|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Bergs IK
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Anundsjö IF
AnIF
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Fränsta IK
FRIK
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Obbola IK
OIK
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Dvarsatts BK
|
|
-
|
|
IFK Umeå
UME
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Ohtana/Pajala FF
|
|
0
-
4
FT
|
|
Boden City FC
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Norrland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Forssa BK
FBK
|
|
-
|
|
Söderhamns FF
SÖD
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Forsbacka IK
|
|
-
|
|
Korsnäs IF FK
KRS
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
IK Huge
IKH
|
|
-
|
|
Åbyggeby FK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - N Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Spånga IS FK
SPG
|
|
-
|
|
Bollstanäs SK
BoSK
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Sunnersta AIF
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
BKV Norrtälje
BKVN
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Procyon BK
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Märsta IK
MÄR
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
IFK Uppsala
UPP
|
|
-
|
|
Gamla Upsala SK
GUSK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Segeltorps Idrottsförening Fotboll
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
IFK Visby
VIS
|
|
11 May 13:15 |
Boo FF
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Rågsveds IF
RÅG
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Reymersholms IK
Reymers
|
|
-
|
|
Fittja IF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NÖ Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Hemgårdarnas BK United
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Myresjö-Vetlanda FK
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
IF Haga
IFH
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Hjulsbro IK
HjIK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Tölö IF
TIF
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Hestrafors IF
HesIF
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - S Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Tomelilla IF
TOM
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
IFK Malmö FK
MAL
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - NV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Sörstafors Kolbäck FK
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
IF Viken
IFV
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
IFK Tidaholm
IFKT
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Forshaga IF
FIF
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Syrianska FK Lidköping
|
|
-
|
|
Grums IK
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - SV Götaland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Gislaveds IS
GIS
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Vejby IF
VEJ
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Uppflyttning - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
|
|
  |
Gjensidige Kvindeliga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
HB Køge dam.
HBK
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Brøndby dam.
BRND dam.
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
AGF dam.
AGFD
|
|
-
|
|
FC Nordsjælland dam.
FBKd
|
|
|
|
  |
Gjensidige Kvindeliga - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
AaB dam.
AaBD
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Odense Q dam.
ODQ dam.
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Næstved HG dam.
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Østerbro IF dam.
ØST dam.
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
B.93 dam.
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Thy - ThistedQ dam.
TFCD
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Degradering - Pulje 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Greve
GRE
|
|
4
-
5
FT
|
|
B 1908
B1908
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
KFUM, Roskilde
KFMR
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
VB 1968
VBK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Herlev IF
HRL
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Ledøje Smørum
LSF
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
AB Tårnby
ABT
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Degradering - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
B1913
B1913
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Hobro IK I
HBIKI
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Dalum IF
DAL
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
AaB II
AaB II
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
TaPa
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Ringkøbing
RNB
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Fjordager IF
FJO
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Varde
VAR
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
VRI
VRI
|
|
|
|
  |
Danmarksserien - Uppflyttning - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Vorup FB
VOR
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
OKS
OKS
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Odder
ODD
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Horsens fS
Hsfs
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
Viby IF
VIB
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Marienlyst
MAR
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
Kjellerup IF
KJE
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
B 1909
B 1909
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Division Damer Playoffs - Pulje 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
FC King George dam.
FCKG
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division Promotion
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Ishøj IF
ISIF
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
VSK Århus
VSKA
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division Qualification
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Vejgaard B
VGB
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Vanløse
VAN
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Young Boys FD
SlkbKFUM
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
IF Lyseng
LYS
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SfB-Oure FA
OFA
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Holstebro
HS
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
|
-
|
|
Slutsk
SLUT
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
SOL
|
|
-
|
|
BATE
BATE Brsv
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Dynamo Brest
BRES
|
|
-
|
|
FC Gomel
GOML
|
|
|
|
  |
National Division 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
K.SK Heist
HEIS
|
|
-
|
|
U.R.Namur
NAM
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Gent B
FB
|
|
-
|
|
R.Cappellen FC.
CAP
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
K.V.K. Tienen-Hageland
TIE
|
|
-
|
|
K.FC.Dessel Sport
DESS
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
URSL Vise
|
|
-
|
|
U.R. La Louviere Centre
LOUV
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
KVV Thes Sport
Thes
|
|
-
|
|
Sporting Lokeren
LOK
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
R.Excelsior Virton
VIR
|
|
-
|
|
Leuven B
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
R.Knokke FC
KNOK
|
|
-
|
|
Charleroi B
CB
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Antwerp B
|
|
-
|
|
Hoogstraten VV.
HOOG
|
|
|
|
  |
Premijer Liga BiH
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Siroki Brijeg
SIRB
|
|
-
|
|
FK Velež Mostar
VEL
|
|
|
|
  |
FA Trophy
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:15 |
Gateshead FC
GtshdFC
|
|
-
|
|
Solihull Moors
SlhMoors
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League 2 Playoff
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Arsenal-U21
ARS-U21
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Chelsea-U21
CHE-U21
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Reading-U21
READ-U21
|
|
-
|
|
Nottingham Forest-U21
|
|
|
|
  |
Meistriliiga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
Flora Tallinn
FTL
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Vaprus Parnu
VRSP
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Kuressaare
KSSR
|
|
-
|
|
Tammeka Tartu
TMKT
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen Eteläinen Group A
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:30 |
EPS/Reservi
|
|
-
|
|
NuPS
NuPS
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen Eteläinen Group B
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
FC Loviisa
|
|
0
-
9
FT
|
|
MPS/Atletico Malmi
MPS/A
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
HIFK/2
HIFK/2
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
HerTo
HerTo
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen Eteläinen Group C
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
PKKU/2
|
|
11
-
0
FT
|
|
SAPA
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
RiPS
RiPS
|
|
1
-
6
FT
|
|
TiPS
TiPS
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Pohjois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Villan Pojat
|
|
-
|
|
KaPa Kajaani
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Rovaniemi United
Roi Utd
|
|
-
|
|
PonPa
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
KajHa
KHFC
|
|
-
|
|
KePS
KPS
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Itäinen(AC) & Keski-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
LehPa
LPFC
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
NiemU
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Itäinen(B) Kaakkois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Kultsu FC
KULT
|
|
6
-
0
FT
|
|
Purha
Purha
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
MiPK
MiPK
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
KoPa
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Edustus IPS
EduIPS
|
|
-
|
|
KJP
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(B)Tampere & Satakunta
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
-
|
|
Tampere United/2
|
|
|
|
  |
Kolmonen - Läntinen(A) Länsi-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
MuSa
MuSa
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
IFK Mariehamn 2
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League 2 - Promotion Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Levadiakos
LEV
|
|
-
|
|
AEL Larissa
LAR
|
|
|
|
  |
Besta-deild
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
IA Akranes
IAA
|
|
-
|
|
Vestri
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Valur
VAL
|
|
-
|
|
KA Akureyri
|
|
|
|
  |
2.delid
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
KFG Gardabaer
|
|
-
|
|
Haukar
Hauk
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
|
|
-
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik
VIKO
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Volsungur
|
|
-
|
|
Selfoss
SELF
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Throttur Vogar
|
|
-
|
|
Hottur / Huginn
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Kormákur/Hvöt
|
|
-
|
|
Reynir S.
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Aegir
|
|
-
|
|
KF Fjallabyggd
KF
|
|
|
|
  |
3.delid
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Vængir Júpiters
|
|
-
|
|
Árbær
|
|
11 May 18:30 |
KFK
|
|
-
|
|
Magni
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
KV Reykjavik
|
|
-
|
|
Sindri
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Førde
FRD
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Djerv 1919
DJ1919
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Askøy
ASK
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Frøya
FR
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Bjarg
BJA
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Sandviken
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Haugesund 2
HAU2
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Loddefjord
LODD
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Årdal
ARD
|
|
-
|
|
Os
OS
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Pors
PG
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Mandalskameratene
MLSK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Brodd
BDD
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Vigør
VIG
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Sola
SOL
|
|
-
|
|
Fram Larvik
FRAML
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 3
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Nordstrand
NSTR
|
|
8
-
0
FT
|
|
Åssiden
ASSD
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Frigg
FGG
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Ullern
ULL
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Asker
ASR
|
|
-
|
|
Oppsal
OPP
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 4
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Lillestrøm 2
LILL2
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Tiller
TILL
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Surnadal
SURN
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Nardo
NRD
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Verdal
VERD
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Melhus
MELH
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 5
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:30 |
Kristiansund BK 2
KRI2
|
|
1
-
6
FT
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
LOKO
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Gjelleråsen
GJEL
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Skjetten
SKT
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Bjørkelangen
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Hødd 2
HOD2
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Ready
RD
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Funnefoss/Vormsund
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
Spjelkavik
SPJ
|
|
-
|
|
Skedsmo
SKDM
|
|
|
|
  |
3. Division - 6
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Fredrikstad 2
FRED2
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Skjervøy
SKJR
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Innstranda
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Harstad
HSTD
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
HamKam 2
HAMK2
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Ulfstind
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Elverum
ELV
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
FLSDN
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Fløya
FLYA
|
|
-
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
SPRI-JE
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Divisjon Kvinner
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:30 |
Viking W
|
|
1
-
6
FT
|
|
Kil/Hemne
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 1 Østfold
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Kråkerøy
KRAK
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Drøbak-Frogn
DRO/FR
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Greåker
GRK
|
|
1
-
5
FT
|
|
Askim Fotball
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Borgen
BRN
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Råde
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Selbak
SEL
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Sarpsborg FK
SFK
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 6 Indre Østland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Flisa
FLS
|
|
-
|
|
Ottestad
OTT
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Gran
GRAN
|
|
-
|
|
Skreia
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 10 Vestfold
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Halsen
HAL
|
|
-
|
|
Teie
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 12 Agder
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Søgne
SG
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Giv Akt
GVAK
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Flekkefjord
FLKFJ
|
|
-
|
|
Birkenes
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Donn
DON
|
|
-
|
|
Froland
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 14 Rogaland 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Åkra
AKR
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Rosseland
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 16 Hordaland 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
NHHI
|
|
-
|
|
Bergen Nord
BRN
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Voss
VSS
|
|
-
|
|
Tertnes
TERT
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 17 Hordaland 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Fana 2
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Bremnes
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Trio
TRI
|
|
-
|
|
Djerv
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Smørås
SMO
|
|
-
|
|
Trane
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Odda
ODDA
|
|
-
|
|
Varegg
VGG
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 18 Sogn og Fjordane
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Sandane
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Eid
EID
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Stryn
STRY
|
|
-
|
|
Fjøra
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Kvik
KVK
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Steinkjer
STJR
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Nationalkameratene
|
|
-
|
|
Sverresborg
SVRR
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Flatanger
|
|
-
|
|
Lånke
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - Trøndelag 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Tynset
TYN
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Hitra FK
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Heimdal
HMD
|
|
-
|
|
Trønder-Lyn IL
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Rindal
|
|
-
|
|
KIL/Hemne
KIL/H
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 23 Nordland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Grand Bodø
GBOD
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Rana FK 2
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Sandnessjøen
SSJ
|
|
-
|
|
Junkeren 2
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 24 Hålogaland
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Leknes/Ballstad
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Lofoten
LOF
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Skånland
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
Melbo
MEL
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Morild
|
|
-
|
|
Medkila
MED
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 25 Troms
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Salangen
SALG
|
|
-
|
|
Skarp
SKP
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Senja
SEN
|
|
-
|
|
Finnsnes
FNSN
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Lyngen/Karnes
LYN/K
|
|
-
|
|
Storelva
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Nordreisa
|
|
-
|
|
Hamna
HA
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Krokelvdalen
|
|
-
|
|
Tromsø 2
TROM2
|
|
|
|
  |
4. Div. - 26 Finnmark
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Porsanger
PORS
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Bjørnevatn
BJNV
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Norild
NRL
|
|
15
-
0
FT
|
|
Nordlys
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Indrefjord
|
|
-
|
|
Bossekop
BSKP
|
|
|
|
  |
Campionato Primavera 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Cagliari-U19
CAG
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Genoa-U19
GEN
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Lazio-U19
LAZ
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Inter-U19
INT
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Sampdoria-U19
SAM
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Empoli-U19
EMP
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Atalanta-U19
ATA
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Hellas Verona-U19
VER
|
|
|
|
  |
Campionato Primavera 2-A
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Vicenza Virtus-U19
VIC
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Como-U19
COM
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Venezia-U19
VEN
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
FeralpiSalò-U19
FER
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Brescia-U19
BRE
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Sudtirol-U19
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Udinese-U19
UDI
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
SPAL-U19
SPA
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Renate-U19
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
AlbinoLeffe-U19
ALB
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Padova-U19
PAD
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Alessandria-U19
ALE
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Parma-U19
PAR
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Reggiana-U19
REG
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Cremonese-U19
CRE
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Cittadella-U19
CIT
|
|
|
|
  |
Campionato Primavera 2-B
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Crotone-U19
CRO
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Perugia-U19
PER
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Ascoli-U19
ASC
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Spezia-U19
SPE
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Pisa-U19
PIS
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Napoli-U19
NAP
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Virtus Entella-U19
ENT
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Pescara-U19
PES
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Benevento-U19
BEN
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Cosenza-U19
COZ
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Salernitana-U19
SAL
|
|
1
-
5
FT
|
|
Cesena-U19
CES
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Ternana-U19
TER
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Bari-U19
BAR
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Palermo-U19
PAL
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Monopoli-U19
MON
|
|
|
|
  |
Virsliga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Metta/LU
METT
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
FK Jelgava
JELG
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
SC Grobina
|
|
-
|
|
FK Auda
|
|
|
|
  |
Latvian First League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FK Smiltene/BJSS
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
Valmiera 2
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Marupe
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Ventspils
VEN
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Ogre United
|
|
-
|
|
FK Tukums 2000 TSS
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Riga FC 2
|
|
-
|
|
Saldus SS/Leevon
|
|
|
|
  |
A Lyga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Dainava Alytus
ALYD
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Transinvest
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Suduva
SUD
|
|
-
|
|
Dziugas Telsiai
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Banga
BNG
|
|
-
|
|
FK Panevezys
|
|
|
|
  |
1.division
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Chrobry Glogow
GLOG
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Resovia
RES
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
Wisla Krakow
WIS
|
|
-
|
|
Lechia Gdansk
LGD
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Stal Rzeszow
STALRZE
|
|
-
|
|
Termalica BB Nieciecza
TBB
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Dolnoslasko - lubuska III
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Gornik Z. 2
GORIIZAB
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Zielona Gora
ZEILGOR
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Jelenia Gora
JELE
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
ŚLĄ
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Kluczbork
KLUCZ
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Bielsko-Biala
REKORD
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
KS Górnik Polkowice
GORNIK
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Pawlowice
PNIOW
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
LZS Starowice Dolne
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Carina Gubin
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Warta Gorzow
|
|
-
|
|
KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
STIL
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Unia Turza Slaska
UnTur
|
|
-
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw
SLEZA
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GWAR
|
|
-
|
|
Raków II Częstochowa
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Kujawsko - pomorsko - wielkopolska II
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Pogon II Szczecin
POGOII
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Notec Czarnkow
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
OKS Swit Skolwin
SWIS
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie
FLOTA
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
UNIAKUJ
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
BLEKSTAR
|
|
6
-
1
FT
|
|
Vineta Wolin
VIWO
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Elana Torun
ELAN
|
|
-
|
|
Unia Swarzedz
UNIASWA
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański
KPS
|
|
-
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Pomorsko - zachodniopomorska I
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Legia II Warszawa
LEGIAWAR
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow
OLIZAM
|
|
-
|
|
Warta Sieradz
WARTA
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Mlawa
MA
|
|
-
|
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi
PILICA
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Pelikan Lowicz
PELI
|
|
-
|
|
LKS 1926 Lomza
LOMZA
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
GKS Belchatow
GKS
|
|
-
|
|
GKS Wikielec
WIK
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
Concordia Elblag
CONC
|
|
-
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
|
  |
3.division Opolsko - Slaska IV
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow
|
|
8
-
0
FT
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa
SOKOLSIE
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Avia Swidnik
AVIA
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm
CHELM
|
|
-
|
|
Garbarnia Krakow
GARBA
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Wisloka Debica
|
|
-
|
|
Podhale Nowy Targ
PoNoTa
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Orleta Radzyn
ORLETA
|
|
-
|
|
Czarni Polaniec
CZARNI
|
|
11 May 19:29 |
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KSZO
|
|
-
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
SIA
|
|
|
|
  |
2.division
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice
CHO
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Polonia Bytom
POLBY
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Zaglebie 2
ZAGLIILUB
|
|
-
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
WISLA
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Hutnik Krakow
HUTA
|
|
-
|
|
Lech Poznan II
LECHPO
|
|
11 May 16:15 |
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS
|
|
-
|
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
KOTW
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
SANOWY
|
|
-
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
ELB
|
|
|
|
  |
2. HNL
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:50 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
NK Dubrava
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
NK Dugopolje
DUG
|
|
-
|
|
HNK Cibalia
Cib
|
|
|
|
  |
S-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Young Lions
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
DPMM FC
|
|
|
|
  |
Prva Liga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Rogaska
|
|
-
|
|
NK Aluminij
ALU
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
Domzale
DMZ
|
|
-
|
|
Radomlje
RADO
|
|
11 May 20:15 |
Maribor
MAR
|
|
-
|
|
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
OLLJ
|
|
|
|
  |
Dovera I. LSD - U19
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
FC KOŠICE-U19
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
AS Trencin-U19
TREN (YT)
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava-U19
TRNV (YT)
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
MFK Ružomberok-U19
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
FC TATRAN Prešov
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda-U19
DunSt (YT)
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
MSK Zilina-U19
ZLN (YT)
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-U19
PDBR (YT)
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
SK Slovan Bratislava-U19
SlBr (YT)
|
|
|
|
  |
Fortuna národní liga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
SK Lisen
Lis
|
|
-
|
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno
BRN
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
HnSlKr
|
|
-
|
|
MFK Chrudim
Chrd
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
1.FK Pribram
Prib
|
|
-
|
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
VysJih
|
|
|
|
  |
Regionalleague Ost
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Wiener Viktoria
VIK
|
|
-
|
|
SV Oberwart
OBE
|
|
|
|
  |
Regionalleague West
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FC Kufstein
KUF
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
SVG Reichenau
REIC
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
SV Wals-Grunau
GRU
|
|
-
|
|
Dornbirner SV
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
SV Austria Salzburg
SALZ
|
|
-
|
|
SCR Altach Amateure
ALT
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
VfB Hohenems
HOH
|
|
-
|
|
TSV St. Johann
JOH
|
|
|
|
  |
Regionalleague Mitte
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Ried SV Amat
REID
|
|
-
|
|
ASK Klagenfurt
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
AC Wolfsberger
WACA
|
|
-
|
|
Vöcklamarkt
VOCK
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
-
|
|
USV St. Anna/A.
|
|
|
|
  |
2. Landesliga Ost
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:30 |
Admira (Am)
ADMI
|
|
-
|
|
ASK Mannersdorf
MANN
|
|
11 May 16:30 |
SC Katzelsdorf
|
|
-
|
|
ASK Bad Vöslau
|
|
11 May 16:30 |
SV Sierndorf
|
|
-
|
|
Obergänserndorf
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
SV Horn Amateure
|
|
-
|
|
FC Bisamberg
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera Division Femenina
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Granada CF
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Real Betis Balompié
Real Betis
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Levante Las Planas W
|
|
-
|
|
Levante UD
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Real Madrid W
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético de Madrid W
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera RFEF - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Tarazona
SD
|
|
-
|
|
Sabadell
SBDL
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Lugo
LUG
|
|
-
|
|
Cornella
UDCL
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Gimnastic Tarragona
Nàstic
|
|
-
|
|
SD Logrones
SDLS
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Celta Vigo B
CLTB
|
|
-
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
MAJ
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Fuenlabrada
FNRD
|
|
-
|
|
Arenteiro
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera RFEF - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Recreativo Huelva
REC
|
|
-
|
|
Algeciras
ALGS
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Merida AD
|
|
-
|
|
CF Intercity
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Cordoba
COR
|
|
-
|
|
Sanluqueno
|
|
|
|
  |
Mineiro 2nd. Division
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 00:30 |
Democrata SL
DSL
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Tupi
TUP
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Nacional AC MG
NAC
|
|
-
|
|
Valeriodoce
VALE
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Caldense
CAL
|
|
-
|
|
URT
URT
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Brasil Farroupilha
BFA
|
|
-
|
|
Veranópolis
VER
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Cruzeiro RS
CRU
|
|
-
|
|
SC Gaúcho
SCG
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Glória
GLO
|
|
-
|
|
Esportivo BG
ESP
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Passo Fundo
PAS
|
|
-
|
|
União Frederiquense
FRE
|
|
|
|
  |
Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
São Gabriel
SGA
|
|
-
|
|
Pelotas
PEL
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Lajeadense
LAJ
|
|
-
|
|
Grêmio Bagé
GBA
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Futvida
FT
|
|
-
|
|
Aimoré
AIM
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Monsoon FC
MFC
|
|
-
|
|
Inter Santa Maria
ISM
|
|
|
|
  |
Ligue 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
JS Kabylie
JSK
|
|
-
|
|
CS Constantine
CSC
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
US Biskra
BIS
|
|
-
|
|
MC Oran
MCO
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
NC Magra
NCM
|
|
-
|
|
JS Saoura
JSS
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
USM Khenchela
USK
|
|
-
|
|
MC Alger
MCA
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
CR Belouizdad
CRB
|
|
-
|
|
Ben Aknoun
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Paradou AC
PAR
|
|
-
|
|
ASO Chlef
CHL
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Kimberley
|
|
-
|
|
Sansinena BB
SBB
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Sol de Mayo
SOL
|
|
-
|
|
Olimpo
OLI
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Santamarina
SAN
|
|
-
|
|
Círculo Deportivo
CNO
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Germinal de Rawson
CAG
|
|
-
|
|
Cipolletti
CIP
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Villa Mitre BB
VMI
|
|
-
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
RIN
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
San Martín Mendoza
SanMaMe
|
|
-
|
|
Argentino Monte Maíz
CDA
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Ciudad de Bolívar
CCB
|
|
-
|
|
Atenas de Río Cuarto
SprtvAte
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Juventud U San Luis
JSL
|
|
-
|
|
Estudiantes San Luis
ESL
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Huracán Las Heras
HLH
|
|
-
|
|
Ferro General Pico
FGP
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 3
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
El Linqueño de Lincoln
CAL
|
|
-
|
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento
PRO
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
Douglas Haig
DOU
|
|
-
|
|
Def. de Belgrano VR
BVR
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
CHI
|
|
-
|
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
SLP
|
|
|
|
  |
Federal A - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 02:00 |
Sarmiento de Resistencia
SRE
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Boca Unidos
BOU
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Crucero del Norte
CRU
|
|
-
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
SOL
|
|
11 May 21:30 |
San Martín de Formosa
SMF
|
|
-
|
|
Central Norte
CNO
|
|
|
|
  |
Primera C - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Puerto Nuevo
PNU
|
|
-
|
|
Deportivo Muñíz
MUÑ
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Atlas
ATL
|
|
-
|
|
Deportivo Paraguayo
PAR
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Central Córdoba
CCO
|
|
-
|
|
Club Mercedes
CME
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Lugano
LUG
|
|
-
|
|
General Lamadrid
LAM
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Juventud Unida
JUV
|
|
-
|
|
Ituzaingó
ITU
|
|
|
|
  |
European Women's Under-17 Championship - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
Norway-U17
NOR-U17
|
|
-
|
|
Sweden-U17
SWE-U17
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
France-U17
FRA-U17
|
|
-
|
|
England-U17
ENG-U17
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Metallurg Bekabad
|
|
-
|
|
Qizilqum
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Olympic
|
|
-
|
|
Pakhtakor
PktrT
|
|
|
|
  |
Thai Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Ratchaburi FC
Rtchbr
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Muang Thong United
MngThnU
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
Chiangrai United
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Nakhon Pathom United F.C.
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Sukhothai
Sukh
|
|
-
|
|
Police Tero FC
POLTr
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Tianjin Teda
TnjTd
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua
SHAN
|
|
11 May 13:35 |
Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Shandong Luneng Taishan
ShLnTs
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Beijing Guoan
BeijingG
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Meizhou Hakka
|
|
|
|
  |
Júniores U19 - Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Benfica-U19
BEN
|
|
-
|
|
FC Porto-U19
FCP
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Sporting Braga-U19
BRA
|
|
-
|
|
Farense-U19
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Famalicão-U19
FAJ
|
|
-
|
|
Academico Viseu-U19
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Sporting CP-U19
SCP
|
|
-
|
|
Vitória Guimarães-U19
VIG
|
|
|
|
  |
Júniores U19 - Sul Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
SC Lusitânia-U19
|
|
-
|
|
Belenenses-U19
BEL
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Alverca-U19
ALJ
|
|
-
|
|
Estoril Praia-U19
EST
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Académica-U19
ACA
|
|
-
|
|
Vitória Setubal-U19
VIS
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Beira-Mar-U19
BMJ
|
|
-
|
|
Torreense-U19
TOR
|
|
|
|
  |
Júniores U19 - Norte Relegation
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Marítimo-U19
MAJ
|
|
-
|
|
Chaves-U19
CHA
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Rio Ave-U19
RIO
|
|
-
|
|
Paços de Ferreira-U19
PAF
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Boavista-U19
BOA
|
|
-
|
|
Lusitânia Lourosa-U19
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Gil Vicente-U19
GIV
|
|
-
|
|
Vizela-U19
VIZ
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Hamburg
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Düneberg 1.
|
|
0
-
9
FT
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
Nind
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchh
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Harksheide 1
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
TSV Sasel
|
|
-
|
|
SV Rugenbergen
Rugn
|
|
|
|
  |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TENNIS-BB
|
|
0
-
4
FT
|
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
LICH
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Rostocker FC
|
|
2
-
7
FT
|
|
RSV Eintracht 1949
|
|
|
|
  |
Bremen-Liga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
ESC Geestemünde
GEEST
|
|
5
-
2
FT
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
Brmrh
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Blumenthaler SV
Blum
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
TUSKA
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
KSV Vatan Sport
VtSp
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
TS Woltmershausen
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Brinkumer SV
Brink
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Oberneuland
Obnlnd
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Leher TS
Lhr
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
SC Vahr Blockdiek
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Bremer TS Neustadt
BTSN
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
SV Werder Bremen II
WrdBrmnAm.
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
SG Aumund-Vegesack
AumVg
|
|
-
|
|
FC Union 60
Un60
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
SV Hemelingen
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Tura Bremen
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
TSV Bordesholm
Bord
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
DoLüb
|
|
-
|
|
TSV Nordmark Satrup
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
MTSV Hohenwestedt
|
|
-
|
|
Heider SV
Heid
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Oldenburger SV
ODBGS
|
|
-
|
|
SV Eichede
Eichd
|
|
|
|
  |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SV 09 Arnstadt
|
|
4
-
3
FT
|
|
Ludwigsfelder FC
LUDW
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Bischofswerdaer FV
BSFSW
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
VfL Halle 96
HALLE
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
VFC Plauen
Plauen
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
VfB 1921 Krieschow
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfBGH
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
1. FC Magdeburg II
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
SAND
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
VfB Auerbach
VfBAub
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SC Freital
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
|
|
|
  |
Hessenliga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
1. FC 1906 Erlensee
FCE
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
FSV Fernwald
FERN
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
KSV Baunatal
KSVBnt
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
SV Weidenhausen
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
VfB 1905 Marburg
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau
ALZ
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Gießen
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
TUS Dietkirchen
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
SC Viktoria Griesheim
GRIES
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
1. Hanauer FC
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
SC 1960 Hanau
|
|
-
|
|
SV Steinbach1920
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Nord
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Eintracht Trier
EntrchtTr
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
FK Pirmasens Am.
PRMam
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
VfR Wormatia Worms
WrWrms
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
SV Auersmacher
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RWKoblenz
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
TSG Pfeddersheim
TAGPfdd
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
FV Engers 07
|
|
-
|
|
SV Morlautern
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
KRBCH
|
|
-
|
|
FV Dudenhofen
FVD
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern Am.
KaisAm.
|
|
-
|
|
FV 07 Diefflen
DIEF
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
TuS Mechtersheim
TuSMe
|
|
-
|
|
SV Gonsenheim
GONS
|
|
|
|
  |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SV Meppen II
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FSV Schöningen
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Delmenhorst
|
|
-
|
|
SV Arminia Hannover
HANN
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
RAM-EH
|
|
-
|
|
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
WOLF
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Eintracht Celle
MTV
|
|
-
|
|
BSV SW Rehden
Rehden
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga Nord
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Hannover 96 II (U23)
Hann96Am.
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV
EIMS
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh
JEDD
|
|
-
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
VENH
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
DROC
|
|
-
|
|
FC Kilia Kiel
KLK
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga Südwest
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSVHK
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
TuS Koblenz
TuSKbl
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz05Am.
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
KckOffnbch
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
TSVSM
|
|
7
-
0
FT
|
|
TSG Balingen Fußball
BAL
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSV Steinbach Haiger
STEI
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
FC 08 Homburg
08Hmbrg
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSG Hoffenheim II
1899HoffAm.
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FRNK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
StrrgKck
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
SGV Freiberg Fußball
FREI
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Bahlinger SC
BAHL
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
VfBSttt
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
VfR Aalen
VfRA
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
AstWlldf
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga West
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt
BOCH
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Wuppertaler SV
WUPP
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RtWsAh
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
BMunAm.
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
FrtnDssAm.
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
SV Rödinghausen
SvRdngh
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FC Gütersloh
Gtrsl
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
1. FC Köln U23
KölnAm.
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
1. FC Düren
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
TSV Alemannia Aachen
AAC
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SC Fortuna Köln
FrtKln
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Schalke 04 U23
Schlk04Am.
|
|
|
|
  |
Regional Liga Bayern
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining
SVSch-Hn
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
FCWzbKck
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
DJK Vilzing
VILZ
|
|
7
-
0
FT
|
|
SV Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVggGFAm.
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Bayern München II
BrnMnchAm.
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansb
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Sch05
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FV Illertissen
FVIlltssn
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
TSV Buchbach
TSVBchb
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FC Augsburg II
AgsbAm.
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Eintracht Bamberg
EntrBmb
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSV Aubstadt
Ausb
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SVVktA
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Incheon
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Seoul
SEO
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Gangwon
|
|
3
-
3
FT
|
|
Daejeon
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Daegu
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Gwangju FC
|
|
|
|
  |
K League 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Busan
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Asan
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Ansan Greeners
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
Seoul E.
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Suwon Bluewings
SSB
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Cheonan City
|
|
|
|
  |
Youth Premiere League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Kryvbas 2020 (YT)
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Zhytomyr (YT)
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
PFC Olexandria (YT)
PFCO-U21
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
SC Dnipro-1(YT)
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT)
CHO-U21
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Metalist 1925 (YT)
|
|
|
|
  |
Kuwaiti League - Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:05 |
Al Arabi
ARAB
|
|
-
|
|
Al Salmiya
SALM
|
|
11 May 20:20 |
Al Kuwait
KUW
|
|
-
|
|
Al Naser
NASAR
|
|
|
|
  |
Northern NSW
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 06:30 |
Lambton J.
LamJaf
|
|
7
-
0
FT
|
|
Adamstown Rosebud
AdamRo
|
|
11 May 06:30 |
Edgeworth E.
EdgeEa
|
|
-
|
|
Maitland
MAI
|
|
11 May 08:00 |
Lake Macquarie
LaMacq
|
|
-
|
|
Newcastle Olympic
HamOlyWar
|
|
|
|
  |
New South Wales
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Central Coast U21
|
|
-
|
|
St. George FC
StGeo
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
NWS Spirit
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
Wolves
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Hills Brumbies
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
APIA Leichhardt Youth
API
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Sydney Olympic
SdnOly
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
|
11 May 11:15 |
St. George City
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
SuthSha
|
|
|
|
  |
Queensland League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Gold Coast Knights
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Redlands
RedUni
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Peninsula
PenPow
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Moreton City Excelsior
|
|
11 May 10:15 |
Wynnum Wolves
|
|
0
-
7
FT
|
|
Queensland Lions
QueeLi
|
|
|
|
  |
South Australian League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 07:30 |
Adelaide Comets
AdeCom
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
Croydon Kings
CroyK
|
|
11 May 07:30 |
Campbelltown City
CampC
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Para Hills Knights
PaHiKn
|
|
11 May 07:30 |
Adelaide Raiders
AdeRai
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Modbury Jets
ModJts
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
White City
WhitC
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Adelaide U21
|
|
|
|
  |
Victoria League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 07:00 |
Moreland City
MC
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Dandenong Thunder
Dan
|
|
11 May 07:00 |
Manningham United Blues
|
|
4
-
5
FT
|
|
Altona Magic
Alt
|
|
11 May 07:00 |
Avondale FC
Avon
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
MelSha
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Hume City
Hum
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
Oak
|
|
|
|
  |
Tasmania Premiere League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 06:30 |
Devonport
DEV
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
GLEKN
|
|
11 May 08:30 |
Riverside Olympic
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Clarence Zebras
|
|
11 May 08:45 |
Launceston
LauC
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
South Hobart
SouHob
|
|
11 May 08:45 |
Kingborough Lions
KINGLI
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
Launceston United
LU
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Turan
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
ZHET
|
|
|
|
  |
J-League Division 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 07:00 |
Shimizu S-Pulse
ShmzS-P
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
|
11 May 07:00 |
Vegalta Sendai
VgltSnd
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
Kusatsu
ThspKsts
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga II - Promotion Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FKC
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
AS FC Gloria Buzău
GLO
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
CS Mioveni
MIO
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Corvinul Hunedoara
HUN
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Unirea Slobozia
SLO
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
1599 Șelimbăr
CSS
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga II - Relegation Group A
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
MET
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Arges Pitesti
ARG
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
CSC Dumbrăvița
CSD
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CEA
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
FC Unirea Dej
FCU
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
CSM Alexandria
CSA
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga II - Relegation Group B
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
CSS
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
CON
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Progresul Spartac
FCP
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
CS Tunari
CST
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Chindia Târgoviste
CHT
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
CSM Slatina
CMS
|
|
|
|
  |
Erovnuli Liga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Dinamo Batumi
DINB
|
|
-
|
|
Telavi
|
|
|
|
  |
Superliga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
KF Laçi
LACI
|
|
-
|
|
FK Kukësi
KUKE
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Teuta Durrës
TEUDU
|
|
-
|
|
Dinamo Tirana
DinaTi
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Egnatia
|
|
-
|
|
KF Tirana
TIRA
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Vllaznia Shkodër
VLLAZ
|
|
-
|
|
Skënderbeu Korçë
SKRB
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
KF Partizani Tirana
PARTI
|
|
-
|
|
Erzeni
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula
ARST
|
|
-
|
|
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
NEFN
|
|
|
|
  |
Professional League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Al-Hilal
HilRiya
|
|
-
|
|
Al-Hazem
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Al-Raed
RAED
|
|
-
|
|
Al Taee
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Al-Shabab
ShabRiy
|
|
-
|
|
Al Ahli SC
AhlJddh
|
|
|
|
  |
Derde Divisie Zaterdag
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Harkemase Boys
HARK BOYS
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk
SPART NIJ
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
VV Eemdijk
VVE
|
|
0
-
3
FT
|
|
RKVV DEM
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
FC Rijnvogels
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
SV Urk
Urk
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
IJsselmeervogels
IJSSEL
|
|
-
|
|
DOVO
DOVO
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 ERM
|
|
-
|
|
ODIN '59
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
USV Hercules
USV HERC
|
|
-
|
|
RKAV Volendam
RKAV
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
HSC'21
HSC'21
|
|
-
|
|
SC Genemuiden
SC GENEM
|
|
11 May 18:30 |
Hoogeveen
|
|
-
|
|
Staphorst
STARP
|
|
|
|
  |
Derde Divisie Zondag
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
HSV Hoek
HSV H
|
|
-
|
|
Oss '20
OSS
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Kloetinge
KLOET
|
|
-
|
|
SteDoCo
SDC
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
VV TEC
VV TEC
|
|
-
|
|
BVV Barendrecht
BVVB
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
-
|
|
v.v OJC Rosmalen
v.v OJC ROSM
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
UNA
UNA
|
|
-
|
|
Sportlust'46
SPORT'46
|
|
|
|
  |
Tweede Divisie
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Koninklijke HFC
KON HFC
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
HHC Hardenberg
HHC HARD
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
SVV Scheveningen
SVV SCH
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Jong Almere City FC
ALM Jong
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
GVVV
GVVV
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Spakenburg
SPAK
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
RIJN BOYS
|
|
-
|
|
FC Lisse
FC LIS
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
AFC
AFC
|
|
-
|
|
ACV
ACV
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
ADO'20
ADO'20
|
|
-
|
|
Kozakken Boys
KOZ BOYS
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
Katwijk
KATW
|
|
-
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
EXC M
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
SPAR ROTT Jong
|
|
-
|
|
Quick Boys
QUI BOYS
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
De Treffers
DE TREFF
|
|
-
|
|
Noordwijk
NOORD
|
|
|
|
  |
Vtora Liga
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Belasitsa
Belas
|
|
-
|
|
Ludogorets B
LUD
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Spartak Varna
SpVrn
|
|
-
|
|
Litex Lovech
LIT
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
MAR
|
|
-
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
BAL
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
FC Yantra 2019
FCY
|
|
-
|
|
Sportist Svoge
SprtstSvg
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Dunav Ruse
DUN
|
|
-
|
|
Montana 1921
MON
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Bdin Vidin
BV
|
|
-
|
|
Spartak Pleven
PLE
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Chernomorets 1919
C1
|
|
-
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia B
CSK
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Septemvri Sofia
SEP
|
|
-
|
|
Strumska Slava
STR
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Kitara FC
KFC
|
|
-
|
|
Busoga United
JIN
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Wakiso Giants
WFC
|
|
-
|
|
Mbarara City
MBA
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
URA FC
URA
|
|
-
|
|
KCCA FC
KCC
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Maroons FC
MAR
|
|
-
|
|
Bright Stars
BRI
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
UPDF FC
UPD
|
|
-
|
|
SC Villa
VILL
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
BUL FC
BFC
|
|
-
|
|
Gaddafi FC
GFC
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
NEC FC
|
|
-
|
|
Vipers SC
VIP
|
|
|
|
  |
LPF - Apertura Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Tauro
TAU
|
|
-
|
|
Independiente La Chorrera
ILC
|
|
|
|
  |
NISA - Serie
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Georgia Lions
|
|
-
|
|
Michigan Stars FC
MSF
|
|
|
|
  |
AHL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 01:00 |
Cleveland Monsters
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Belleville Senators
|
|
11 May 01:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack
|
|
2
-
1
sd
FT
|
|
Providence Bruins
|
|
11 May 01:05 |
Rochester Americans
|
|
2
-
5
FT
|
|
Syracuse Crunch
|
|
11 May 02:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals
|
|
4
-
1
FT
|
|
Texas Stars
|
|
11 May 04:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Calgary Wranglers
|
|
|
|
  |
Quebec Major Junior Hockey league - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
|
|
0
-
1
sd
FT
|
|
Drummondville Voltigeurs
|
|
|
|
  |
Western Hockey League - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 04:00 |
Portland Winterhawks
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Moose Jaw Warriors
|
|
|
|
  |
AIHL League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning
|
|
1
-
4
FT
|
|
Sydney Bears
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline
|
|
2
-
7
FT
|
|
Melbourne Mustangs
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs
|
|
3
-
4
FT
|
|
Newcastle North Stars
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Melbourne Ice
|
|
4
-
2
FT
|
|
Canberra Brave
|
|
11 May 10:30 |
Perth Thunder
|
|
9
-
3
FT
|
|
Central Coast Rhinos
|
|
|
|
  |
LNB Pro A
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Limoges
LMG
|
|
-
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
BRGBR
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Saint-Quentin
STQNT
|
|
-
|
|
Strasbourg
STRSB
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Nancy
NA
|
|
-
|
|
Gravelines-Dunkerque
GRDNK
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Roanne
ROAN
|
|
-
|
|
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYON
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Le Portel
LPRTL
|
|
-
|
|
Paris Basketball
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Boulogne-Levallois
PLVLL
|
|
-
|
|
Nanterre
NNTR
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Ada Blois
|
|
-
|
|
Monaco
MNC
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Dijon
DJN
|
|
-
|
|
Le Mans
LMNS
|
|
11 May 19:15 |
Cholet
CHO
|
|
-
|
|
Chalon/Saône
CHAL
|
|
|
|
  |
LFB - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:45 |
Basket Landes
LNDS
|
|
-
|
|
ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq
VDAS
|
|
|
|
  |
Serie A - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Umana Reyer Venezia
VEN
|
|
-
|
|
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
EMIL
|
|
11 May 20:45 |
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
BOL
|
|
-
|
|
Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona
TORT
|
|
|
|
  |
Seria A2 - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
FJC
|
|
-
|
|
Apu Old Wild West Udine
AOWWU
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Urania Milano
|
|
-
|
|
Tezenis Verona
VERON
|
|
|
|
  |
Tauron Basket Liga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:30 |
Spojnia Stargard
|
|
-
|
|
Anwil Wloclawek
ANWL
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Legia Warszawa BC
|
|
-
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
SZCZ
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Nationala - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
CSO Voluntari
SCOV
|
|
-
|
|
FC Arges Pitesti
PIT
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Nationala - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
CSM Baschet Petrolul Ploiesti
|
|
-
|
|
CS Municipal 2007 Focsani
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
CS Municipal Targu Jiu
CS
|
|
-
|
|
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
ABC Laguna B
|
|
|
|
  |
Superleague Division 1 - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Dynamo Vladivostok
|
|
74
-
52
FT
|
|
Khimki Moscow
|
|
|
|
  |
VTB United League - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Lokomotiv Kuban
LOKUB
|
|
89
-
83
FT
|
|
Unics
UNI
|
|
|
|
  |
Eurovia SBL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Patrioti Levice
LE
|
|
-
|
|
Spišskí Rytieri
SNV
|
|
|
|
  |
G4S Meistriliiga - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
ROCK
|
|
-
|
|
Pärnu Sadam
PÄR
|
|
|
|
  |
OlyBet LBL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
BK Ventspils
VEN
|
|
101
-
76
FT
|
|
BK Liepaja
LIEP
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BKUnL
|
|
-
|
|
BK ARMEX Děčín
BKDec
|
|
|
|
  |
Super Ligi
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Bursaspor
BUR
|
|
-
|
|
Fenerbahçe
FEN
|
|
|
|
  |
TBL - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Mersin BSB
|
|
79
-
77
FT
|
|
Gaziantep Basketbol
GAZ
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Ipswich Force
Ips
|
|
91
-
87
FT
|
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers
GCR
|
|
98
-
94
FT
|
|
Northside Wizards
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
|
|
99
-
94
FT
|
|
Cairns Marlins
Cai
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
Townsville Heat
Town
|
|
87
-
102
FT
|
|
Mackay Meteors
Mac
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans
|
|
106
-
64
FT
|
|
Logan Thunder
Log
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
NW Tasmania
NW Tas
|
|
74
-
84
FT
|
|
Melbourne Tigers
Melbour
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Geelong
Geelon
|
|
74
-
85
FT
|
|
Sandringham Sabres
Sandrin
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Bendigo Braves
Bendi
|
|
90
-
79
FT
|
|
Frankston
Franks
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
Casey Cavaliers
|
|
69
-
87
FT
|
|
Kilsyth
Kilsyt
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
Ballarat
Ballar
|
|
95
-
82
FT
|
|
Eltham
Elt
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Knox Raiders
Knox
|
|
91
-
98
FT
|
|
Waverley
Wav
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Dandenong
Danden
|
|
97
-
101
FT
|
|
Keilor Thunder
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Ringwood Hawks
Ring
|
|
91
-
99
FT
|
|
Diamond Valley
Dia
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:30 |
Forestville Eagles
FoE
|
|
89
-
88
FT
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
SAP
|
|
11 May 12:45 |
Woodville Warriors
WooW
|
|
96
-
104
FT
|
|
Central Districts Lions
CDL
|
|
11 May 12:45 |
Sturt Sabres
StS
|
|
81
-
104
FT
|
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
WAB
|
|
11 May 12:45 |
Eastern Mavericks
EaM
|
|
76
-
77
FT
|
|
North Adelaide Rockets
NAR
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Southern Tigers
SouT
|
|
71
-
106
FT
|
|
Norwood Flames
NorF
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Geraldton Buccaneers
GeralBu
|
|
72
-
87
FT
|
|
East Perth Eagles
EPEag
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Perth Redbacks
PerRe
|
|
73
-
81
FT
|
|
South West Slammers
SWSla
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Warwick Senators
StirSe
|
|
113
-
93
FT
|
|
Beeliar Boodjar
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
Lakeside Lightning
LakeLi
|
|
90
-
111
FT
|
|
Willetton Tigers
WilIeTi
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Goldfields Giants
GoldGi
|
|
94
-
107
FT
|
|
Mandurah Magic
ManMa
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
KalaES
|
|
72
-
91
FT
|
|
Rockingham Flames
RockiF
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 North - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Ipswich Force W
Ips W
|
|
74
-
106
FT
|
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks W
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers W
GCR W
|
|
63
-
95
FT
|
|
Northside Wizards W
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Townsville Flames W
Town W
|
|
101
-
73
FT
|
|
Mackay Meteorettes W
Mac W
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Sunshine Coast Phoenix W
|
|
88
-
68
FT
|
|
Cairns W
Cai W
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans W
|
|
76
-
83
FT
|
|
Logan Thunder W
Log W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 South - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Bendigo W
Bendi
|
|
57
-
84
FT
|
|
Frankston W
Frank
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Geelong W
Geelon
|
|
63
-
71
FT
|
|
Sandringham W
Sandrin
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Ballarat W
Ballar
|
|
75
-
66
FT
|
|
Eltham Wildcats W
Elt W
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Casey Cavaliers W
|
|
73
-
79
FT
|
|
Kilsyth W
Kilsyt
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Dandenong Rangers W
Dande
|
|
64
-
69
FT
|
|
Keilor Thunder W
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Ringwood Hawks W
Ring W
|
|
75
-
103
FT
|
|
Diamond Valley W
Dia W
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Launceston W
Launces
|
|
78
-
67
FT
|
|
Melbourne Tigers W
Melbo
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Knox W
Knox
|
|
73
-
63
FT
|
|
Waverley W
Wav W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 Central - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 10:45 |
Forestville Eagles W
FoE W
|
|
92
-
55
FT
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers W
SAP W
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Woodville Warriors W
Woo W
|
|
79
-
88
FT
|
|
Central Districts Lions W
CDL W
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Eastern Mavericks W
EaM W
|
|
45
-
71
FT
|
|
North Adelaide Rockets W
NAR W
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Southern Tigers W
SouT W
|
|
58
-
54
FT
|
|
Norwood Flames W
NoF W
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Sturt Sabres W
StS W
|
|
62
-
58
FT
|
|
West Adelaide Bearcats W
WAB W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 West - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Warwick Senators W
StirSe W
|
|
70
-
87
FT
|
|
Beeliar Boodjar W
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Perth Redbacks W
PerRe W
|
|
95
-
54
FT
|
|
South West Slammers W
SWSla W
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
Lakeside Lightning W
LakeLi W
|
|
97
-
79
FT
|
|
Willetton Tigers W
WilleTi W
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Goldfields Giants W
|
|
53
-
70
FT
|
|
Mandurah Magic W
MamMa W
|
|
11 May 12:30 |
Kalamunda Eastern Suns W
KalaES W
|
|
51
-
97
FT
|
|
Rockingham Flames W
RockiF W
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Herrar
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Central Coast Crusaders
CCCru
|
|
67
-
97
FT
|
|
Canberra Gunners
Canber
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Newcastle Falcons
NewFo
|
|
53
-
76
FT
|
|
BA CoE
BA CoE
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Sydney Comets
SydCo
|
|
86
-
66
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
SutS
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Norths Bears
NorBe
|
|
96
-
86
FT
|
|
Penrith Panthers Basket
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Illawarra Hawks II
lllawaH
|
|
101
-
91
FT
|
|
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders
HKuSpid
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Bankstown Bruins
BanBru
|
|
84
-
106
FT
|
|
Albury-Wodonga Bandits
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Maitland Mustangs
MaitMu
|
|
86
-
101
FT
|
|
Hills Hornets
HillsHo
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Inner West Bulls
IWB
|
|
79
-
82
FT
|
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
MWSEag
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL 1 East - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 08:00 |
Norths Bears W
NorBe W
|
|
78
-
68
FT
|
|
Penrith Panthers BK W
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Illawarra Hawks W
lllawaH W
|
|
83
-
58
FT
|
|
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders W
HKuSpid W
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Maitland Mustangs W
|
|
56
-
72
FT
|
|
Hills Hornets W
HillsHo W
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Bankstown Bruins W
BanBru W
|
|
73
-
92
FT
|
|
Albury-Wodonga Bandits W
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Inner West Bulls W
|
|
54
-
72
FT
|
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles W
MWSEag W
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Central Coast Crusaders W
|
|
92
-
79
FT
|
|
Canberra Nationals W
Canber
|
|
11 May 11:15 |
Newcastle Falcons W
NewFo W
|
|
73
-
64
FT
|
|
BA CoE W
BA CoE
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
Sydney Comets W
SydCo W
|
|
61
-
75
FT
|
|
Sutherland Sharks W
SutS W
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Men
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Keysborough
|
|
99
-
73
FT
|
|
Western Port Steelers
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Blackburn Vikings
|
|
85
-
115
FT
|
|
McKinnon Cougars
McKin
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Camberwell Dragons
|
|
75
-
111
FT
|
|
Wyndham Basketball
|
|
|
|
  |
Big V - State Championship Women
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Warrnambool Mermaids W
|
|
65
-
57
FT
|
|
Hume City W
HumC W
|
|
11 May 10:00 |
Camberwell Dragons W
|
|
66
-
102
FT
|
|
Wyndham Basketball W
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Bulleen Boomers W
Bul W
|
|
93
-
52
FT
|
|
Sherbrooke W
|
|
|
|
  |
Nacional A - 1st Phase
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 01:00 |
Platense
CAP
|
|
82
-
83
FT
|
|
Quimsa
QSA
|
|
11 May 02:00 |
Peñarol
PEÑ
|
|
84
-
77
FT
|
|
Argentino de Junín
ARG
|
|
11 May 03:00 |
Riachuelo La Rioja
RLR
|
|
85
-
77
FT
|
|
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
|
|
11 May 03:10 |
Zarate
|
|
78
-
69
FT
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
GYE
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:40 |
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
|
|
-
|
|
Hapoel Holon
|
|
|
|
  |
Philippine Cup - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 09:00 |
Terrafirma Dyip
|
|
106
-
95
FT
|
|
San Miguel Beermen
|
|
11 May 12:15 |
Barangay Ginebra
|
|
99
-
77
FT
|
|
Magnolia Hotshots
|
|
|
|
  |
NBB Liga Nacional - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
Minas TC
MIN
|
|
-
|
|
São Paulo
SPB
|
|
|
|
  |
Ferfi NB I - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
TLI-Alba Fehervar
FEH
|
|
-
|
|
Zalakeramia-ZTE KK
ZALA
|
|
11 May 19:45 |
Falco KC Szombathely
SZOM
|
|
-
|
|
Szolnoki Olaj
OLAJ
|
|
|
|
  |
Ferfi NB I - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
ASZF
|
|
-
|
|
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
SZED
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Atomeromu SE
ATOM
|
|
-
|
|
OSE Lions
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
EGIS Körmend
KÖRM
|
|
-
|
|
Kaposvari KK
KAP
|
|
|
|
  |
B.League - B1 - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 06:05 |
San En Neophoenix
|
|
70
-
77
FT
|
|
Hiroshima Dragonflies
|
|
11 May 08:05 |
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
|
|
78
-
69
FT
|
|
Mikawa Seahorses
|
|
11 May 12:05 |
Tokyo Alvark
|
|
73
-
69
FT
|
|
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
|
|
11 May 12:30 |
Utsunomiya Brex
|
|
67
-
58
FT
|
|
Chiba Jets Funabashi
|
|
|
|
  |
B.League - B2 - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 07:00 |
Shiga Lake Stars
|
|
91
-
86
FT
|
|
Yamagata Wyverns
|
|
11 May 08:00 |
Altiri Chiba
|
|
93
-
97
FT
|
|
Koshigaya Alphas
|
|
|
|
  |
NBL
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 06:00 |
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
|
|
116
-
105
FT
|
|
Otago Nuggets
|
|
11 May 09:30 |
Auckland Tuatara
|
|
110
-
72
FT
|
|
Manawatu Jets
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupp A
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 00:30 |
Spartans DC
ESP
|
|
88
-
80
FT
|
|
Llaneros de Guárico
LDG
|
|
11 May 23:00 |
Pioneros
|
|
-
|
|
Llaneros de Guárico
LDG
|
|
11 May 23:30 |
Toros de Aragua
TDA
|
|
-
|
|
Trotamundos de Carabobo
TDC
|
|
|
|
  |
SuperLiga Profesional - Grupp B
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 00:45 |
Piratas de La Guaira
BUC
|
|
81
-
67
FT
|
|
Héroes de Falcon
HDF
|
|
11 May 01:00 |
Marinos de Anzoátegui
MAR
|
|
92
-
65
FT
|
|
Gaiteros del Zulia
GDZ
|
|
|
|
  |
LPB - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
UD Oliveirense
OLI
|
|
-
|
|
CD Póvoa
CDP
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
SL Benfica
BEN
|
|
-
|
|
Vitória Guimarães
VIT
|
|
|
|
  |
Dominos Deilid Men playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 21:15 |
Njardvik
|
|
-
|
|
Valur
|
|
|
|
  |
LNB - Play Offs
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 02:30 |
Naviera Ulloa
|
|
73
-
76
FT
|
|
Sportiva Italiana
|
|
|
|
  |
HTH GO Ligaen Damer - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Team Esbjerg
ESB
|
|
35
-
24
FT
|
|
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Ikast
|
|
|
|
  |
HTH GO Ligaen Damer - Kvalifikation
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
BJS
|
|
-
|
|
Holstebro Håndbold
TTH Tivs
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Bundesliga - Damer
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
SG BBM Bietigheim
Biet
|
|
-
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
Olden
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
|
|
-
|
|
HSG Bad Wildungen
BaWil
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
|
|
-
|
|
Buxtehuder SV
Bux
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Thüringer HC
Thür
|
|
-
|
|
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BloLipp
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
|
|
-
|
|
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
Dortm
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
TuS Metzingen
Metz
|
|
-
|
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
BenAue
|
|
|
|
  |
PGNiG Superliga Women - Winners stage
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Energa AZS Koszalin
ENE
|
|
-
|
|
Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
ZAG
|
|
|
|
  |
PGNiG Superliga - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
KS Gwardia Opole
GWA
|
|
-
|
|
SPR Tarnow
|
|
|
|
  |
Noi NB I Women
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Budaors W
Bud
|
|
-
|
|
Alba Fehervar W
AFKC
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Kisvardai KC W
KisMaG
|
|
-
|
|
Vasas SC W
|
|
11 May 17:15 |
Gyori Audi ETO KC
GAETO
|
|
-
|
|
Ferencvaros W
FTCRCH
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Kozarmisleny W
|
|
-
|
|
DVSC Schaeffler W
DVSCK
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Vaci W
VaNKSE
|
|
-
|
|
Dunaujvarosi W
DunKKA
|
|
|
|
  |
MOL Liga Women - Placerings matcher
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:15 |
HK Slovan Duslo Sala
SALA
|
|
-
|
|
MSK Dunajska Streda
|
|
|
|
  |
MOL Liga Women - Playouts
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
HC Plzen
PLZ
|
|
-
|
|
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava
OSTR
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
DHK Zora Olomouc
OLOM
|
|
-
|
|
HC Zlin
ZLIN-W
|
|
|
|
  |
Primeira Div. Feminina - Winner Stage
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:45 |
SL Benfica
SLB
|
|
-
|
|
Colégio Gaia
GAI
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Cj Almeida Garrett
|
|
-
|
|
ABC Braga/UMinho
ABB
|
|
|
|
  |
Superleague Women - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
CSKA Moscow HC
|
|
30
-
21
FT
|
|
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
ASTRA
|
|
|
|
  |
Superleague Women 5-8
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
HC Kuban Krasnodar
KUBA
|
|
-
|
|
Zvezda Zvenigorod
ZVEZDA
|
|
|
|
  |
Premijer Liga BiH
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
RK Gracanica
GRACA
|
|
-
|
|
RK Vogosca
VOG
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
RK Leotar
|
|
-
|
|
RK Hercegovina
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
RK Capljina
|
|
-
|
|
Maglaj
MAGL
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
RK Krivaja
KRIVA
|
|
-
|
|
RK Sloga Doboj
SLOG
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
RK Izvidac
IZVID
|
|
-
|
|
RK Konjuh
KONH
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
RK Gorazde
|
|
-
|
|
RK Sloboda Tuzla
SLOB
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Nationala Women
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:30 |
CS Magura Cisnadiei
MAG
|
|
-
|
|
HC Zalau
ZAL
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
CSM Bucuresti
BUC
|
|
-
|
|
CSM Targu Jiu
CTJ
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
CS Dacia Mioveni
NEP
|
|
-
|
|
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
STB
|
|
|
|
  |
Men's Division 1 - Championship Playoff
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
MLZ
|
|
-
|
|
Ramat Hasharon
RAM
|
|
|
|
  |
EHF European League - Damer - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
CS Gloria Bistrita
BIS
|
|
37
-
26
FT
|
|
HC Dunarea Braila
BRA
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Storhamar
STO
|
|
-
|
|
Nantes LA
NNTS
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Advantage Cars Prague Open - Prague
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
Molcan
Molcan
|
|
0
-
1
slut
|
|
Onclin
Onclin
|
|
11 May 12:15 |
Kodat
Kodat
|
|
0
-
2
slut
|
|
Vesely
Vesely
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP - Challenger Tour - Challenger Francavilla al Mare - Francavilla
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Hardt
Hardt
|
|
-
|
|
Berrettini
Berrettini
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Droguet
Droguet
|
|
-
|
|
Agamenone
Agamenone
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - DANUBE Upper Austria Open - Mauthausen
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Comesana
Comesana
|
|
0
-
1
slut
|
|
Pouille
Pouille
|
|
11 May 15:15 |
Kuzmanov
Kuzmanov
|
|
-
|
|
Kovalik
Kovalik
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Double - Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
C.Eubanks/J.Peers
C.Eubanks/J.Peers
|
|
0
-
2
slut
|
|
S.Bolelli/A.Vavassori
S.Bolelli/A.Vavassori
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
R.Matos/A.Molteni
R.Matos/A.Molteni
|
|
2
-
0
slut
|
|
A.Mannarino/P.Martinez
A.Mannarino/P.Martinez
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
M.Melo/A.Zverev
M.Melo/A.Zverev
|
|
1
-
2
slut
|
|
A.Bublik/B.Shelton
A.Bublik/B.Shelton
|
|
11 May 12:15 |
A.Behar/A.Pavlasek
A.Behar/A.Pavlasek
|
|
1
-
2
slut
|
|
H.Nys/J.Zielinski
H.Nys/J.Zielinski
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
S.Korda/J.Thompson
S.Korda/J.Thompson
|
|
1
-
2
slut
|
|
R.Ram/J.Salisbury
R.Ram/J.Salisbury
|
|
11 May 14:45 |
S.Gonzalez/E.Roger-Vasselin
S.Gonzalez/E.Roger-Vasselin
|
|
-
|
|
N.Lammons/J.Withrow
N.Lammons/J.Withrow
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
M.Arevalo/M.Pavic
M.Arevalo/M.Pavic
|
|
-
|
|
S.Doumbia/F.Reboul
S.Doumbia/F.Reboul
|
|
|
|
  |
WTA Double - Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:00 |
S.Hsieh/E.Mertens
S.Hsieh/E.Mertens
|
|
2
-
0
slut
|
|
A.Kalinskaya/E.Vesnina
A.Kalinskaya/E.Vesnina
|
|
11 May 12:15 |
L.Kichenok/J.Ostapenko
L.Kichenok/J.Ostapenko
|
|
2
-
0
slut
|
|
A.Bondar/C.Bucsa
A.Bondar/C.Bucsa
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
M.Kato/N.Kichenok
M.Kato/N.Kichenok
|
|
0
-
2
slut
|
|
S.Kenin/B.Mattek-Sands
S.Kenin/B.Mattek-Sands
|
|
11 May 14:45 |
M.Andreeva/V.Zvonareva
M.Andreeva/V.Zvonareva
|
|
-
|
|
M.Linette/S.Zheng
M.Linette/S.Zheng
|
|
11 May 15:15 |
S.Errani/J.Paolini
S.Errani/J.Paolini
|
|
-
|
|
N.Melichar-Martinez/E.Perez
N.Melichar-Martinez/E.Perez
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
S.Aoyama/A.Krunic
S.Aoyama/A.Krunic
|
|
-
|
|
K.Siniakova/T.Townsend
K.Siniakova/T.Townsend
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga NB1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
MTK Budapest
MTK
|
|
-
|
|
Puskás Akadémia
PUS
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZAL
|
|
-
|
|
Paksi FC
PAK
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
Diósgyőri VTK
|
|
-
|
|
Ferencváros
FER
|
|
|
|
  |
Suomen Cup
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:15 |
PPS/Old Stars
|
|
-
|
|
TuPS
TuPS
|
|
|
|
  |
Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
-
|
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
-
|
|
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
-
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
|
|
  |
USL
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 01:00 |
Loudoun United
LFC
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
El Paso Locomotive
LFC
|
|
11 May 23:00 |
Detroit City
DEC
|
|
-
|
|
Phoenix Rising
PHO
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Humaitá
SCH
|
|
-
|
|
Rio Branco MG
RBMG
|
|
11 May 22:30 |
São Raimundo RR
SRPR
|
|
-
|
|
Trem
TRE
|
|
11 May 23:00 |
Princesa Solimões
PSO
|
|
-
|
|
Manaus FC
MAN
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Fluminense Teresina
FEC
|
|
-
|
|
Tocantinópolis
TOC
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Águia de Marabá
AGU
|
|
-
|
|
Cametá
CAM
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 3
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Santa Cruz RN
SCR
|
|
-
|
|
América RN
ARN
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Iguatu
IGU
|
|
-
|
|
Atlético Cearense
UNI
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Jacuipense
JCP
|
|
-
|
|
Juazeirense
JUA
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Petrolina
PET
|
|
-
|
|
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
-
|
|
Retrô FCB
RFC
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
CSE
CSE
|
|
-
|
|
ASA
ASA
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 5
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Iporá
IPO
|
|
-
|
|
CRAC
CRA
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Capital FC
CFC
|
|
-
|
|
Anápolis
APO
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 6
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Real Noroeste
ReaNo
|
|
-
|
|
Serra
SER
|
|
11 May 23:30 |
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
-
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 7
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 21:00 |
Inter de Limeira
ILI
|
|
-
|
|
Água Santa
AGU
|
|
11 May 22:00 |
Pouso Alegre
PFC
|
|
-
|
|
CA Patrocinense
PAT
|
|
11 May 23:00 |
São José EC
JOS
|
|
-
|
|
Santo André
SAA
|
|
|
|
  |
Série D - Grupp 8
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 20:30 |
Avenida
AVE
|
|
-
|
|
Novo Hamburgo
NOV
|
|
11 May 22:30 |
Hercílio Luz
HER
|
|
-
|
|
Concórdia
CON
|
|
11 May 23:00 |
Cianorte
CIA
|
|
-
|
|
Brasil de Pelotas
PEL
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Al Mokawloon Arab
MOK
|
|
-
|
|
Al Ittihad
ITTI
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Al Masry
MAS
|
|
-
|
|
Pyramids FC
ASS
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
-
|
|
Al Ahly Cairo
AHL
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League - Championship Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
|
|
-
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
|
|
|
|
  |
Premier League - Relegation Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
HTA
|
|
-
|
|
FC Ashdod
FCA
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MPT
|
|
-
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva
HPT
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Maccabi Netanya
MNE
|
|
-
|
|
Hapoel Eran Hadera
HEH
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
KAT
|
|
-
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem
BEJ
|
|
|
|
  |
NWSL
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 02:00 |
Racing Louisville FC
RLF
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Washington Spirit
WAS
|
|
|
|
  |
Liga Nacional Clausura - Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 23:00 |
Deportivo Mixco
DEM
|
|
-
|
|
Municipal
MUN
|
|
|
|
  |
Canadian Premier League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 01:00 |
York United FC
YFC
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
Valour FC
VFC
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
HFX Wanderers
WFC
|
|
-
|
|
Cavalry FC
CFC
|
|
11 May 23:00 |
Pacific FC
PFC
|
|
-
|
|
Forge FC
FFC
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League - Relegation Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
PAS Giannina
PAS
|
|
-
|
|
Volos FC
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
OFI Crete
OFI
|
|
-
|
|
Panetolikos
PLIK
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Panserraikos
PAS
|
|
-
|
|
Kifisias
KIFI
|
|
11 May 19:00 |
Atromitos
ATR
|
|
-
|
|
Asteras Tripolis
AST
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Norra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Karlbergs BK W
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Sollentuna FK W
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Enskede IK W
EIK
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Sandvikens IF W
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK W
|
|
3
-
2
FT
|
|
Själevads IK W
SJÄ
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Mellersta, dam
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
P18 IK W
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Boo FF W
BFF
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
IFK Värnamo W
IFKV
|
|
5
-
1
FT
|
|
Tyresö FF W
TYR
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Husqvarna FF W
HUS
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Djursholm W
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Gideonsbergs IF W
GID
|
|
1
-
3
FT
|
|
Segeltorps IF W
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 1 Södra, dam
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
BK Häcken 1 W
|
|
2
-
2
FT
|
|
Helsingborgs IF W
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
IK Rössö Uddevalla W
IKRU
|
|
-
|
|
FC Trollhättan W
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
IS Halmia W
ISH
|
|
-
|
|
Eskilsminne IF W
|
|
|
|
  |
Persha Liga - Promotion Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
FC Poltava
POL
|
|
2
-
3
FT
|
|
Nyva Buzova
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Yarud Mariupol
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Karpaty Lviv
KRPT
|
|
|
|
  |
Persha Liga - Relegation Group
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
Metalist Kharkiv
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
FC Hirnyk-Sport
GIRS
|
|
11 May 12:30 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
|
11 May 13:30 |
Khust
|
|
2
-
4
FT
|
|
FC Chernihiv
|
|
|
|
  |
1. Liga - Play Offs
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
Starogard Gdanski
SG
|
|
-
|
|
Gornik Walbrzych
GORNIW
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS T
|
|
-
|
|
Astoria Bydgoszcz
ASTO
|
|
|
|
  |
LBP - Apertura
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 02:40 |
Corsarios de Cartagena
COR
|
|
76
-
65
FT
|
|
Toros del Valle
|
|
11 May 04:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands
CSI
|
|
92
-
75
FT
|
|
Piratas de Bogotá
PIB
|
|
|
|
  |
WNBA - Preseason
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 04:00 |
Phoenix Mercury
|
|
85
-
98
FT
|
|
Los Angeles Sparks
|
|
|
|
  |
Spar Premium League Women - Degradering
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 17:00 |
DHB Rotweiss Thun W
Rotwss
|
|
-
|
|
HV Herzogenbuchsee W
|
|
11 May 19:30 |
BSV Stans W
BSVStns
|
|
-
|
|
Aargau Ost W
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division A Gold
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
FC Veles Moscow
|
|
0
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Ufa
UFA
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Rodina Moscow 2
|
|
3
-
0
FT
|
|
Krasnodar-2
KRAS-2
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FC Chelyabinsk
CHEL
|
|
5
-
0
FT
|
|
FK Chayka
CHAY
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Metallurg Lipetsk
MGL
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
ROTOR
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
FC Murom
|
|
-
|
|
FK Novosibirsk
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division A Silver
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Ulyanovsk
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
SPAKST
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Tekstilshtik
TEKS
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Khimik
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Miass
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Irtysh Omsk
OMSK
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Dynamo Bryansk
DBR
|
|
-
|
|
Avangard Kursk
AvKS
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Kaluga
KAL
|
|
-
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
MASH
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 1
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Nart Cherkessk
|
|
-
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
SPAN
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
|
|
-
|
|
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
FC Forte Taganrog
|
|
-
|
|
Astrakhan
ASTRA
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
Angust Nazran
|
|
-
|
|
PFC Sevastopol
SEV
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Druzhba Maykop
DRUZ
|
|
-
|
|
Biolog-Novokubansk
BINO
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
|
|
-
|
|
Rostov 2
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Rubin Yalta
|
|
-
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
DINST
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 2
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg
DYNSTP
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Spartak Moskva-2
SPA2
|
|
|
|
  |
FNL 2 - Division B - Grupp 4
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
Dynamo Barnaul
DYNB
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Lada Togliatti
LADT
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Akron Togliatti 2
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Pari NN 2
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Amkar Perm
AMK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
FK Volna Kovernino
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Ural 2
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
NOSN
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Orenburg-2
|
|
0
-
2
FT
|
|
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
|
|
|
|
  |
Div 3 - M Svealand
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
IFK Nyköping
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
Köping FF
MDFFK
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Adas United IF
AIFiN
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
Karlslunds IF FK
KaIF
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Kungsör BK
KuBK
|
|
1
-
5
FT
|
|
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
|
|
|
|
  |
Süperlig Women Playoffs
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
ARMADA PRAXIS YALIKAVAK SPOR
|
|
-
|
|
KASTAMONU BLD
|
|
|
|
  |
Superlig Women - 5th-8th places
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
GÖRELE BLD
|
|
37
-
31
FT
|
|
Izmir Konak Belediyesi SK
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
ÜSKÜDAR BLD
|
|
-
|
|
Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP - Challenger Tour - Wuxi Open - Wuxi
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 08:00 |
Gerasimov
Gerasimov
|
|
2
-
1
slut
|
|
Kachmazov
Kachmazov
|
|
11 May 09:15 |
Bu
Bu
|
|
2
-
1
slut
|
|
Sekulic
Sekulic
|
|
|
|
  |
ATP Challenger Tour - Santos Brasil Tennis Cup - Santos
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 16:00 |
Torres
Torres
|
|
-
|
|
Habib
Habib
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
Lingua Lavallen
Lingua Lavallen
|
|
-
|
|
Rodriguez Taverna
Rodriguez Taverna
|
|
|
|
  |
BSN
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 02:00 |
Quebradillas Piratas
QUE
|
|
102
-
100
FT
|
|
San Germán Atléticos
SGA
|
|
11 May 02:00 |
Carolina Gigantes
CAR
|
|
100
-
104
FT
|
|
Ponce Leones
PON
|
|
|
|
  |
Super League
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 11:30 |
PDRM
PDRM
|
|
0
-
1
FT
|
|
Kedah
Ked
|
|
11 May 14:15 |
Pahang
Phng
|
|
1
-
0
FT
|
|
Kelantan United
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Terengganu
Teren
|
|
-
|
|
Perak
Perk
|
|
|
|
  |
Bayernliga Nord
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
DJK Gebenbach
|
|
4
-
5
FT
|
|
TSV Abtswind
|
|
11 May 14:30 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
JRegII
|
|
6
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Coburg
|
|
11 May 15:00 |
Würzburger FV
Würz
|
|
0
-
4
FT
|
|
SpVgg Bayern Hof
BHof
|
|
11 May 17:30 |
DJK Ammerthal
Ammr
|
|
-
|
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
|
|
|
  |
Bayernliga Süd
|
|
|
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSV Rain/Lech
RAL
|
|
2
-
0
FT
|
|
TSV 1874 Kottern
TSVK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSV 1865 Dachau
DACH
|
|
2
-
1
FT
|
|
FC Gundelfingen
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Schwaben Augsburg
|
|
1
-
2
FT
|
|
SV Erlbach
ERL
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSV 1860 München Am.
TSV1860MAm.
|
|
3
-
1
FT
|
|
SV Kirchanschöring
KIRCH
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
FC Deisenhofen
|
|
1
-
1
FT
|
|
1. FC Sonthofen
Sonth
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
TSV 1882 Landsberg
LAND
|
|
4
-
0
FT
|
|
FC Pipinsried
PIP
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
TSV 1861 Nördlingen
|
|
-
|
|
FC Ismaning
ISMA
|
|