Sverige - Div 5 - Uppland Östra - 2019
-
1
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Apr 19:30 Upsala IF UIF 6 - 1 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 14 Apr 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 2 - 1 Unik FK UFK 14 Apr 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 3 - 1 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 14 Apr 14:30 Gimo IF FK GIM 5 - 2 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 14 Apr 18:30 IK Apollon IK Apollon 1 - 2 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 14 Apr 18:30 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 1 - 4 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Oct 14:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 4 - 1 IK Apollon IK Apollon 5 Oct 14:00 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 4 - 0 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 5 Oct 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 9 - 1 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 5 Oct 14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - 2 Unik FK UFK 5 Oct 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 5 - 0 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 5 Oct 14:00 Upsala IF UIF 4 - 1 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Sep 19:30 IK Apollon IK Apollon 2 - 4 Upsala IF UIF 28 Sep 14:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 1 - 3 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 28 Sep 15:00 Unik FK UFK 1 - 1 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 28 Sep 15:00 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 4 - 1 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 28 Sep 15:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 1 - 3 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 28 Sep 16:30 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 1 - 1 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Sep 19:00 Upsala IF UIF 3 - 1 Gimo IF FK GIM 21 Sep 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 7 - 3 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 21 Sep 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 11 - 0 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 21 Sep 14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 6 - 0 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 21 Sep 15:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 1 - 5 Unik FK UFK 21 Sep 17:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 1 - 2 IK Apollon IK Apollon -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Sep 19:00 Upsala IF UIF 2 - 2 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 14 Sep 14:00 IK Apollon IK Apollon 1 - 0 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 14 Sep 14:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 1 - 2 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 14 Sep 15:00 Unik FK UFK 5 - 1 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 14 Sep 17:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 1 - 0 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 16 Sep 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 2 - 4 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Sep 19:30 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 6 - 4 Upsala IF UIF 6 Sep 19:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 2 - 0 IK Apollon IK Apollon 7 Sep 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 0 - 1 Unik FK UFK 7 Sep 14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 4 - 0 Gimo IF FK GIM 7 Sep 15:00 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 4 - 3 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 7 Sep 15:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 1 - 1 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Aug 19:00 Upsala IF UIF 3 - 0 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 31 Aug 14:00 IK Apollon IK Apollon 3 - 4 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 31 Aug 14:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 1 - 4 Unik FK UFK 31 Aug 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 3 - 2 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 31 Aug 15:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 5 - 4 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 2 Sep 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 5 - 0 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 22 Aug 20:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 0 - 3 Upsala IF UIF 24 Aug 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 6 - 0 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 24 Aug 14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 - 0 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 24 Aug 15:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 0 - 3 Gimo IF FK GIM 24 Aug 15:00 Unik FK UFK 2 - 1 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 25 Aug 18:30 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 0 - 2 IK Apollon IK Apollon -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Aug 19:00 Upsala IF UIF 2 - 0 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 16 Aug 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 3 - 1 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 17 Aug 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 3 - 2 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 17 Aug 13:30 IK Apollon IK Apollon 2 - 4 Unik FK UFK 17 Aug 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 0 - 5 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 17 Aug 15:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 9 - 0 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Aug 12:00 Unik FK UFK 3 - 2 Gimo IF FK GIM 10 Aug 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 4 - 0 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 10 Aug 14:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 1 - 2 IK Apollon IK Apollon 10 Aug 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 3 - 2 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 10 Aug 15:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 0 - 0 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 12 Aug 20:30 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 0 - 8 Upsala IF UIF -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Jun 19:00 Upsala IF UIF 0 - 2 Unik FK UFK 28 Jun 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 5 - 0 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 28 Jun 19:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 3 - 0 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 6 Aug 19:30 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 2 - 5 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 7 Aug 19:30 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 1 - 3 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 20 Aug 19:30 IK Apollon IK Apollon 0 - 5 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Jun 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 3 - 0 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 19 Jun 19:30 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 0 - 2 Upsala IF UIF 23 Jun 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 0 - 2 IK Apollon IK Apollon 23 Jun 14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 0 - 5 Gimo IF FK GIM 23 Jun 18:00 Unik FK UFK 2 - 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 25 Jun 19:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 1 - 6 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Jun 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 0 - 3 Upsala IF UIF 16 Jun 14:00 IK Apollon IK Apollon 2 - 1 Gimo IF FK GIM 16 Jun 16:00 Unik FK UFK 4 - 0 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 16 Jun 18:30 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 2 - 1 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 17 Jun 19:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 3 - 6 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 17 Jun 19:30 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 1 - 1 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Jun 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 0 - 1 Gimo IF FK GIM 9 Jun 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 1 - 0 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 9 Jun 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 2 - 3 Unik FK UFK 10 Jun 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 3 - 0 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 10 Jun 19:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 0 - 1 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 11 Jun 19:30 Upsala IF UIF 1 - 1 IK Apollon IK Apollon -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 May 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 2 - 4 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 6 Jun 13:30 IK Apollon IK Apollon 1 - 1 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 6 Jun 14:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 0 - 1 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 6 Jun 15:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 1 - 1 Upsala IF UIF 6 Jun 16:00 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 2 - 1 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 6 Jun 16:00 Unik FK UFK 2 - 0 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 31 May 19:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 1 - 4 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 2 Jun 13:00 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 0 - 1 Upsala IF UIF 2 Jun 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 0 - 1 Gimo IF FK GIM 2 Jun 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 7 - 1 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 2 Jun 15:30 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 3 - 4 Unik FK UFK 2 Jun 16:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 8 - 0 IK Apollon IK Apollon -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 May 19:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 2 - 0 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 24 May 19:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 1 - 2 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 26 May 14:00 IK Apollon IK Apollon 2 - 4 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 26 May 14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 3 - 0 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 26 May 16:00 Unik FK UFK 2 - 2 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 26 May 16:30 Upsala IF UIF 4 - 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 17 May 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 1 - 1 Upsala IF UIF 17 May 19:30 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 3 - 3 IK Apollon IK Apollon 19 May 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 2 - 0 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 19 May 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 3 - 2 Gimo IF FK GIM 19 May 16:00 Unik FK UFK 2 - 1 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 19 May 19:00 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 1 - 3 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 May 19:00 Upsala IF UIF 2 - 3 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 12 May 13:30 IK Apollon IK Apollon 3 - 1 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 12 May 14:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 0 - 2 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 12 May 14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 0 - 3 Unik FK UFK 12 May 15:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 6 - 2 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 12 May 16:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 1 - 1 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 May 19:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 0 - 0 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 5 May 12:30 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 2 - 5 Gimo IF FK GIM 5 May 13:00 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 2 - 2 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 5 May 14:00 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 3 - 1 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 5 May 16:00 Unik FK UFK 2 - 1 IK Apollon IK Apollon 5 May 17:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 1 - 3 Upsala IF UIF -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Apr 19:30 Upsala IF UIF 5 - 2 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 28 Apr 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 0 - 2 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 28 Apr 14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 0 - 2 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 28 Apr 14:30 IK Apollon IK Apollon 2 - 1 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 28 Apr 15:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 3 - 3 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 28 Apr 16:00 Gimo IF FK GIM 3 - 0 Unik FK UFK -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Apr 12:00 Harg Östhammar FF Harg Östhammar FF 1 - 7 Gimo IF FK GIM 19 Apr 15:00 Hallsta IK Hallsta IK 1 - 3 Gräsö Norrskedika IF Gräsö Norrskedika IF 21 Apr 13:30 Palestinska FF Palestinska FF 2 - 4 Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 21 Apr 14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 IFK Uppsala 2 5 - 2 IK Apollon IK Apollon 21 Apr 17:00 IF Trikadien IF Trikadien 1 - 3 BKV Norrtälje 2 BKV Norrtälje 2 22 Apr 13:00 Unik FK UFK 1 - 1 Upsala IF UIF