Gales - Welsh Premier League - 2023/2024
-
6
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Sep 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU 2 - 0 Pontypridd United PON 9 Sep 15:30 Aberystwyth Town ABE 2 - 4 Caernarfon Town CAE 9 Sep 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 1 - 4 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 9 Sep 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV 0 - 4 Newtown NEW 9 Sep 15:30 Penybont PEB 0 - 1 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 13 Sep 20:45 Bala Town BAL 0 - 0 The New Saints TNS -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 Nov 15:30 Bala Town BAL 0 - 0 Pontypridd United PON 4 Nov 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 0 - 1 Aberystwyth Town ABE 4 Nov 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE 2 - 4 Penybont PEB 4 Nov 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU 3 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 4 Nov 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV 5 - 0 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 4 Nov 15:30 Newtown NEW 0 - 2 The New Saints TNS -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 18 Aug 20:45 Caernarfon Town CAE 2 - 1 Newtown NEW 18 Aug 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 4 - 0 Aberystwyth Town ABE 18 Aug 20:45 Penybont PEB 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County HAV 19 Aug 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU 0 - 0 Bala Town BAL 19 Aug 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 0 - 1 The New Saints TNS 19 Aug 18:15 Barry Town United BAT 1 - 1 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay -
20
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Dec 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU 0 - 3 Penybont PEB 26 Dec 15:30 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 2 - 3 Bala Town BAL 26 Dec 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV 2 - 0 Barry Town United BAT 26 Dec 15:30 Newtown NEW 1 - 2 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 26 Dec 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town ABE 26 Dec 15:30 The New Saints TNS 2 - 1 Caernarfon Town CAE -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 6 Oct 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU 2 - 1 Barry Town United BAT 6 Oct 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 1 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 7 Oct 15:30 Bala Town BAL 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 7 Oct 15:30 Newtown NEW 4 - 0 Caernarfon Town CAE 7 Oct 15:30 Penybont PEB 1 - 4 The New Saints TNS 7 Oct 18:15 Pontypridd United PON 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County HAV -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Dec 15:30 Aberystwyth Town ABE 1 - 1 Haverfordwest County HAV 30 Dec 15:30 Bala Town BAL 2 - 1 Newtown NEW 30 Dec 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 0 - 0 Cardiff MU CMU 31 Dec 13:30 Caernarfon Town CAE 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 31 Dec 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 0 - 4 The New Saints TNS 31 Dec 15:30 Penybont PEB 1 - 0 Pontypridd United PON -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Nov 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 2 - 3 Bala Town BAL 19 Nov 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE 2 - 3 Barry Town United BAT 19 Nov 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 1 - 2 Haverfordwest County HAV 19 Nov 15:30 Penybont PEB 1 - 1 Newtown NEW 19 Nov 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 0 - 3 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 6 Jan 15:30 The New Saints TNS 8 - 0 Cardiff MU CMU -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 15 Sep 20:45 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 3 - 1 Aberystwyth Town ABE 16 Sep 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 4 - 0 Cardiff MU CMU 16 Sep 15:30 Newtown NEW 2 - 0 Barry Town United BAT 16 Sep 15:30 Penybont PEB 3 - 2 Caernarfon Town CAE 16 Sep 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 0 - 0 Bala Town BAL 16 Sep 15:30 The New Saints TNS 5 - 1 Haverfordwest County HAV -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Nov 20:45 Barry Town United BAT 1 - 1 Penybont PEB 28 Nov 20:45 Newtown NEW 3 - 1 Pontypridd United PON 28 Nov 20:45 Bala Town BAL 1 - 1 Caernarfon Town CAE 28 Nov 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV 1 - 1 Cardiff MU CMU 28 Nov 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 1 - 3 The New Saints TNS 29 Nov 20:45 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 2 - 3 Connah's Quay Nomads CON -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 Oct 20:45 Barry Town United BAT 2 - 0 Pontypridd United PON 17 Oct 20:45 Caernarfon Town CAE 3 - 0 Aberystwyth Town ABE 17 Oct 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU 2 - 1 Newtown NEW 17 Oct 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV 3 - 2 Penybont PEB 18 Oct 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 1 - 1 Bala Town BAL 31 Oct 20:45 The New Saints TNS 6 - 1 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 Aug 20:45 Bala Town BAL 1 - 0 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 25 Aug 20:45 Pontypridd United PON 0 - 0 Penybont PEB 26 Aug 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU 1 - 0 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 26 Aug 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV 1 - 1 Caernarfon Town CAE 26 Aug 15:30 The New Saints TNS 2 - 2 Barry Town United BAT 26 Aug 18:15 Newtown NEW 0 - 0 Aberystwyth Town ABE -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Jan 18:15 Aberystwyth Town ABE 2 - 4 Barry Town United BAT 13 Jan 18:15 Cardiff MU CMU 2 - 2 Caernarfon Town CAE 13 Jan 18:15 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 2 - 3 Pontypridd United PON 13 Jan 18:15 Haverfordwest County HAV 2 - 3 Bala Town BAL 13 Jan 18:15 Penybont PEB 0 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 13 Jan 18:15 The New Saints TNS 3 - 1 Newtown NEW -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 21 Oct 15:30 Bala Town BAL 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County HAV 21 Oct 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 2 - 6 The New Saints TNS 21 Oct 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE 5 - 1 Cardiff MU CMU 21 Oct 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 0 - 3 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 14 Nov 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 0 - 1 Newtown NEW 25 Nov 15:30 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 2 - 1 Penybont PEB -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 22 Sep 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU 1 - 5 The New Saints TNS 22 Sep 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 1 - 2 Penybont PEB 23 Sep 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 3 - 1 Bala Town BAL 23 Sep 15:30 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 2 - 4 Newtown NEW 23 Sep 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV 1 - 3 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 23 Sep 18:15 Caernarfon Town CAE 1 - 0 Pontypridd United PON -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Dec 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU 4 - 2 Aberystwyth Town ABE 2 Dec 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 7 - 0 Barry Town United BAT 2 Dec 15:30 Newtown NEW 4 - 2 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 2 Dec 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town CAE 2 Dec 18:15 Penybont PEB 0 - 2 Bala Town BAL 23 Dec 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV 0 - 1 The New Saints TNS -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Sep 20:45 Caernarfon Town CAE 1 - 3 The New Saints TNS 26 Sep 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU 1 - 1 Haverfordwest County HAV 26 Sep 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 26 Sep 20:45 Penybont PEB 1 - 0 Barry Town United BAT 26 Sep 20:45 Pontypridd United PON 0 - 1 Newtown NEW 27 Sep 20:45 Bala Town BAL 0 - 1 Aberystwyth Town ABE -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 Aug 20:45 Barry Town United BAT 2 - 2 Haverfordwest County HAV 29 Aug 20:45 Caernarfon Town CAE 1 - 1 Bala Town BAL 29 Aug 20:45 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 0 - 1 The New Saints TNS 29 Aug 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 3 - 1 Newtown NEW 29 Aug 20:45 Penybont PEB 0 - 0 Cardiff MU CMU 29 Aug 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 0 - 1 Pontypridd United PON -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 27 Oct 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 6 - 1 Caernarfon Town CAE 27 Oct 20:45 Penybont PEB 0 - 2 Aberystwyth Town ABE 28 Oct 15:30 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 0 - 1 Barry Town United BAT 28 Oct 15:30 Newtown NEW 1 - 1 Haverfordwest County HAV 28 Oct 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 1 - 3 Cardiff MU CMU 28 Oct 18:15 The New Saints TNS 2 - 0 Bala Town BAL -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Sep 20:45 Caernarfon Town CAE 0 - 4 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 1 Sep 20:45 Newtown NEW 2 - 1 Cardiff MU CMU 1 Sep 20:45 The New Saints TNS 6 - 0 Aberystwyth Town ABE 2 Sep 15:30 Bala Town BAL 2 - 1 Penybont PEB 2 Sep 15:30 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 1 - 2 Haverfordwest County HAV 2 Sep 15:30 Pontypridd United PON 1 - 0 Barry Town United BAT -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 30 Sep 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 0 - 3 Caernarfon Town CAE 30 Sep 15:30 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 2 - 2 Cardiff MU CMU 30 Sep 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV 3 - 0 Aberystwyth Town ABE 30 Sep 15:30 Newtown NEW 1 - 0 Bala Town BAL 30 Sep 15:30 The New Saints TNS 4 - 0 Pontypridd United PON 30 Sep 18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 4 - 2 Penybont PEB -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Aug 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV 0 - 0 Pontypridd United PON 11 Aug 20:45 The New Saints TNS 6 - 2 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 12 Aug 15:30 Aberystwyth Town ABE 0 - 1 Cardiff MU CMU 12 Aug 15:30 Bala Town BAL 1 - 0 Barry Town United BAT 12 Aug 15:30 Newtown NEW 1 - 3 Penybont PEB 13 Aug 18:15 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 0 - 4 Caernarfon Town CAE -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Dec 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE 0 - 1 Haverfordwest County HAV 16 Dec 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 3 - 1 Pontypridd United PON 16 Dec 15:30 The New Saints TNS 3 - 0 Penybont PEB 16 Dec 18:15 Bala Town BAL 0 - 1 Cardiff MU CMU 5 Jan 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 1 - 0 Colwyn Bay ClwnBay 6 Jan 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 4 - 0 Newtown NEW