Lettland - Virsliga - 2024
- Omgångar
-
26 5 4 36 15 6 17 16 27 18 29 28 7 30 9 8 19 10 21 20 31 22 33 1 32 11 2 34 13 12 23 14 25 24 3 35
-
26
-
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 Aug 17:00 FK Liepaja Liep - FK Jelgava JELG 11 Aug 15:00 Metta/LU METT - Riga FC Riga FC 11 Aug 15:00 Valmiera Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 11 Aug 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 11 Aug 19:00 RFS RFS - SC Grobina SC Grobina -
5
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 7 Apr 14:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 1 - 1 RFS RFS 8 Apr 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 0 - 0 Metta/LU METT 8 Apr 18:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2 - 0 FK Jelgava JELG 9 Apr 16:00 Valmiera Valmiera 1 - 1 SC Grobina SC Grobina 9 Apr 17:00 FK Liepaja Liep 1 - 0 FK Auda FK Auda -
4
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Apr 16:00 Metta/LU METT 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 3 Apr 18:00 RFS RFS 5 - 1 FK Jelgava JELG 4 Apr 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 2 - 0 SC Grobina SC Grobina 4 Apr 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC 4 - 0 FK Liepaja Liep 5 Apr 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda 3 - 1 Valmiera Valmiera -
36
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 9 Nov 12:00 FK Auda FK Auda - Metta/LU METT 9 Nov 12:00 FK Liepaja Liep - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 9 Nov 12:00 FK Jelgava JELG - SC Grobina SC Grobina 9 Nov 12:00 RFS RFS - Riga FC Riga FC 9 Nov 12:00 Valmiera Valmiera - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
15
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 May 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - FK Jelgava JELG 24 May 16:30 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - Riga FC Riga FC 24 May 17:30 FK Liepaja Liep - Valmiera Valmiera 25 May 15:00 Metta/LU METT - SC Grobina SC Grobina 25 May 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - RFS RFS -
6
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 12 Apr 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 12 Apr 18:00 RFS RFS 5 - 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 13 Apr 15:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina 3 - 0 Metta/LU METT 13 Apr 17:00 FK Jelgava JELG 0 - 0 FK Auda FK Auda 14 Apr 15:00 Valmiera Valmiera 0 - 1 FK Liepaja Liep -
17
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Jun 17:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - Valmiera Valmiera 2 Jun 13:00 RFS RFS - SC Grobina SC Grobina 2 Jun 15:00 FK Jelgava JELG - FK Liepaja Liep 2 Jun 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - FK Auda FK Auda 2 Jun 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC - Metta/LU METT -
16
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 28 May 17:00 Valmiera Valmiera - FK Jelgava JELG 28 May 18:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - FK Auda FK Auda 29 May 17:00 FK Liepaja Liep - SC Grobina SC Grobina 29 May 17:00 Metta/LU METT - RFS RFS 29 May 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
27
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 23 Aug 17:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - FK Jelgava JELG 24 Aug 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - Valmiera Valmiera 24 Aug 15:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - FK Liepaja Liep 25 Aug 15:00 Metta/LU METT - FK Auda FK Auda 25 Aug 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC - RFS RFS -
18
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 Jun 17:00 Valmiera Valmiera - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 15 Jun 18:00 FK Liepaja Liep - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 16 Jun 15:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - FK Jelgava JELG 16 Jun 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - Metta/LU METT 16 Jun 19:00 RFS RFS - Riga FC Riga FC -
29
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 13 Sep 16:30 Valmiera Valmiera - RFS RFS 14 Sep 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - Riga FC Riga FC 15 Sep 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - FK Jelgava JELG 15 Sep 14:00 FK Liepaja Liep - Metta/LU METT 15 Sep 15:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - SC Grobina SC Grobina -
28
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 30 Aug 19:00 RFS RFS - FK Auda FK Auda 31 Aug 15:00 Valmiera Valmiera - Metta/LU METT 31 Aug 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC - SC Grobina SC Grobina 1 Sep 13:00 FK Jelgava JELG - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 1 Sep 16:00 FK Liepaja Liep - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
7
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 16 Apr 16:30 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 2 - 1 Riga FC Riga FC 17 Apr 16:30 FK Auda FK Auda 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 17 Apr 18:30 RFS RFS 2 - 0 Metta/LU METT 18 Apr 16:30 SC Grobina SC Grobina 3 - 2 FK Liepaja Liep 18 Apr 18:30 FK Jelgava JELG 0 - 3 Valmiera Valmiera -
30
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Sep 19:00 RFS RFS - FK Liepaja Liep 21 Sep 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 21 Sep 15:00 Riga FC Riga FC - Valmiera Valmiera 22 Sep 15:00 Metta/LU METT - FK Jelgava JELG 22 Sep 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - SC Grobina SC Grobina -
9
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Apr 17:00 Metta/LU METT 1 - 3 FK Auda FK Auda 27 Apr 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 1 - 2 Valmiera Valmiera 27 Apr 18:00 Riga FC Riga FC 1 - 2 RFS RFS 28 Apr 13:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 0 - 0 FK Liepaja Liep 28 Apr 15:00 FK Jelgava JELG 2 - 1 SC Grobina SC Grobina -
8
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 21 Apr 13:00 Metta/LU METT 1 - 2 Riga FC Riga FC 21 Apr 15:00 FK Auda FK Auda 2 - 0 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 22 Apr 16:30 Valmiera Valmiera 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 23 Apr 12:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina 0 - 4 RFS RFS 23 Apr 16:30 FK Liepaja Liep 0 - 1 FK Jelgava JELG -
19
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 20 Jun 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - FK Liepaja Liep 20 Jun 18:00 Valmiera Valmiera - Metta/LU METT 21 Jun 17:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - FK Jelgava JELG 21 Jun 19:00 FK Auda FK Auda - RFS RFS 22 Jun 13:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - Riga FC Riga FC -
10
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 May 15:00 RFS RFS 2 - 1 FK Auda FK Auda 1 May 17:30 Metta/LU METT 1 - 1 Valmiera Valmiera 2 May 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 0 - 0 FK Liepaja Liep 2 May 18:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2 - 0 SC Grobina SC Grobina 3 May 17:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 1 - 0 FK Jelgava JELG -
21
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 1 Jul 17:00 FK Jelgava JELG - Metta/LU METT 1 Jul 18:00 FK Liepaja Liep - RFS RFS 2 Jul 17:00 Valmiera Valmiera - Riga FC Riga FC 2 Jul 19:00 FK Auda FK Auda - SC Grobina SC Grobina 3 Jul 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - BFC Daugavpils DAUG -
20
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 25 Jun 17:00 Metta/LU METT - FK Liepaja Liep 26 Jun 17:00 FK Jelgava JELG - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 26 Jun 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC - FK Auda FK Auda 26 Jun 19:00 RFS RFS - Valmiera Valmiera 27 Jun 17:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - BFC Daugavpils DAUG -
31
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Sep 17:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - Metta/LU METT 28 Sep 13:00 Valmiera Valmiera - FK Auda FK Auda 28 Sep 15:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 29 Sep 13:00 FK Jelgava JELG - RFS RFS 29 Sep 15:00 Riga FC Riga FC - FK Liepaja Liep -
22
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 Jul 19:00 RFS RFS - FK Jelgava JELG 6 Jul 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - Valmiera Valmiera 7 Jul 15:00 Metta/LU METT - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 7 Jul 17:00 FK Liepaja Liep - Riga FC Riga FC 8 Jul 17:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
33
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 18 Oct 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - FK Jelgava JELG 19 Oct 12:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - Riga FC Riga FC 19 Oct 14:00 RFS RFS - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 20 Oct 13:00 Metta/LU METT - SC Grobina SC Grobina 20 Oct 13:00 Valmiera Valmiera - FK Liepaja Liep -
1
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 8 Mar 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda 1 - 2 RFS RFS 9 Mar 13:00 FK Liepaja Liep 0 - 2 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 9 Mar 15:00 FK Jelgava JELG 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 10 Mar 12:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina 0 - 1 Riga FC Riga FC 10 Mar 14:00 Metta/LU METT 0 - 2 Valmiera Valmiera -
32
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 4 Oct 17:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - Valmiera Valmiera 4 Oct 17:00 RFS RFS - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 5 Oct 14:00 FK Liepaja Liep - FK Auda FK Auda 5 Oct 14:00 FK Jelgava JELG - Riga FC Riga FC 6 Oct 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - Metta/LU METT -
11
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 5 May 13:00 Valmiera Valmiera 2 - 0 RFS RFS 5 May 15:00 FK Auda FK Auda 1 - 2 Riga FC Riga FC 6 May 15:00 FK Liepaja Liep 1 - 2 Metta/LU METT 7 May 16:30 SC Grobina SC Grobina 1 - 3 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 7 May 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 2 - 1 FK Jelgava JELG -
2
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 15 Mar 17:00 RFS RFS 0 - 1 Valmiera Valmiera 16 Mar 12:00 Metta/LU METT 2 - 0 FK Liepaja Liep 16 Mar 14:00 Riga FC Riga FC 1 - 0 FK Auda FK Auda 16 Mar 15:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 2 - 0 SC Grobina SC Grobina 17 Mar 13:00 FK Jelgava JELG 2 - 3 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
34
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 26 Oct 13:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - FK Liepaja Liep 26 Oct 13:00 Valmiera Valmiera - FK Jelgava JELG 26 Oct 15:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - FK Auda FK Auda 27 Oct 13:00 Riga FC Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 27 Oct 15:00 Metta/LU METT - RFS RFS -
13
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 14 May 17:00 FK Liepaja Liep - Riga FC Riga FC 15 May 16:30 Valmiera Valmiera - FK Auda FK Auda 15 May 17:30 FK Jelgava JELG - RFS RFS 16 May 17:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - Metta/LU METT 16 May 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - SC Grobina SC Grobina -
12
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 10 May 17:00 RFS RFS 4 - 1 FK Liepaja Liep 10 May 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 1 - 1 Valmiera Valmiera 11 May 15:00 Metta/LU METT 3 - 0 FK Jelgava JELG 11 May 17:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina 2 - 2 FK Auda FK Auda 12 May 14:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 4 - 1 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
23
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 Jul 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC - FK Jelgava JELG 20 Jul 16:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - RFS RFS 21 Jul 13:00 Valmiera Valmiera - SC Grobina SC Grobina 21 Jul 15:00 FK Auda FK Auda - FK Liepaja Liep 22 Jul 17:00 Metta/LU METT - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
14
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 19 May 17:00 FK Jelgava JELG - Riga FC Riga FC 19 May 19:00 FK Auda FK Auda - FK Liepaja Liep 20 May 16:30 SC Grobina SC Grobina - Valmiera Valmiera 20 May 18:00 RFS RFS - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 21 May 17:00 Metta/LU METT - FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS -
25
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Aug 17:00 FK Liepaja Liep - SC Grobina SC Grobina 4 Aug 13:00 FK Jelgava JELG - Valmiera Valmiera 4 Aug 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - Riga FC Riga FC 4 Aug 17:00 FK Auda FK Auda - BFC Daugavpils DAUG 4 Aug 19:00 RFS RFS - Metta/LU METT -
24
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 27 Jul 17:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - Metta/LU METT 28 Jul 13:00 FK Liepaja Liep - Valmiera Valmiera 28 Jul 15:00 FK Jelgava JELG - FK Auda FK Auda 28 Jul 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - RFS RFS 28 Jul 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils DAUG -
3
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 29 Mar 15:00 FK Jelgava JELG 0 - 1 Metta/LU METT 30 Mar 13:00 FK Liepaja Liep 0 - 3 RFS RFS 30 Mar 15:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG 3 - 1 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS 31 Mar 13:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina 1 - 1 FK Auda FK Auda 31 Mar 15:00 Valmiera Valmiera 2 - 1 Riga FC Riga FC -
35
Tillbaka upp -
Datum Tid Lag Resultat Lag 3 Nov 12:00 BFC Daugavpils DAUG - Valmiera Valmiera 3 Nov 12:00 SC Grobina SC Grobina - RFS RFS 3 Nov 12:00 FK Jelgava JELG - FK Liepaja Liep 3 Nov 12:00 Riga FC Riga FC - Metta/LU METT 3 Nov 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 TSS FK Tukums 2000 TSS - FK Auda FK Auda