Danmark - DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 33 Autumn - 2020
-
11
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Oct 19:00 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 1 - 3 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 10 Oct 13:30 Lemming IF II LIF 1 - 5 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 10 Oct 16:00 Sunds IF SndIF 4 - 1 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 Aug 19:00 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 1 - 2 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 29 Aug 13:30 Lemming IF II LIF 1 - 4 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 30 Aug 14:00 Sunds IF SndIF 3 - 2 Ans IF AnsIF 16 Sep 19:00 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 1 - 2 Funder GF/SSIK FGF -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Oct 13:30 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 3 - 1 Lemming IF II LIF 3 Oct 16:00 Ans IF AnsIF 2 - 5 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 5 Oct 19:30 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 6 - 1 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 19 Oct 19:30 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 0 - 0 Sunds IF SndIF -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Aug 13:30 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 3 - 5 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 22 Aug 16:00 Ans IF AnsIF 1 - 4 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 24 Aug 19:00 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 2 - 1 Lemming IF II LIF 24 Aug 19:30 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 3 - 5 Sunds IF SndIF -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Sep 18:30 Ans IF AnsIF 2 - 1 Lemming IF II LIF 5 Sep 14:00 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 3 - 0 Sunds IF SndIF 7 Sep 18:00 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 0 - 3 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 7 Sep 19:30 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 3 - 0 B 74 Silkeborg B74S -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Oct 13:30 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 0 - 3 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 24 Oct 13:30 Lemming IF II LIF 2 - 1 Ans IF AnsIF 24 Oct 16:00 Sunds IF SndIF 6 - 1 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 Oct 10:30 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 5 - 0 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 17 Oct 16:00 Ans IF AnsIF 1 - 3 Sunds IF SndIF 19 Oct 19:30 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 5 - 0 Lemming IF II LIF 19 Oct 20:00 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 4 - 0 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Sep 13:30 Lemming IF II LIF 1 - 2 Sunds IF SndIF 19 Sep 13:30 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 4 - 0 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 21 Sep 19:30 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 3 - 3 Kjellerup IF II Kje III -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 11 Sep 19:00 Sunds IF SndIF 5 - 0 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 12 Sep 10:30 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 4 - 2 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 12 Sep 13:30 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 4 - 1 Ans IF AnsIF -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Aug 19:00 Ans IF AnsIF 1 - 2 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 7 Aug 19:00 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 5 - 1 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 8 Aug 16:00 Sunds IF SndIF 3 - 1 Lemming IF II LIF 10 Aug 19:00 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 1 - 0 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Aug 19:00 Sunds IF SndIF 3 - 0 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 19 Aug 19:00 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 3 - 3 Ans IF AnsIF 19 Aug 19:00 Lemming IF II LIF 0 - 2 B 74 Silkeborg B74S -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Aug 12:30 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 2 - 2 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 15 Aug 13:30 Lemming IF II LIF 0 - 0 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 15 Aug 16:00 B 74 Silkeborg B74S 2 - 4 Sunds IF SndIF 17 Aug 19:30 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2 2 - 2 Ans IF AnsIF -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 24 Sep 20:00 Kjellerup IF II Kje III 3 - 3 Lemming IF II LIF 26 Sep 14:00 FodboldHoldet Herning FBDD 2 - 5 Funder GF/SSIK FGF 26 Sep 16:00 Ans IF AnsIF 2 - 3 Tjørring IF (2) Tjo2