 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 3 - 3 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 12 Sep 16:30 Odder IGF I OIGFI 3 - 3 FC Royal FCRyl 13 Sep 16:00 TMG Tmg 2 - 3 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 13 Sep 16:00 Stilling IF SGIF 1 - 3 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Aug 18:00 TMG Tmg 4 - 0 Stilling IF SGIF 11 Aug 19:00 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 2 - 2 FC Royal FCRyl 27 Aug 18:30 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 5 - 4 Odder IGF I OIGFI 3 Sep 20:15 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 2 - 1 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Aug 20:15 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 3 - 2 FC Royal FCRyl 19 Aug 19:00 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 4 - 2 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 19 Aug 19:00 Stilling IF SGIF 0 - 5 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 6 Oct 20:00 TMG Tmg 5 - 4 Odder IGF I OIGFI -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Aug 12:00 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII 5 - 2 TMG Tmg 15 Aug 16:00 Odder IGF I OIGFI 0 - 1 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 16 Aug 16:00 Stilling IF SGIF 0 - 1 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Sep 13:00 IF Lyseng III IFLygIII 3 - 0 Odder IGF I OIGFI 26 Sep 13:30 Aabyhøj IF (1) AbhjIF1 3 - 0 FC Royal FCRyl 26 Sep 15:00 AIA/Tranbjerg I AATBI 4 - 4 Stilling IF SGIF 27 Sep 16:00 TMG Tmg 6 - 2 FC Skanderborg II FCSknbgII