Finland - Kakkonen - Grupo B - 2024
-
20
-
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 26 Jul 18:00 P-Iirot PIirt - FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 26 Jul 18:00 TPV TPV - FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 27 Jul 15:00 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - EBK EBK 27 Jul 15:00 Ilves-Kissat IKiss - VJS VJS 27 Jul 15:00 SexyPöxyt PXT - Ilves 2 Ilves2 -
10
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 29 May 17:30 EBK EBK 0 - 1 Tampere United TampereU 29 May 17:30 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 2 - 3 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 29 May 17:30 SexyPöxyt PXT 1 - 2 TPV TPV 29 May 18:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 3 - 1 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 29 May 18:00 Ilves 2 Ilves2 4 - 1 P-Iirot PIirt -
15
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Jun 18:30 VJS VJS 3 - 1 Ilves 2 Ilves2 29 Jun 15:00 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 2 - 1 P-Iirot PIirt 29 Jun 16:00 EBK EBK 4 - 1 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 2 Jul 17:30 TPV TPV - Tampere United TampereU 3 Jul 17:30 Ilves 2 Ilves2 - EBK EBK -
9
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 25 May 15:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 0 - 3 TPV TPV 25 May 16:00 EBK EBK 1 - 2 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 26 May 15:00 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 4 - 0 P-Iirot PIirt 26 May 17:30 Ilves 2 Ilves2 3 - 4 SexyPöxyt PXT 26 May 17:30 VJS VJS 0 - 0 Ilves-Kissat IKiss -
14
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 16 Jun 17:30 TPV TPV 1 - 1 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 19 Jun 17:30 P-Iirot PIirt 3 - 2 TPV TPV 19 Jun 17:30 VJS VJS 3 - 2 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 20 Jun 17:30 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 1 - 4 SexyPöxyt PXT 20 Jun 18:00 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 5 - 4 Ilves 2 Ilves2 -
4
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 24 Apr 18:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 0 - 0 EBK EBK 24 Apr 18:00 P-Iirot PIirt 3 - 3 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 24 Apr 18:00 TPV TPV 3 - 1 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 25 Apr 18:00 Ilves 2 Ilves2 1 - 1 VJS VJS 8 May 17:30 SexyPöxyt PXT 0 - 5 Tampere United TampereU -
11
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 2 Jun 14:00 Tampere United TampereU 1 - 3 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 2 Jun 17:30 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 5 - 1 Ilves 2 Ilves2 2 Jun 17:30 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 0 - 3 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 2 Jun 17:30 P-Iirot PIirt 4 - 1 SexyPöxyt PXT 2 Jun 17:30 VJS VJS 2 - 1 EBK EBK -
16
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 3 Jul 17:30 P-Iirot PIirt - Ilves-Kissat IKiss 3 Jul 17:30 SexyPöxyt PXT - VJS VJS 3 Jul 18:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka - FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 7 Jul 17:30 EBK EBK - SexyPöxyt PXT 7 Jul 17:30 Tampere United TampereU - P-Iirot PIirt -
6
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 4 May 15:00 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 5 - 1 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 4 May 15:00 P-Iirot PIirt 2 - 1 Tampere United TampereU 4 May 15:00 SexyPöxyt PXT 2 - 3 EBK EBK 5 May 13:00 Ilves 2 Ilves2 2 - 4 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 5 May 17:30 TPV TPV 2 - 2 VJS VJS -
5
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 28 Apr 15:00 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 5 - 3 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 28 Apr 17:30 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 1 - 4 P-Iirot PIirt 28 Apr 17:30 VJS VJS 6 - 0 SexyPöxyt PXT 29 Apr 17:30 EBK EBK 2 - 1 Ilves 2 Ilves2 30 Apr 18:00 Tampere United TampereU 1 - 2 TPV TPV -
21
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 1 Aug 18:00 P-Iirot PIirt - Ilves 2 Ilves2 2 Aug 18:00 TPV TPV - SexyPöxyt PXT 3 Aug 15:00 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 4 Aug 13:00 Tampere United TampereU - EBK EBK 4 Aug 17:30 Ilves-Kissat IKiss - FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 -
7
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 May 14:00 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 4 - 1 SexyPöxyt PXT 12 May 16:00 EBK EBK 1 - 1 TPV TPV 12 May 16:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 1 - 3 Ilves 2 Ilves2 12 May 17:30 VJS VJS 2 - 1 P-Iirot PIirt 14 May 18:00 Tampere United TampereU 1 - 0 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia -
12
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 7 Jun 18:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 2 - 1 P-Iirot PIirt 8 Jun 15:00 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 2 - 1 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 8 Jun 15:00 Ilves 2 Ilves2 1 - 2 TPV TPV 8 Jun 16:00 EBK EBK 1 - 0 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 8 Jun 17:30 VJS VJS 1 - 1 Tampere United TampereU -
2
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 11 Apr 18:00 Ilves 2 Ilves2 5 - 0 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 12 Apr 18:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 1 - 1 Tampere United TampereU 12 Apr 18:00 TPV TPV 0 - 2 P-Iirot PIirt 13 Apr 15:00 SexyPöxyt PXT 1 - 2 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 13 Apr 18:30 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 4 - 3 VJS VJS -
1
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 5 Apr 17:30 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 2 - 2 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 6 Apr 13:00 P-Iirot PIirt 3 - 2 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 7 Apr 12:00 Tampere United TampereU 1 - 0 VJS VJS 7 Apr 15:00 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 2 - 5 EBK EBK 7 Apr 18:00 TPV TPV 1 - 0 Ilves 2 Ilves2 -
22
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 10 Aug 14:00 EBK EBK - VJS VJS 10 Aug 14:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka - Ilves-Kissat IKiss 10 Aug 14:00 Ilves 2 Ilves2 - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 10 Aug 14:00 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 - Tampere United TampereU 10 Aug 14:00 SexyPöxyt PXT - P-Iirot PIirt -
17
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 8 Jul 17:30 VJS VJS - TPV TPV 8 Jul 18:00 Ilves-Kissat IKiss - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 9 Jul 17:30 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 - Ilves 2 Ilves2 12 Jul 18:00 P-Iirot PIirt - VJS VJS 12 Jul 18:00 TPV TPV - EBK EBK -
3
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Apr 12:00 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 3 - 1 SexyPöxyt PXT 20 Apr 16:00 EBK EBK 1 - 6 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 20 Apr 16:00 VJS VJS 3 - 1 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 20 Apr 16:30 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 2 - 1 TPV TPV 20 Apr 18:30 Tampere United TampereU 5 - 1 Ilves 2 Ilves2 -
19
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 20 Jul 15:00 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka - SexyPöxyt PXT 20 Jul 16:00 EBK EBK - P-Iirot PIirt 20 Jul 16:00 VJS VJS - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 21 Jul 14:00 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 - TPV TPV 23 Jul 18:00 Tampere United TampereU - Ilves-Kissat IKiss -
18
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 13 Jul 15:00 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - Tampere United TampereU 13 Jul 15:00 SexyPöxyt PXT - FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 13 Jul 17:30 Ilves 2 Ilves2 - FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 15 Jul 18:00 Ilves-Kissat IKiss - TPV TPV 17 Jul 18:00 Tampere United TampereU - SexyPöxyt PXT -
8
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 17 May 18:00 P-Iirot PIirt 11 - 0 EBK EBK 18 May 15:00 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 1 - 1 VJS VJS 18 May 15:00 SexyPöxyt PXT 0 - 3 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 19 May 14:00 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 1 - 6 Tampere United TampereU 19 May 17:30 TPV TPV 0 - 4 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 -
13
Volver al Inicio -
Fecha Tiempo Team Resultados Team 12 Jun 18:00 Tampere United TampereU 1 - 1 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka 15 Jun 13:00 Ilves 2 Ilves2 0 - 5 Tampere United TampereU 15 Jun 15:00 SexyPöxyt PXT 2 - 4 Ilves-Kissat IKiss 17 Jul 17:30 FC Honka/Akatemia Hnk/Aka - VJS VJS 17 Jul 17:30 FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2 - EBK EBK